Final
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W vs.
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson L P2 18:21
Elimination Final
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Joe Vanham // Kinsee Crocker L P1 14:52
Elimination Semi-final
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Kirk Crawford // Roy Tisdell L P1 13:49
Winners Final
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W vs.
Joe Vanham // Kinsee Crocker L P6 17:54
Elimination 6
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Doug Jonas // Jody Crawford L P2 27:27
Kendra Robinson // Superman L vs.
Kirk Crawford // Roy Tisdell W P5 28:29
Elimination 5
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Larry Scheid // Stacie Colachic L P6 26:52
Kendra Robinson // Superman W vs.
Jeff Hastig // Kaylie Gilmore L 17:45
Winners Semi-finals
Joe Vanham // Kinsee Crocker W vs.
Doug Jonas // Jody Crawford L P5 26:31
Kirk Crawford // Roy Tisdell L vs.
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W 27:04
Elimination 4
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Josh Ryan // Timm Canen L P5 37:47
Dakota Canen // Eron Sprandle L vs.
Kendra Robinson // Superman W P2 26:52
Gary Moore // Jim Gookin L vs.
Larry Scheid // Stacie Colachic W P6 33:45
Jeff Hastig // Kaylie Gilmore W vs.
Dave Jones // Melisa Clute L P1 38:28
Elimination 3
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W vs.
Dustin James // Marlee Shaw L P2 24:29
Dakota Canen // Eron Sprandle W vs.
Drake Davis // Kelly Madsen L P1 46:42
Gary Moore // Jim Gookin W vs.
Dub Longdree // Shayla Johnston L 29:44
Katelin South // Nate Loyde L vs.
Jeff Hastig // Kaylie Gilmore W P6 30:47
Winners 2
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W vs.
Josh Ryan // Timm Canen L P1 20:55
Joe Vanham // Kinsee Crocker W vs.
Dave Jones // Melisa Clute L 43:09
Kendra Robinson // Superman L vs.
Doug Jonas // Jody Crawford W 35:56
Larry Scheid // Stacie Colachic L vs.
Kirk Crawford // Roy Tisdell W 27:14
Elimination 2
Adrianna Mix // Kristen L L vs.
Gary Moore // Jim Gookin W P5 26:28
Curtis Mcwilliams // Ej Schrock L vs.
Jeff Hastig // Kaylie Gilmore W P6 37:19
Dakota Canen // Eron Sprandle W vs.
Dayle Lovic // Kenzie Miller L 20:25
Ida Aldred // Sarah Kaufman L vs.
Dub Longdree // Shayla Johnston W P2 31:08
Jay Collins // Samantha Youngman L vs.
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W P5 29:39
Winners 1
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson L vs.
Doug Jonas // Jody Crawford W 46:11
Dayle Lovic // Kenzie Miller L vs.
Josh Ryan // Timm Canen W 39:50
Drake Davis // Kelly Madsen L vs.
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W 37:54
Dustin James // Marlee Shaw L vs.
Kendra Robinson // Superman W 34:29
Gary Moore // Jim Gookin L vs.
Dave Jones // Melisa Clute W 01:12:15
Jeff Hastig // Kaylie Gilmore L vs.
Larry Scheid // Stacie Colachic W 54:45
Joe Vanham // Kinsee Crocker W vs.
Dub Longdree // Shayla Johnston L 36:41
Kirk Crawford // Roy Tisdell W vs.
Katelin South // Nate Loyde L 34:37
Round 1
Curtis Mcwilliams // Ej Schrock L vs.
Cheyenne Limberhand // Frank Danielson W 34:15
Dan Frady // Uncle Randy W vs.
Adrianna Mix // Kristen L L 36:00
Dayle Lovic // Kenzie Miller W vs.
Ida Aldred // Sarah Kaufman L 49:21
Dub Longdree // Shayla Johnston W vs.
Dakota Canen // Eron Sprandle L 51:29
Larry Scheid // Stacie Colachic W vs.
Jay Collins // Samantha Youngman L 35:40