Sunday Night 9-brawl

Updated 10:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lee Hines 6
12
Doug Limeberry 5
Fatboy 5
9
Reggie 5
Josh G 4
(bye)
(bye)
Randall Davidson 2
Eddie Smith 6
(bye)
(bye)
Red 4
Mel 4
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Brown 3
Tim Heath 3
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Smith 4
Mills 3
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Lumston 7
Kayla Heath 1
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy 6
Papi 3
(bye)
(bye)
Kody 4
Doug Limeberry 5
A
12
Fatboy 5
Josh G 4
B
8
Randall Davidson 2
Eddie Smith 6
C
5
Red 4
Mel 4
D
Matt Brown 3
Tim Heath 3
E
6
Thomas Smith 4
Mills 3
F
11
Matt Lumston 7
Kayla Heath 1
G
2
Tommy 6
Papi 3
H
5
Kody 4
Fatboy 5
I
6
Randall Davidson 2
Eddie Smith 6
J
2
Matt Brown 3
Tim Heath 3
K
11
Matt Lumston 7
Tommy 6
L
12
Papi 3
Randall Davidson 2
M
5
Matt Brown 3
Matt Lumston 7
N
8
Tommy 6
Matt Brown 3
O
6
Matt Lumston 7
Matt Lumston 7
9
Matt Brown 3
Matt Lumston 7
Lee Hines 6
6
Reggie 5
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lee Hines 6
H
5
Kody 4
(bye)
G
Kayla Heath 1
(bye)
F
Mills 3
(bye)
E
Thomas Smith 4
(bye)
D
Mel 4
(bye)
C
Red 4
(bye)
B
Josh G 4
(bye)
A
Doug Limeberry 5
Kody 4
8
Kayla Heath 1
Mills 3
9
Thomas Smith 4
Mel 4
Red 4
Josh G 4
2
Doug Limeberry 5
Kody 4
J
12
Eddie Smith 6
Thomas Smith 4
I
2
Fatboy 5
Mel 4
L
6
Papi 3
Doug Limeberry 5
K
9
Tim Heath 3
Kody 4
11
Fatboy 5
Papi 3
2
Tim Heath 3
Fatboy 5
N
5
Tommy 6
Papi 3
M
9
Randall Davidson 2
Fatboy 5
2
Randall Davidson 2
Randall Davidson 2
O
12
Matt Brown 3
Matt Brown 3

1st

  Matt Lumston 7

2nd

  Matt Brown 3

3rd

  Randall Davidson 2

4th

  Fatboy 5

5th

  Tommy 6

  Papi 3

7th

  Kody 4

  Tim Heath 3

9th

  Eddie Smith 6

  Thomas Smith 4

  Mel 4

  Doug Limeberry 5

13th

  Kayla Heath 1

  Mills 3

  Red 4

  Josh G 4

17th

  Lee Hines 6

25th

  Reggie 5

Final

Matt Lumston 7 W vs.
Matt Brown 3 L 9 03:17

Elimination Final

Randall Davidson 2 L vs.
Matt Brown 3 W 12 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Fatboy 5 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 2 00:04

Winners Final

Matt Brown 3 L vs.
Matt Lumston 7 W 6 17:55

Elimination 6

Fatboy 5 W vs.
Tommy 6 L 5 11:17

Papi 3 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 9 20:41

Elimination 5

Kody 4 L vs.
Fatboy 5 W 11 19:05

Papi 3 W vs.
Tim Heath 3 L 2 27:11

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Lumston 7 W vs.
Tommy 6 L 8 15:02

Randall Davidson 2 L vs.
Matt Brown 3 W 5 28:40

Elimination 4

Doug Limeberry 5 L vs.
Tim Heath 3 W 9 22:51

Kody 4 W vs.
Eddie Smith 6 L 12 23:20

Mel 4 L vs.
Papi 3 W 6 00:21

Thomas Smith 4 L vs.
Fatboy 5 W 2 13:38

Elimination 3

Josh G 4 L vs.
Doug Limeberry 5 W 2 40:48

Kody 4 W vs.
Kayla Heath 1 L 8 22:15

Mel 4 W vs.
Red 4 L 18:58

Mills 3 L vs.
Thomas Smith 4 W 9 43:11

Winners 2

Eddie Smith 6 L vs.
Matt Brown 3 W 2 30:32

Fatboy 5 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 6 28:40

Tim Heath 3 L vs.
Matt Lumston 7 W 11 01:11:31

Tommy 6 W vs.
Papi 3 L 12 29:24

Elimination 2

Lee Hines 6 L vs.
Kody 4 W 5 16:15

Elimination 1

Lee Hines 6 W vs.
Reggie 5 L 6 19:06

Winners 1

Doug Limeberry 5 L vs.
Fatboy 5 W 12 16:10

Eddie Smith 6 W vs.
Red 4 L 5 15:04

Josh G 4 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 8 40:11

Kayla Heath 1 L vs.
Tommy 6 W 2 22:19

Mel 4 L vs.
Matt Brown 3 W 18:04

Mills 3 L vs.
Matt Lumston 7 W 11 48:45

Papi 3 W vs.
Kody 4 L 5 45:10

Tim Heath 3 W vs.
Thomas Smith 4 L 6 34:52

Round 1

Fatboy 5 W vs.
Reggie 5 L 9 38:06

Lee Hines 6 L vs.
Doug Limeberry 5 W 12 28:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20