Final
Shawn Perkins/Matt Bryant W vs.
Don McKay/Jason Scott L 2 24:20
Elimination Final
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Kayla Vineyard/Kenny Vineyard L 2 12:57
Elimination Semi-final
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen L vs.
Don McKay/Jason Scott W 2 10:45
Winners Final
Kayla Vineyard/Kenny Vineyard L vs.
Shawn Perkins/Matt Bryant W 18:29
Elimination 6
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Landon Lee/Clifton Sands L 15:33
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Tim Hays/Bobby Sturges L 21:34
Elimination 5
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Cris Stewart/David Wright L 15:19
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Wade Atkeson/Wesley Frederick L 11:55
Winners Semi-finals
Landon Lee/Clifton Sands L vs.
Kayla Vineyard/Kenny Vineyard W 13:00
Tim Hays/Bobby Sturges L vs.
Shawn Perkins/Matt Bryant W 27:20
Elimination 4
Cris Stewart/David Wright W vs.
Matt Creek/Nikki Creek L 13:49
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Tim Sumner/Tyler Ouderkirk L 21:52
Joshua Mode/Frank Mode L vs.
Wade Atkeson/Wesley Frederick W 13:11
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran L 22:34
Elimination 3
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Brandon Ribbons/Jayhawk Hays L 17:49
Heatherton Mcmanus/Corey Sands L vs.
Joshua Mode/Frank Mode W 11:42
Timothy Taylor/Robert Taylor L vs.
Cris Stewart/David Wright W 12:16
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Ty Mariott/Jeremiah Mariott L 14:25
Winners 2
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran L vs.
Kayla Vineyard/Kenny Vineyard W 19:53
Tim Hays/Bobby Sturges W vs.
Matt Creek/Nikki Creek L 17:16
Tim Sumner/Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Shawn Perkins/Matt Bryant W 17:59
Wade Atkeson/Wesley Frederick L vs.
Landon Lee/Clifton Sands W 14:43
Elimination 2
Candace Addington/Steve Updyke L vs.
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W 17:48
Cris Stewart/David Wright W vs.
Matt Isom/Kyle Jiles L 11:42
Don McKay/Jason Scott W vs.
Ricky Snodgrass/Ronald Fisher L 19:14
Winners 1
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran W vs.
Brandon Ribbons/Jayhawk Hays L 14:59
Heatherton Mcmanus/Corey Sands L vs.
Matt Creek/Nikki Creek W 29:36
Kayla Vineyard/Kenny Vineyard W vs.
Ricky Snodgrass/Ronald Fisher L 16:36
Tim Hays/Bobby Sturges W vs.
Joshua Mode/Frank Mode L 22:42
Timothy Taylor/Robert Taylor L vs.
Landon Lee/Clifton Sands W 19:17
Ty Mariott/Jeremiah Mariott L vs.
Tim Sumner/Tyler Ouderkirk W 17:14
Wade Atkeson/Wesley Frederick W vs.
Matt Isom/Kyle Jiles L 15:25
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen L vs.
Shawn Perkins/Matt Bryant W 15:41
Round 1
Candace Addington/Steve Updyke L vs.
Matt Isom/Kyle Jiles W 14:29
Cris Stewart/David Wright L vs.
Weston Evans/Justin Jorgensen W 21:52
Joshua Mode/Frank Mode W vs.
Don McKay/Jason Scott L 24:14