Turkeyhole Regional Doubles 11/11/17

Updated 7:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jarrett/ Ricky (1)
(bye) (16)
Rob/ Josh (9)
8
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)
Robinson/Martin (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tam/Chris (4)
Nancy/rick (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
Josh G/ Mike B (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeff H/cindy (2)
Jarrett/ Ricky (1)
A
3
Rob/ Josh (9)
Robinson/Martin (5)
B
2
Tam/Chris (4)
Nancy/rick (3)
C
6
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
Josh G/ Mike B (7)
D
2
Jeff H/cindy (2)
Jarrett/ Ricky (1)
E
1
Tam/Chris (4)
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
F
4
Josh G/ Mike B (7)
Tam/Chris (4)
G
5
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
7
Rob/ Josh (9)
Josh E/ Elvis (6)
(bye) (16)
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)
D
5
Jeff H/cindy (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Nancy/rick (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Robinson/Martin (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Rob/ Josh (9)
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)
7
Nancy/rick (3)
Robinson/Martin (5)
6
Rob/ Josh (9)
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)
E
6
Jarrett/ Ricky (1)
Rob/ Josh (9)
F
7
Josh G/ Mike B (7)
Jarrett/ Ricky (1)
4
Rob/ Josh (9)
Rob/ Josh (9)
G
6
Tam/Chris (4)
Rob/ Josh (9)

1st

  Josh E/ Elvis (6)

2nd

  Rob/ Josh (9)

3rd

  Tam/Chris (4)

4th

  Jarrett/ Ricky (1)

5th

  Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8)

  Josh G/ Mike B (7)

7th

  Nancy/rick (3)

  Robinson/Martin (5)

9th

  Jeff H/cindy (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Josh E/ Elvis (6) W vs.
Rob/ Josh (9) L 7 20:48

Elimination Final

Rob/ Josh (9) W vs.
Tam/Chris (4) L 6 12:22

Elimination Semi-final

Jarrett/ Ricky (1) L vs.
Rob/ Josh (9) W 4 18:47

Winners Final

Tam/Chris (4) L vs.
Josh E/ Elvis (6) W 5 17:46

Elimination 4

Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8) L vs.
Jarrett/ Ricky (1) W 6 18:02

Rob/ Josh (9) W vs.
Josh G/ Mike B (7) L 7 14:14

Elimination 3

Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8) W vs.
Nancy/rick (3) L 7 12:02

Robinson/Martin (5) L vs.
Rob/ Josh (9) W 6 10:30

Winners Semi-finals

Jarrett/ Ricky (1) L vs.
Tam/Chris (4) W 1 11:23

Josh E/ Elvis (6) W vs.
Josh G/ Mike B (7) L 4 09:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robinson/Martin (5) W 20:39

(bye) (13) L vs.
Nancy/rick (3) W 10:40

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rob/ Josh (9) W 03:03

Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8) W vs.
Jeff H/cindy (2) L 5 17:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 25:55

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:55

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8) W 35:01

Winners 1

Jarrett/ Ricky (1) W vs.
Rob/ Josh (9) L 3 28:01

Josh G/ Mike B (7) W vs.
Jeff H/cindy (2) L 2 14:41

Nancy/rick (3) L vs.
Josh E/ Elvis (6) W 6 09:10

Robinson/Martin (5) L vs.
Tam/Chris (4) W 2 00:45

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Josh E/ Elvis (6) W 25:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tam/Chris (4) W 25:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeff H/cindy (2) W 25:55

Jarrett/ Ricky (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:55

Josh G/ Mike B (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 25:55

Nancy/rick (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:55

Rob/ Josh (9) W vs.
Dave Lakes/ Stan S (8) L 8 33:34

Robinson/Martin (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20