Becc Pts 1125

Updated 12:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynn R // Tif B
(bye)
Shane S // Tanner R
Board 4
Hailey // Jordan
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Board 3
J J // Joe H
(bye)
Ron D // Wendy
Kayser // Loren R
(bye)
Dozer // J T
Board 1
Brian B. // Shaun Welty
Crockett // Lane
Board 2
Herb // Ken Z
(bye)
Doug B // John S
Lynn R // Tif B
A
Board 2
Shane S // Tanner R
Eric H // Kevin Croft
B
Board 1
Ron D // Wendy
Kayser // Loren R
C
Board 4
Brian B. // Shaun Welty
Herb // Ken Z
D
Board 3
Doug B // John S
Shane S // Tanner R
E
Board 3
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Kayser // Loren R
F
Board 4
Herb // Ken Z
Eric H // Kevin Croft
G
Board 2
Kayser // Loren R
Kayser // Loren R
Board 1
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Kayser // Loren R
(bye)
Hailey // Jordan
J J // Joe H
(bye)
(bye)
Dozer // J T
Crockett // Lane
(bye)
Hailey // Jordan
D
Board 1
Doug B // John S
J J // Joe H
C
Board 2
Brian B. // Shaun Welty
Dozer // J T
B
Board 4
Ron D // Wendy
Crockett // Lane
A
Board 3
Lynn R // Tif B
Hailey // Jordan
Board 2
J J // Joe H
Dozer // J T
Board 2
Crockett // Lane
J J // Joe H
E
Board 4
Shane S // Tanner R
Crockett // Lane
F
Board 2
Herb // Ken Z
J J // Joe H
Board 4
Herb // Ken Z
Herb // Ken Z
G
Board 3
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Eric H // Kevin Croft

1st

  Kayser // Loren R

2nd

  Eric H // Kevin Croft

3rd

  Herb // Ken Z

4th

  J J // Joe H

5th

  Shane S // Tanner R

  Crockett // Lane

7th

  Hailey // Jordan

  Dozer // J T

9th

  Doug B // John S

  Brian B. // Shaun Welty

  Ron D // Wendy

  Lynn R // Tif B

Final

Kayser // Loren R W vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft L Board 1 39:47

Elimination Final

Herb // Ken Z L vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft W Board 3 21:08

Elimination Semi-final

J J // Joe H L vs.
Herb // Ken Z W Board 4 17:18

Winners Final

Eric H // Kevin Croft L vs.
Kayser // Loren R W Board 2 22:34

Elimination 4

Crockett // Lane L vs.
Herb // Ken Z W Board 2 28:28

J J // Joe H W vs.
Shane S // Tanner R L Board 4 20:39

Elimination 3

Dozer // J T L vs.
Crockett // Lane W Board 2 27:53

Hailey // Jordan L vs.
J J // Joe H W Board 2 14:10

Winners Semi-finals

Kayser // Loren R W vs.
Herb // Ken Z L Board 4 16:32

Shane S // Tanner R L vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft W Board 3 26:55

Elimination 2

Crockett // Lane W vs.
Lynn R // Tif B L Board 3 21:33

Dozer // J T W vs.
Ron D // Wendy L Board 4 18:53

Hailey // Jordan W vs.
Doug B // John S L Board 1 25:27

J J // Joe H W vs.
Brian B. // Shaun Welty L Board 2 17:43

Winners 1

Eric H // Kevin Croft W vs.
Ron D // Wendy L Board 1 17:36

Herb // Ken Z W vs.
Doug B // John S L Board 3 13:01

Kayser // Loren R W vs.
Brian B. // Shaun Welty L Board 4 26:12

Lynn R // Tif B L vs.
Shane S // Tanner R W Board 2 28:35

Round 1

Crockett // Lane L vs.
Herb // Ken Z W Board 2 18:52

Dozer // J T L vs.
Brian B. // Shaun Welty W Board 1 16:10

Eric H // Kevin Croft W vs.
J J // Joe H L Board 3 27:50

Shane S // Tanner R W vs.
Hailey // Jordan L Board 4 18:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20