Santa Kids Fundraiser 10/17/20

Updated 2:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddy Carey // Jeff Long
2
Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers
1
Billy Smith // Griffin Sallee
ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox
1
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen
Chris Hile // Marcus Chalcraft
3
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye
Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK
3
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee
4
Chris Outlaw // Hugo Ayala
Cherish Slifer // JOHN MARTIN
2
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
4
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ
Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch
A
1
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen
B
2
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
C
4
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch
D
3
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers
E
2
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
F
3
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers
G
2
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
1
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER
Eddy Carey // Jeff Long
2
Billy Smith // Griffin Sallee
ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox
4
Chris Hile // Marcus Chalcraft
Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK
3
Chris Outlaw // Hugo Ayala
Cherish Slifer // JOHN MARTIN
1
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ
Eddy Carey // Jeff Long
D
3
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch
ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox
C
4
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee
Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK
B
2
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ
A
1
Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch
4
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen
3
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee
E
1
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen
F
4
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye
1
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner
G
2
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner

1st

  DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER

2nd

  Chip Brown // Mike Oconner

3rd

  Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers

4th

  KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye

5th

  Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee

  JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen

7th

  Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch

  Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ

9th

  Eddy Carey // Jeff Long

  ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox

  Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK

  Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch

13th

  Billy Smith // Griffin Sallee

  Chris Hile // Marcus Chalcraft

  Chris Outlaw // Hugo Ayala

  Cherish Slifer // JOHN MARTIN

Final

DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner L 1 14:01

Elimination Final

Chip Brown // Mike Oconner W vs.
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers L 2 09:57

Elimination Semi-final

KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye L vs.
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner W 1 07:28

Winners Final

Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers L vs.
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER W 2 16:07

Elimination 4

Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee L vs.
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye W 1 17:59

JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen L vs.
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner W 4 11:28

Elimination 3

Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch L vs.
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee W 4 18:47

JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen W vs.
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ L 3 11:18

Winners Semi-finals

Chip Brown // Mike Oconner L vs.
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER W 3 13:48

Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers W vs.
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye L 2 13:30

Elimination 2

ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox L vs.
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee W 4 22:10

Eddy Carey // Jeff Long L vs.
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch W 3 11:20

Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ W vs.
Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch L 1 22:20

Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK L vs.
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen W 2 23:46

Elimination 1

ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox W vs.
Chris Hile // Marcus Chalcraft L 4 09:30

Cherish Slifer // JOHN MARTIN L vs.
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ W 1 21:13

Eddy Carey // Jeff Long W vs.
Billy Smith // Griffin Sallee L 2 15:35

Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK W vs.
Chris Outlaw // Hugo Ayala L 3 12:51

Winners 1

Chip Brown // Mike Oconner W vs.
Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee L 4 13:04

Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch L vs.
DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER W 3 13:29

JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen L vs.
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye W 2 12:25

Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch L vs.
Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers W 1 12:40

Round 1

ALAN GROVES // Dylan Fox L vs.
JOSH CAMPBELL // Tyler Cullen W 1 14:31

Cameron Cox // Chris Sallee W vs.
Chris Outlaw // Hugo Ayala L 4 10:08

Cherish Slifer // JOHN MARTIN L vs.
Drake Harrison // Nicole Ploch W 2 12:50

Chris Hile // Marcus Chalcraft L vs.
KATHRYN MARTIN // Sammy Dye W 3 17:01

DANNY POWERS // ZACH SCHADLER W vs.
Matt Slifer // SCOTT KURTZ L 4 13:07

Eddy Carey // Jeff Long L vs.
Nathan Travelstead // Travis Ploch W 2 15:00

Jenna Sallee // Ryan Byers W vs.
Billy Smith // Griffin Sallee L 1 09:42

Noah Vanbibber // TOM BROCK L vs.
Chip Brown // Mike Oconner W 3 10:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20