Oaks Sunday Baby

Updated 1:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaylee/Leo
(bye)
Fish/JW
Board 2
Jarrod/bobbi Jo
TommyS/ Mickey
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck/Vicky
Krinkle/Rikki
(bye)
Whitley/TimA
Board 4
Francis/shane
Jeff/dingo
Board 4
Josh/meagan
(bye)
Jason/tommy
Cricket/Teddy
(bye)
Brooke/dylan
Board 3
A-O/ganna
Carli/joey Wallace
(bye)
(bye)
Alex/sarah
Tracey/thrill
(bye)
(bye)
Karla/matt
Casey/ Amber
Board 1
DT/stank
(bye)
KeithR/JME
Kaylee/Leo
A
Board 2
Fish/JW
TommyS/ Mickey
B
Board 3
Chuck/Vicky
Krinkle/Rikki
C
Board 1
Whitley/TimA
Jeff/dingo
D
Board 4
Jason/tommy
Cricket/Teddy
E
Board 3
Brooke/dylan
Carli/joey Wallace
F
Board 1
Alex/sarah
Tracey/thrill
G
Board 2
Karla/matt
DT/stank
H
Board 2
KeithR/JME
Fish/JW
I
Board 3
TommyS/ Mickey
Whitley/TimA
J
Board 2
Jeff/dingo
Cricket/Teddy
K
Board 2
Carli/joey Wallace
Tracey/thrill
L
Board 4
KeithR/JME
Fish/JW
M
Board 1
Jeff/dingo
Cricket/Teddy
N
Board 3
KeithR/JME
Jeff/dingo
O
Board 3
KeithR/JME
Jeff/dingo
Board 2
Cricket/Teddy
Jeff/dingo
(bye)
Jarrod/bobbi Jo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Francis/shane
Josh/meagan
(bye)
(bye)
A-O/ganna
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Casey/ Amber
(bye)
Jarrod/bobbi Jo
H
Board 3
DT/stank
(bye)
G
Karla/matt
Francis/shane
F
Board 1
Alex/sarah
Josh/meagan
E
Board 4
Brooke/dylan
A-O/ganna
D
Board 4
Jason/tommy
(bye)
C
Krinkle/Rikki
(bye)
B
Chuck/Vicky
Casey/ Amber
A
Board 2
Kaylee/Leo
DT/stank
Board 3
Karla/matt
Francis/shane
Board 1
Brooke/dylan
A-O/ganna
Board 2
Krinkle/Rikki
Chuck/Vicky
Board 4
Casey/ Amber
DT/stank
J
Board 2
Whitley/TimA
Francis/shane
I
Board 1
TommyS/ Mickey
Krinkle/Rikki
L
Board 4
Tracey/thrill
Casey/ Amber
K
Board 3
Carli/joey Wallace
DT/stank
Board 4
Francis/shane
Tracey/thrill
Board 1
Carli/joey Wallace
DT/stank
N
Board 4
Cricket/Teddy
Tracey/thrill
M
Board 3
Fish/JW
Cricket/Teddy
Board 1
Fish/JW
Cricket/Teddy
O
Board 1
KeithR/JME
Cricket/Teddy

1st

  Jeff/dingo

2nd

  Cricket/Teddy

3rd

  KeithR/JME

4th

  Fish/JW

5th

  DT/stank

  Tracey/thrill

7th

  Francis/shane

  Carli/joey Wallace

9th

  Whitley/TimA

  TommyS/ Mickey

  Krinkle/Rikki

  Casey/ Amber

13th

  Karla/matt

  Brooke/dylan

  A-O/ganna

  Chuck/Vicky

17th

  Jarrod/bobbi Jo

  Alex/sarah

  Josh/meagan

  Jason/tommy

  Kaylee/Leo

Final

Jeff/dingo W vs.
Cricket/Teddy L Board 2 22:34

Elimination Final

Cricket/Teddy W vs.
KeithR/JME L Board 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Cricket/Teddy W vs.
Fish/JW L Board 1 29:22

Winners Final

Jeff/dingo W vs.
KeithR/JME L Board 3 27:45

Elimination 6

DT/stank L vs.
Cricket/Teddy W Board 4 33:59

Tracey/thrill L vs.
Fish/JW W Board 3 53:42

Elimination 5

DT/stank W vs.
Francis/shane L Board 4 38:28

Tracey/thrill W vs.
Carli/joey Wallace L Board 1 50:54

Winners Semi-finals

Cricket/Teddy L vs.
KeithR/JME W Board 3 21:08

Fish/JW L vs.
Jeff/dingo W Board 1 13:56

Elimination 4

Casey/ Amber L vs.
Carli/joey Wallace W Board 3 15:52

DT/stank W vs.
Whitley/TimA L Board 2 35:25

Francis/shane W vs.
TommyS/ Mickey L Board 1 29:55

Krinkle/Rikki L vs.
Tracey/thrill W Board 4 40:55

Elimination 3

A-O/ganna L vs.
Krinkle/Rikki W Board 2 29:03

Chuck/Vicky L vs.
Casey/ Amber W Board 4 30:26

DT/stank W vs.
Karla/matt L Board 3 16:13

Francis/shane W vs.
Brooke/dylan L Board 1 25:21

Winners 2

Cricket/Teddy W vs.
Carli/joey Wallace L Board 2 17:44

Fish/JW W vs.
TommyS/ Mickey L Board 3 15:18

Tracey/thrill L vs.
KeithR/JME W Board 4 16:08

Whitley/TimA L vs.
Jeff/dingo W Board 2 21:59

Elimination 2

A-O/ganna W vs.
Jason/tommy L Board 4 29:42

Casey/ Amber W vs.
Kaylee/Leo L Board 2 15:32

Francis/shane W vs.
Alex/sarah L Board 1 42:05

Jarrod/bobbi Jo L vs.
DT/stank W Board 3 21:59

Josh/meagan L vs.
Brooke/dylan W Board 4 13:47

Winners 1

Carli/joey Wallace W vs.
Alex/sarah L Board 1 24:10

Cricket/Teddy W vs.
Brooke/dylan L Board 3 21:16

DT/stank L vs.
KeithR/JME W Board 2 12:21

Jeff/dingo W vs.
Jason/tommy L Board 4 16:01

Kaylee/Leo L vs.
Fish/JW W Board 2 13:50

Krinkle/Rikki L vs.
Whitley/TimA W Board 1 24:24

TommyS/ Mickey W vs.
Chuck/Vicky L Board 3 29:16

Tracey/thrill W vs.
Karla/matt L Board 2 18:57

Round 1

Brooke/dylan W vs.
A-O/ganna L Board 3 24:15

Casey/ Amber L vs.
DT/stank W Board 1 17:52

Fish/JW W vs.
Jarrod/bobbi Jo L Board 2 18:57

Jeff/dingo W vs.
Josh/meagan L Board 4 14:45

Whitley/TimA W vs.
Francis/shane L Board 4 16:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20