Final - Match 2
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard L 1 00:05
Final
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W 3 35:00
Elimination Final
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon L 4 21:26
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 1 11:58
Winners Final
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon L vs.
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W 2 24:09
Elimination 8
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 3 16:44
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Seth Sims L 2 08:03
Elimination 7
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron W vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez L 3 11:50
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W 2 13:55
Winners Semi-finals
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W 4 17:59
Matt Ledbetter & Seth Sims L vs.
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon W 1 14:17
Elimination 6
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley L vs.
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W 3 12:05
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Chris Laney & Tristan Cooper L 4 12:21
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr L 3 13:24
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron W 1 13:39
Elimination 5
Jaylyn Strength & Trent Gaines L vs.
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin W 1 19:28
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery L 4 11:38
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 3 08:53
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 5 07:17
Winners 3
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron L vs.
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon W 1 20:29
Chris Laney & Tristan Cooper L vs.
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W 5 15:26
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 3 23:48
Matt Ledbetter & Seth Sims W vs.
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr L 7 14:28
Elimination 4
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery W 3 13:51
Jaylyn Strength & Trent Gaines W vs.
Rick Sutton & Nick Lowery L 5 27:16
Jeff Beasley & Brian Jackson L vs.
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W 1 11:57
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Patrick Headley & Kyle Horseley L 3 15:25
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
John Watts & Colby Davis L 2 14:49
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin W vs.
Slade Ivey & Madison Horseley L 6 11:36
Ryan Wilson & Ron Moreland L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 4 11:26
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones L vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W 5 13:03
Elimination 3
Clayton Payne & Darcie Payne L vs.
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones W 8 12:57
Dewayne Monroe & Michael Graffman L vs.
Ryan Wilson & Ron Moreland W 6 23:52
Hunter Martin & Todd Wilson L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 8 15:59
Jaylyn Strength & Trent Gaines W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Caleb Headley L 4 20:31
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Misti Horsley & Shirley Jones L 5 09:12
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brian Jackson W 2 13:16
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 9 17:09
Shauna Strength & Randall Sanford L vs.
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin W 2 11:31
Winners 2
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
John Watts & Colby Davis L 4 09:48
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron W 5 09:22
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Seth Sims W 7 11:29
Chris Laney & Tristan Cooper W vs.
Slade Ivey & Madison Horseley L 9 07:59
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey L 8 11:34
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
John Etheridge & David Sanchez L 3 12:46
Patrick Headley & Kyle Horseley L vs.
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon W 1 13:25
Rick Sutton & Nick Lowery L vs.
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W 6 08:52
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Jacob Park L vs.
Hunter Martin & Todd Wilson W 4 10:39
Cody Gaines & Lindsay Brown L vs.
Ryan Wilson & Ron Moreland W 8 09:59
Cody Harp & Terry Green L vs.
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin W 2 10:16
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Trent Gaines W 2 13:53
Jeremy Lewis & Richard Lewis L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 6 10:17
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Jonathan Gaines & Alonzo Molina L 9 43:34
Winners 1
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Hunter Martin & Todd Wilson L 6 09:54
Brandon Horseley & Ben Barron W vs.
Shauna Strength & Randall Sanford L 2 10:28
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Trent Gaines L 4 10:28
Chris Laney & Tristan Cooper W vs.
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L 1 07:35
Jeff Beasley & Brian Jackson L vs.
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W 5 12:50
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Rick Sutton & Nick Lowery W 7 11:59
John Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Dewayne Monroe & Michael Graffman L 1 07:12
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W 8 13:32
John Watts & Colby Davis W vs.
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner L 9 12:11
Jonathan Gaines & Alonzo Molina L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 2 11:06
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Misti Horsley & Shirley Jones L 3 08:42
Madison Strength & Jason Potvin L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery W 5 15:13
Patrick Headley & Kyle Horseley W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Caleb Headley L 1 15:16
Ryan Wilson & Ron Moreland L vs.
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W 3 08:19
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Seth Sims W 7 29:05
Slade Ivey & Madison Horseley W vs.
Clayton Payne & Darcie Payne L 9 08:31
Round 1
Brad Jones & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 6 19:01
Adam Plier & Jacob Park L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 9 09:10
Brian Moreland & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Cody Gaines & Lindsay Brown L 4 11:50
Jeremy Lewis & Richard Lewis L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery W 3 10:17
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Cody Harp & Terry Green L 8 09:52
Matt Brown & Aidan Brown W vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L 7 07:47