Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 10:20
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 18:43
Elimination Semi-final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 09:56
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 10:52
Elimination 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 11:41
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 09:27
Elimination 5
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:40
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:14
Winners Semi-finals
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 13:07
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 09:40
Elimination 4
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 15:44
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 10:02
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 15:36
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 6 14:23
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 10:58
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 13:49
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Wachholz, Dominik L Shufflebahn 3 10:58
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 12:29
Winners 2
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 16:21
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:15
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 10:43
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 15:58
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 15:11
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Jorda, Lena L Shufflebahn 7 18:07
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:45
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 14:11
Markmann, Elke L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 12:20
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:38
Schmidt, Emilia L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:13
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 12:23
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:32
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Jorda, Lena L Shufflebahn 7 17:11
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 10:54
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 15:12
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 18:56
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 7 13:59
Wachholz, Dominik L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 14:09
Round 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Schmidt, Emilia L Shufflebahn 2 11:19
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:08
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 15:03
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 17:54
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:21
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 10:21
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Markmann, Elke L Shufflebahn 3 14:28