SP8/11

Updated 6:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frank/court
Jennifer/Phil W
Yates/ Jason
Coop/JR
Rob/andrea
Shawn m/ Scotty
Dave/Ryno
4
Pete/Frog
Robert H/Steven
5
Brett/Phil M
Cristin/Robert m
3
State Farm/joshua
Kerri/Palmer
2
Jeffff/Andy
Big john/Josh c
Max/Jen C
Frank/court
A
5
Yates/ Jason
Shawn m/ Scotty
B
2
Dave/Ryno
Brett/Phil M
C
State Farm/joshua
Jeffff/Andy
D
3
Big john/Josh c
Yates/ Jason
E
Shawn m/ Scotty
State Farm/joshua
F
5
Big john/Josh c
Yates/ Jason
G
4
Big john/Josh c
Yates/ Jason
2
Big john/Josh c
Yates/ Jason
Jennifer/Phil W
Coop/JR
Rob/andrea
Pete/Frog
Robert H/Steven
2
Cristin/Robert m
Kerri/Palmer
4
Max/Jen C
Coop/JR
D
4
Jeffff/Andy
Pete/Frog
C
2
Brett/Phil M
Robert H/Steven
B
Dave/Ryno
Max/Jen C
A
Frank/court
Jeffff/Andy
2
Brett/Phil M
Robert H/Steven
4
Frank/court
Brett/Phil M
E
4
Shawn m/ Scotty
Frank/court
F
5
State Farm/joshua
Brett/Phil M
2
State Farm/joshua
Brett/Phil M
G
4
Big john/Josh c
Big john/Josh c

1st

  Yates/ Jason

2nd

  Big john/Josh c

3rd

  Brett/Phil M

4th

  State Farm/joshua

5th

  Shawn m/ Scotty

  Frank/court

7th

  Jeffff/Andy

  Robert H/Steven

9th

  Coop/JR

  Pete/Frog

  Dave/Ryno

  Max/Jen C

13th

  Jennifer/Phil W

  Rob/andrea

  Cristin/Robert m

  Kerri/Palmer

Final

Yates/ Jason W vs.
Big john/Josh c L 2 20:35

Elimination Final

Brett/Phil M L vs.
Big john/Josh c W 4 15:00

Elimination Semi-final

Brett/Phil M W vs.
State Farm/joshua L 2 22:13

Winners Final

Yates/ Jason W vs.
Big john/Josh c L 4 23:14

Elimination 4

Brett/Phil M W vs.
Shawn m/ Scotty L 4 21:29

Frank/court L vs.
State Farm/joshua W 5 18:12

Elimination 3

Jeffff/Andy L vs.
Brett/Phil M W 2 21:49

Robert H/Steven L vs.
Frank/court W 4 25:57

Winners Semi-finals

State Farm/joshua L vs.
Big john/Josh c W 5 18:40

Yates/ Jason W vs.
Shawn m/ Scotty L 26:55

Elimination 2

Coop/JR L vs.
Jeffff/Andy W 4 16:30

Max/Jen C L vs.
Frank/court W 24:36

Pete/Frog L vs.
Brett/Phil M W 2 24:24

Robert H/Steven W vs.
Dave/Ryno L 28:25

Elimination 1

Jennifer/Phil W L vs.
Coop/JR W 31:20

Kerri/Palmer L vs.
Max/Jen C W 4 22:04

Rob/andrea L vs.
Pete/Frog W 27:34

Robert H/Steven W vs.
Cristin/Robert m L 2 24:33

Winners 1

Brett/Phil M L vs.
State Farm/joshua W 22:51

Frank/court L vs.
Yates/ Jason W 5 21:08

Jeffff/Andy L vs.
Big john/Josh c W 3 13:50

Shawn m/ Scotty W vs.
Dave/Ryno L 2 56:48

Round 1

Big john/Josh c W vs.
Max/Jen C L 19:34

Cristin/Robert m L vs.
State Farm/joshua W 3 24:12

Dave/Ryno W vs.
Pete/Frog L 4 26:35

Frank/court W vs.
Jennifer/Phil W L 23:15

Kerri/Palmer L vs.
Jeffff/Andy W 2 16:57

Rob/andrea L vs.
Shawn m/ Scotty W 24:00

Robert H/Steven L vs.
Brett/Phil M W 5 21:56

Yates/ Jason W vs.
Coop/JR L 22:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20