Final
Tyler Weaver/Kenny Wright W vs.
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton L Liveline(3) 45:52
Elimination Final
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer L vs.
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton W JTB Lawncare(2) 13:30
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer W vs.
Mike Murry/Brad Kontz L Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 18:55
Winners Final
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton L vs.
Tyler Weaver/Kenny Wright W Oklahoma Cornhole (5) 42:32
Elimination 6
Adam Acton/Doug Rippy L vs.
Mike Murry/Brad Kontz W Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 19:29
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield L vs.
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer W Matt Pools(4) 16:08
Elimination 5
Adam Acton/Doug Rippy W vs.
Clint Clark/John Apple L JTB Lawncare(2) 15:09
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield W vs.
Brandon Stabler/Jamie Neilson L Liveline(3) 33:26
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton W vs.
Mike Murry/Brad Kontz L Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 30:24
Tyler Weaver/Kenny Wright W vs.
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer L Matt Pools(4) 21:59
Elimination 4
Adam Acton/Doug Rippy W vs.
Jason Bates/ Justin McElhany L Liveline(3) 16:38
Justin King/Charles Pace L vs.
Brandon Stabler/Jamie Neilson W Oklahoma Cornhole (5) 18:48
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield W vs.
Missy Nuefer/Brian Parker L Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 26:03
Michael Kesler/Kevin Bradshaw L vs.
Clint Clark/John Apple W JTB Lawncare(2) 15:12
Elimination 3
Adam Acton/Doug Rippy W vs.
Tim Wilson/Tony Newman L Oklahoma Cornhole (5) 11:44
Chase Sanders/Justin Johnson L vs.
Justin King/Charles Pace W Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 20:09
Kassie Jones/Amanda Haskins L vs.
Michael Kesler/Kevin Bradshaw W JTB Lawncare(2) 19:17
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield W vs.
Hole Hunter L JTB Lawncare(2) 20:37
Winners 2
Brandon Stabler/Jamie Neilson L vs.
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton W Matt Pools(4) 31:52
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer W vs.
Jason Bates/ Justin McElhany L Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 20:59
Mike Murry/Brad Kontz W vs.
Missy Nuefer/Brian Parker L Liveline(3) 28:08
Tyler Weaver/Kenny Wright W vs.
Clint Clark/John Apple L 7 25:16
Elimination 2
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield W vs.
Mike Terska/Kenny Davis L Oklahoma Cornhole (5) 19:37
Michael Kesler/Kevin Bradshaw W vs.
Tayler Weedon/Tony Neufer L Liveline(3) 17:34
Winners 1
Chase Sanders/Justin Johnson L vs.
Clint Clark/John Apple W Oklahoma Cornhole (5) 16:16
Jason Bates/ Justin McElhany W vs.
Mike Terska/Kenny Davis L Matt Pools(4) 28:03
Jerry Shaw/Frank Stockton W vs.
Kassie Jones/Amanda Haskins L Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 22:12
Justin King/Charles Pace L vs.
Tyler Weaver/Kenny Wright W 6 20:37
Justin Winschel/Greg Kilmer W vs.
Hole Hunter L Liveline(3) 24:25
Missy Nuefer/Brian Parker W vs.
Adam Acton/Doug Rippy L JTB Lawncare(2) 45:42
Tayler Weedon/Tony Neufer L vs.
Brandon Stabler/Jamie Neilson W Evans Do It Best Hardware(1) 40:37
Tim Wilson/Tony Newman L vs.
Mike Murry/Brad Kontz W Matt Pools(4) 15:21
Round 1
Jason Bates/ Justin McElhany W vs.
Michael Kesler/Kevin Bradshaw L 8 23:03
Kenny Brand/Steven Sheffield L vs.
Brandon Stabler/Jamie Neilson W 6 49:16