Final - Match 2
Matt Guy (1) 8 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W 2 00:08
Final
Tanner Halbert (6) 17 L vs.
Matt Guy (1) 21 W Center Court 17:44:23
Elimination Final
Eric Zocklein (7) 11 L vs.
Matt Guy (1) 21 W Center Court 25:32
Elimination Semi-final
Randall Garrison (13) 5 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (7) 21 W Center Court 23:24
Winners Final
Matt Guy (1) 15 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W Center Court 28:53
Elimination 8
Kyle Anderson (8) 20 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (7) 21 W Center Court 28:05
Mark Smothers (4) 8 L vs.
Randall Garrison (13) 21 W 2 20:04
Elimination 7
Douglas Parker (12) 15 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) 21 W 4 27:04
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (14) 16 L Center Court 26:28
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Randall Garrison (13) L Center Court 17:13
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (7) 19 L Center Court 23:25
Elimination 6
Chris Clark (16) 17 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) 21 W 1 26:56
Jaxson Garrison (14) 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) 15 L 2 18:28
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) L 14:32
Tommy Clark Jr (21) 7 L vs.
Douglas Parker (12) 21 W 3 16:51
Elimination 5
Jason Tidwell (20) 7 L vs.
Tommy Clark Jr (21) 21 W 8 13:07
Josh Glover (9) 15 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (14) 21 W Center Court 16:47
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (26) 16 L 2 18:44
Robert Thomson (25) 11 L vs.
Chris Clark (16) 21 W 16:33
Winners 3
Bobby Mumper (3) 9 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W 20:40
Douglas Parker (12) 11 L vs.
Randall Garrison (13) 21 W 24:03
Eric Zocklein (7) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) 12 L 8 18:37
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) 2 L 24:02
Elimination 4
Branson Oliver (27) 11 L vs.
Josh Glover (9) 21 W Center Court 14:25
Chris Clark (16) 21 W vs.
Darin Knox (19) 9 L 16:29
Colby Usry (31) 3 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 22 12:19
Jason Tidwell (20) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (18) 14 L 6 24:57
Jaxson Garrison (14) 21 W vs.
Shawn Guy (17) 6 L 15:23
Robert Thomson (25) 21 W vs.
Willie Webb (11) 16 L 19:34
Shawn Anderson (26) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (5) 7 L 21:43
Tommy Clark Jr (21) 21 W vs.
Trevor Toseland (23) 2 L 12:49
Elimination 3
Branson Oliver (27) 21 W vs.
Christy Hill (22) 18 L 6 15:15
Chris Clark (16) 21 W vs.
Paul Schroeder (32) 13 L 9 20:37
Colby Usry (31) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (15) 4 L 3 09:56
Jaxson Garrison (14) 21 W vs.
David Sanchez (30) 3 L 2 09:37
Robert Thomson (25) 21 W vs.
Robert Booker (24) 9 L 14:04
Steve Hayes (10) 8 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (26) 21 W 20:16
Tommy Clark Jr (21) 21 W vs.
Danny Caffee (28) 5 L 21:07
Tony Stevens (29) 20 L vs.
Jason Tidwell (20) 21 W 5 18:31
Winners 2
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
Darin Knox (19) 3 L 3 19:00
Eric Zocklein (7) 21 W vs.
Trevor Toseland (23) 10 L 17:30
Josh Glover (9) 14 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) 21 W 12:12
Kat Kennedy (18) 7 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) 21 W 14:16
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Shawn Guy (17) 4 L Center Court 20:11
Phillip Barnett (5) 4 L vs.
Douglas Parker (12) 21 W Center Court 15:09
Randall Garrison (13) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 19 L 4 17:09
Willie Webb (11) 16 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W 1 22:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Tony Stevens (29) W 33:10
(bye) (37) L vs.
Branson Oliver (27) W 19:20
(bye) (39) L vs.
Robert Thomson (25) W 27:05
(bye) (41) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 25:54
(bye) (43) L vs.
Tommy Clark Jr (21) W 25:08
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (14) W 33:27
(bye) (47) L vs.
Chris Clark (16) W 32:01
(bye) (49) L vs.
Keith Blair (15) W 28:24
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (20) W 32:42
(bye) (53) L vs.
Christy Hill (22) W 28:14
(bye) (55) L vs.
Robert Booker (24) W 25:17
(bye) (57) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (26) W 23:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
Danny Caffee (28) W 29:24
(bye) (61) L vs.
David Sanchez (30) W 24:53
(bye) (63) L vs.
Paul Schroeder (32) W 55:54
Jake Childs (33) 19 L vs.
Colby Usry (31) 21 W 21 20:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 10:20
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 10:20
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 10:20
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 10:20
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 10:20
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 10:20
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 10:20
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 10:20
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 10:20
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 10:20
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 10:20
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 10:20
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 10:20
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 10:20
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 10:20
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jake Childs (33) W 34:23
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
David Sanchez (30) L 9 13:16
Branson Oliver (27) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) 21 W 08:32
Colby Usry (31) 14 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) 21 W 21:02
Darin Knox (19) 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (14) 17 L 5 21:23
Eric Zocklein (7) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (26) L 13:13
Josh Glover (9) 21 W vs.
Robert Booker (24) 6 L 22 14:20
Keith Blair (15) 9 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (18) 21 W Center Court 16:58
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Paul Schroeder (32) 4 L 8 21:19
Phillip Barnett (5) 21 W vs.
Danny Caffee (28) 12 L 4 18:09
Randall Garrison (13) 21 W vs.
Jason Tidwell (20) 16 L 3 20:29
Robert Thomson (25) 18 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) 21 W 14:27
Shawn Guy (17) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (16) 17 L 21 20:16
Tommy Clark Jr (21) 9 L vs.
Douglas Parker (12) 21 W 8 12:46
Tony Stevens (29) 8 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 7 22:05
Trevor Toseland (23) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (10) 4 L 1 13:07
Willie Webb (11) 21 W vs.
Christy Hill (22) 11 L 6 15:43
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
David Sanchez (30) W 10:20
(bye) (37) L vs.
Danny Caffee (28) W 10:19
(bye) (39) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (26) W 10:20
(bye) (41) L vs.
Robert Booker (24) W 10:20
(bye) (43) L vs.
Christy Hill (22) W 10:20
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (20) W 10:19
(bye) (47) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (18) W 10:20
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chris Clark (16) W 10:20
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (14) W 10:20
(bye) (53) L vs.
Douglas Parker (12) W 10:20
(bye) (55) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 10:20
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (8) W 10:20
(bye) (59) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (6) W 10:19
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 10:20
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (2) W 10:20
Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 10:20
Branson Oliver (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 10:20
Colby Usry (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 10:20
Darin Knox (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 10:20
Eric Zocklein (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 10:20
Jake Childs (33) 18 L vs.
Paul Schroeder (32) 21 W 2 23:54
Josh Glover (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 10:19
Keith Blair (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 10:20
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 10:20
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 10:19
Randall Garrison (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 10:20
Robert Thomson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 10:20
Shawn Guy (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 10:19
Tommy Clark Jr (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 10:20
Tony Stevens (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 10:20
Trevor Toseland (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 10:19
Willie Webb (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 10:20