Final - Match 2
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) L 6 11:43
Final
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) L vs.
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W 2 00:10
Elimination Final
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
Williams/Williams (1) L 4 17:52
Elimination Semi-final
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) L vs.
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W 5 00:08
Winners Final
Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) W 2 11:03
Elimination 6
M Wolters/J Lam (16) L vs.
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) W 1 18:13
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
S Morris/H Hart (5) L 3 11:32
Elimination 5
M Wolters/J Lam (16) W vs.
R Davis/A Smith (8) L 4 22:17
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) L 1 07:48
Winners Semi-finals
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) W vs.
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) L 6 09:27
Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
S Morris/H Hart (5) L 1 17:24
Elimination 4
J Landis/ D Mills (11) L vs.
R Davis/A Smith (8) W 4 13:03
M Wolters/J Lam (16) W vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (4) L 6 20:04
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
H Souder/ G Landis (18) L 3 17:31
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) W vs.
D Payne/ K McDonaldson (19) L 6 14:11
Elimination 3
J Bruce/Freddy S (9) L vs.
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) W 3 08:47
J Landis/ D Mills (11) W vs.
Harman/Anderson (3) L 5 08:16
M Wolters/J Lam (16) W vs.
B Doyle/S Debross (10) L 1 13:13
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W vs.
C. Miklos/T Breeden (12) L 1 13:02
Winners 2
D Payne/ K McDonaldson (19) L vs.
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) W 5 15:54
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) W vs.
H Souder/ G Landis (18) L 4 16:23
S Morris/H Hart (5) W vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (4) L 2 19:43
Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
R Davis/A Smith (8) L 1 11:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
J Bruce/Freddy S (9) W 33:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
B Doyle/S Debross (10) W 40:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
C. Miklos/T Breeden (12) W 28:45
G Wilt/T Yates (13) L vs.
Harman/Anderson (3) W 6 10:11
H Stiffler/ K Frace (15) L vs.
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) W 3 12:54
Jr Darr/ T Shiffett (21) L vs.
J Landis/ D Mills (11) W 3 09:20
Jt Moats/M Adams (14) L vs.
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W 5 07:07
M Wolters/J Lam (16) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (2) L 2 17:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:02
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:02
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:02
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jr Darr/ T Shiffett (21) W 17:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jt Moats/M Adams (14) W 34:38
(bye) (32) L vs.
M Wolters/J Lam (16) W 50:28
G Wilt/T Yates (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:37
H Stiffler/ K Frace (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:06
Winners 1
H Souder/ G Landis (18) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (2) L 4 16:35
Harman/Anderson (3) L vs.
D Payne/ K McDonaldson (19) W 2 10:41
J Bruce/Freddy S (9) L vs.
R Davis/A Smith (8) W 5 09:32
J Landis/ D Mills (11) L vs.
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) W 6 19:34
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) W vs.
B Doyle/S Debross (10) L 2 10:05
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (4) W 4 19:14
S Morris/H Hart (5) W vs.
C. Miklos/T Breeden (12) L 5 10:46
Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) L 6 10:26
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
B Doyle/S Debross (10) W 21:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
R Davis/A Smith (8) W 21:01
(bye) (27) L vs.
C Scheufele/B Atkinson (6) W 21:01
(bye) (29) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (4) W 21:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (2) W 21:01
D Payne/ K McDonaldson (19) W vs.
Jt Moats/M Adams (14) L 4 11:55
G Wilt/T Yates (13) L vs.
P Kidd/ R Hileman (20) W 3 39:35
H Stiffler/ K Frace (15) L vs.
H Souder/ G Landis (18) W 2 07:01
Harman/Anderson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:01
J Bruce/Freddy S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:01
J Landis/ D Mills (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:01
Jr Darr/ T Shiffett (21) L vs.
C. Miklos/T Breeden (12) W 5 09:16
K Hurt/A Woodward (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:01
R Shaffer/C Mortin (17) W vs.
M Wolters/J Lam (16) L 5 17:02
S Morris/H Hart (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:01
Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:01