Last Call 8/23

Updated 2:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Quincy Johnson
(bye)
Mike Barnes
Mike Deering
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen Cuthbertson
Dave Green
(bye)
(bye)
Scotty Traughber
David Horn
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Jodrey
Chris Campbell
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Landrum
Amy Baeder
(bye)
(bye)
Savannah Parker
TJ Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Doutt
Crysta McGowan
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Baeder
Quincy Johnson
A
Mike Barnes
Ryan Macedonio
B
Stephen Cuthbertson
Dave Green
C
Scotty Traughber
David Horn
D
Brandon Jodrey
Chris Campbell
E
Wayne Landrum
Amy Baeder
F
Savannah Parker
TJ Jackson
G
Jake Doutt
Crysta McGowan
H
Eric Baeder
Quincy Johnson
I
Stephen Cuthbertson
Scotty Traughber
J
David Horn
Wayne Landrum
K
Savannah Parker
TJ Jackson
L
Eric Baeder
Stephen Cuthbertson
M
Scotty Traughber
Wayne Landrum
N
TJ Jackson
Scotty Traughber
O
TJ Jackson
Scotty Traughber
Dave Green
Dave Green
Scotty Traughber
Scotty Traughber
(bye)
Mike Deering
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Deering
H
Crysta McGowan
(bye)
G
Jake Doutt
(bye)
F
Amy Baeder
(bye)
E
Chris Campbell
(bye)
D
Brandon Jodrey
(bye)
C
Dave Green
(bye)
B
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
A
Mike Barnes
Mike Deering
Jake Doutt
Amy Baeder
Chris Campbell
Brandon Jodrey
Dave Green
Ryan Macedonio
Mike Barnes
Mike Deering
J
David Horn
Chris Campbell
I
Quincy Johnson
Dave Green
L
Eric Baeder
Mike Barnes
K
Savannah Parker
Mike Deering
Quincy Johnson
Dave Green
Mike Barnes
Mike Deering
N
Wayne Landrum
Dave Green
M
Stephen Cuthbertson
Mike Deering
Dave Green
Dave Green
O
TJ Jackson
Dave Green

1st

  Scotty Traughber

2nd

  Dave Green

3rd

  TJ Jackson

4th

  Mike Deering

5th

  Wayne Landrum

  Stephen Cuthbertson

7th

  Quincy Johnson

  Mike Barnes

9th

  David Horn

  Chris Campbell

  Eric Baeder

  Savannah Parker

13th

  Jake Doutt

  Amy Baeder

  Brandon Jodrey

  Ryan Macedonio

17th

  Crysta McGowan

Final - Match 2

Dave Green L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 10:56

Final

Scotty Traughber L vs.
Dave Green W 08:29

Elimination Final

Dave Green W vs.
TJ Jackson L 11:42

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Deering L vs.
Dave Green W 06:58

Winners Final

Scotty Traughber W vs.
TJ Jackson L 09:36

Elimination 6

Dave Green W vs.
Stephen Cuthbertson L 14:00

Mike Deering W vs.
Wayne Landrum L 16:20

Elimination 5

Dave Green W vs.
Mike Barnes L 10:57

Mike Deering W vs.
Quincy Johnson L 13:41

Winners Semi-finals

Stephen Cuthbertson L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 12:44

Wayne Landrum L vs.
TJ Jackson W 11:51

Elimination 4

Chris Campbell L vs.
Quincy Johnson W 10:21

Dave Green W vs.
Eric Baeder L 11:11

Mike Barnes W vs.
Savannah Parker L 12:15

Mike Deering W vs.
David Horn L 10:39

Elimination 3

Amy Baeder L vs.
Chris Campbell W 08:33

Brandon Jodrey L vs.
Dave Green W 10:33

Mike Deering W vs.
Jake Doutt L 13:26

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Mike Barnes W 08:28

Winners 2

Quincy Johnson L vs.
Stephen Cuthbertson W 13:43

Scotty Traughber W vs.
David Horn L 05:18

TJ Jackson W vs.
Eric Baeder L 21:30

Wayne Landrum W vs.
Savannah Parker L 08:20

Elimination 2

Mike Deering W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 08:02

Winners 1

Amy Baeder L vs.
Savannah Parker W 11:54

Chris Campbell L vs.
Wayne Landrum W 07:11

Crysta McGowan L vs.
Eric Baeder W 05:50

Dave Green L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 09:41

David Horn W vs.
Brandon Jodrey L 11:36

Quincy Johnson W vs.
Mike Barnes L 16:44

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Stephen Cuthbertson W 08:38

TJ Jackson W vs.
Jake Doutt L 11:42

Round 1

Mike Barnes W vs.
Mike Deering L 09:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20