Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 2
Schmidt, Emilia
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Jorda, Lena
Wachholz, Dominik
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Markmann, Elke
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
B
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Petra
C
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Martin
D
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
E
Shufflebahn 4
Cegiela, Lukasz
Dastis, Rosi
F
Shufflebahn 7
Jorda, Lena
Wachholz, Dominik
G
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Noelle
H
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
I
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
J
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Lukasz
K
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Heun, Ulrich
L
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Lukasz
N
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Schmidt, Emilia
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Markmann, Elke
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
H
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
G
Wachholz, Dominik
Drucks, Elisabeth
F
Shufflebahn 7
Jorda, Lena
Schmidt, Emilia
E
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Bastian, Sandra
C
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Markmann, Elke
B
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 3
Wachholz, Dominik
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
J
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Martin
L
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Veyhelmann, Joachim
K
Shufflebahn 6
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Joachim
M
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

3rd

  Cegiela, Lukasz

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

7th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Bastian, Martin

  Dastis, Rosi

13th

  Wachholz, Dominik

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Bastian, Sandra

  Blättel, Sascha

17th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Jorda, Lena

  Schmidt, Emilia

  Fluck, Uta

  Lenert, Petra

  Markmann, Elke

  Sammel, Gisela

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 10:20

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 18:43

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 09:56

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 10:52

Elimination 6

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 11:41

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 09:27

Elimination 5

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:40

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:14

Winners Semi-finals

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 13:07

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 09:40

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 15:44

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 10:02

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 15:36

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 6 14:23

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 10:58

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 13:49

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Wachholz, Dominik L Shufflebahn 3 10:58

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 12:29

Winners 2

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 16:21

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 12:15

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 10:43

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 15:58

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 15:11

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Jorda, Lena L Shufflebahn 7 18:07

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:45

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 14:11

Markmann, Elke L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 12:20

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:38

Schmidt, Emilia L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:13

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 12:23

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:32

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Jorda, Lena L Shufflebahn 7 17:11

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 10:54

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 15:12

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 18:56

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 7 13:59

Wachholz, Dominik L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 14:09

Round 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Schmidt, Emilia L Shufflebahn 2 11:19

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:08

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 15:03

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 8 17:54

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:21

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 10:21

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Markmann, Elke L Shufflebahn 3 14:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20