Shootout Singles 01 Lvl 2

Updated 7:19am

None.

Final - Match 2

Kotex vs.
Leroy

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ed W
(bye)
Paul Smith
5
Scott K
Jerimiah
(bye)
(bye)
Jon S
Kotex
(bye)
Joe F
8
JT
Herb
9
Leroy
(bye)
JJ
Paul Stewart
(bye)
Brent C
5
Crystal H
Shaun W
6
Matt C
(bye)
Jami F
Jillian
(bye)
Jordan Q
7
Aaron
Jim Sulivan
7
Dave G
(bye)
Snides
Ed W
A
8
Scott K
Jerimiah
B
5
Jon S
Kotex
C
6
Joe F
Leroy
D
8
JJ
Paul Stewart
E
6
Crystal H
Matt C
F
9
Jami F
Jillian
G
9
Aaron
Jim Sulivan
H
6
Snides
Ed W
I
9
Jerimiah
Kotex
J
5
Leroy
Crystal H
K
7
Matt C
Aaron
L
8
Jim Sulivan
Ed W
M
8
Leroy
Matt C
N
9
Jim Sulivan
Leroy
O
5
Jim Sulivan
Leroy
6
Kotex
Kotex
Leroy
(bye)
Paul Smith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JT
Herb
(bye)
(bye)
Brent C
Shaun W
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan Q
Dave G
(bye)
Paul Smith
H
5
Snides
(bye)
G
Jillian
JT
F
5
Jami F
Herb
E
5
Paul Stewart
Brent C
D
7
JJ
Shaun W
C
9
Joe F
Jordan Q
B
8
Jon S
Dave G
A
6
Scott K
Snides
9
Jillian
Jami F
6
Paul Stewart
Brent C
8
Joe F
Jon S
7
Dave G
Snides
J
8
Kotex
Paul Stewart
I
6
Jerimiah
Joe F
L
5
Aaron
Jon S
K
7
Crystal H
Kotex
5
Paul Stewart
Aaron
6
Jon S
Kotex
N
7
Matt C
Jon S
M
5
Ed W
Kotex
7
Ed W
Kotex
O
9
Jim Sulivan
Kotex

3rd

  Jim Sulivan

4th

  Ed W

5th

  Matt C

  Jon S

7th

  Paul Stewart

   Aaron

9th

  Snides

  Jerimiah

  Joe F

  Crystal H

13th

  Jillian

  Jami F

  Brent C

  Dave G

17th

  Paul Smith

  JT

  Herb

  JJ

  Shaun W

  Jordan Q

  Scott K

Final

Leroy L vs.
Kotex W 6 24:42

Elimination Final

Kotex W vs.
Jim Sulivan L 9 29:17

Elimination Semi-final

Kotex W vs.
Ed W L 7 18:04

Winners Final

Leroy W vs.
Jim Sulivan L 5 17:45

Elimination 6

Jon S L vs.
Ed W W 5 18:28

Kotex W vs.
Matt C L 7 16:30

Elimination 5

Aaron L vs.
Jon S W 6 18:38

Kotex W vs.
Paul Stewart L 5 23:59

Winners Semi-finals

Ed W L vs.
Leroy W 8 15:58

Matt C L vs.
Jim Sulivan W 9 28:56

Elimination 4

Joe F L vs.
Aaron W 5 16:57

Jon S W vs.
Crystal H L 7 16:59

Paul Stewart W vs.
Jerimiah L 6 15:42

Snides L vs.
Kotex W 8 16:05

Elimination 3

Brent C L vs.
Joe F W 8 27:58

Jami F L vs.
Paul Stewart W 6 20:00

Jon S W vs.
Dave G L 7 23:47

Snides W vs.
Jillian L 9 21:12

Winners 2

Aaron L vs.
Jim Sulivan W 8 23:17

Crystal H L vs.
Matt C W 7 37:20

Ed W W vs.
Jerimiah L 9 22:09

Kotex L vs.
Leroy W 5 23:12

Elimination 2

Brent C W vs.
JJ L 7 25:42

Dave G W vs.
Scott K L 6 37:50

Herb L vs.
Paul Stewart W 5 17:31

Jordan Q L vs.
Jon S W 8 07:06

JT L vs.
Jami F W 5 26:03

Paul Smith L vs.
Snides W 5 00:06

Shaun W L vs.
Joe F W 9 17:24

Winners 1

Ed W W vs.
Scott K L 8 18:41

Jerimiah W vs.
Jon S L 5 20:55

Jillian L vs.
Aaron W 9 17:01

Jim Sulivan W vs.
Snides L 6 17:51

Kotex W vs.
Joe F L 6 31:47

Leroy W vs.
JJ L 8 15:45

Matt C W vs.
Jami F L 9 18:05

Paul Stewart L vs.
Crystal H W 6 15:06

Round 1

Brent C L vs.
Crystal H W 5 18:56

Herb L vs.
Leroy W 9 18:36

Jim Sulivan W vs.
Dave G L 7 26:43

Joe F W vs.
JT L 8 18:53

Jordan Q L vs.
Aaron W 7 15:29

Paul Smith L vs.
Scott K W 5 09:42

Shaun W L vs.
Matt C W 6 23:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20