Final - Match 2
Caleb Avery (1) W vs.
RJ Avery (2) L Board 12 09:25
Final
RJ Avery (2) L vs.
Caleb Avery (1) W BOARD 9 12:25
Elimination Final
Wesley Winston (12) 6 L vs.
Caleb Avery (1) 21 W Board 10 21:01
Elimination Semi-final
Branden Davis (6) 19 L vs.
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W Board 11 34:21
Winners Final
Caleb Avery (1) 19 L vs.
RJ Avery (2) 21 W BOARD 8 16:50
Elimination 6
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 10 L vs.
Branden Davis (6) 21 W BOARD 9 15:00
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 15 L Board 12 25:22
Elimination 5
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Chace Henderson (21) 5 L BOARD 8 10:25
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 1 L Board 12 12:06
Winners Semi-finals
Branden Davis (6) 16 L vs.
RJ Avery (2) 21 W Board 12 16:00
Caleb Avery (1) 21 W vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 16 L Board 11 29:17
Elimination 4
Chace Henderson (21) 21 W vs.
Jason Leogrande (9) 11 L BOARD 8 15:28
Dwayne Williard (10) 11 L vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W Board 10 09:05
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 10 L BOARD 7 16:16
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (7) 11 L BOARD 9 17:59
Elimination 3
Chace Henderson (21) 21 W vs.
William Arrington Jr (14) 14 L Board 12 16:35
Jeremiah Dupont (13) 7 L vs.
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W BOARD 8 11:14
Jimmy Long (8) 20 L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 21 W BOARD 7 15:34
Thomas Palmer (17) 18 L vs.
Dwayne Williard (10) 21 W BOARD 9 13:21
Winners 2
Caleb Avery (1) 21 W vs.
Jason Leogrande (9) 11 L BOARD 7 13:36
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 14 L vs.
Branden Davis (6) 21 W Board 10 15:32
Robbie Davis (7) 9 L vs.
RJ Avery (2) 21 W Board 10 12:22
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 18 L vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 21 W Board 11 17:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jimmy Long (8) W 21:27
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dwayne Williard (10) W 19:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Wesley Winston (12) W 34:22
Austin Williard (19) 18 L vs.
Jeremiah Dupont (13) 21 W BOARD 8 13:41
Chace Henderson (21) 21 W vs.
Dawson Patterson (11) 9 L Board 10 12:36
James Cook (20) 16 L vs.
William Arrington Jr (14) 21 W Board 12 15:36
Jonathan Devine (18) 10 L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 21 W Board 11 13:29
Thomas Palmer (17) 21 W vs.
Dwayne Obrien (15) 11 L BOARD 9 17:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:22
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:22
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:22
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chace Henderson (21) W 06:00
(bye) (30) L vs.
Austin Williard (19) W 05:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Thomas Palmer (17) W 09:35
James Cook (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:33
Jonathan Devine (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:17
Winners 1
Caleb Avery (1) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 16 L Board 11 23:54
Dawson Patterson (11) 14 L vs.
Branden Davis (6) 21 W Board 12 13:03
Dwayne Obrien (15) 1 L vs.
RJ Avery (2) 21 W BOARD 7 06:14
Jason Leogrande (9) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Long (8) 2 L BOARD 9 15:57
Jeremiah Dupont (13) 13 L vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 21 W BOARD 8 13:17
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W vs.
William Arrington Jr (14) 9 L Board 10 11:36
Robbie Davis (7) 21 W vs.
Dwayne Williard (10) 12 L Board 12 10:26
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Wesley Winston (12) 17 L BOARD 7 17:07
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dwayne Williard (10) W 53:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jimmy Long (8) W 53:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Branden Davis (6) W 53:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Greg Stanley (4) W 53:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
RJ Avery (2) W 53:22
Austin Williard (19) 11 L vs.
William Arrington Jr (14) 21 W BOARD 9 10:26
Caleb Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:22
Chace Henderson (21) 3 L vs.
Wesley Winston (12) 21 W Board 10 10:39
Dawson Patterson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:22
Dwayne Obrien (15) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Devine (18) 13 L BOARD 7 14:43
Jason Leogrande (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:22
Jeremiah Dupont (13) 21 W vs.
James Cook (20) 20 L BOARD 8 17:50
Mike Arrington Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:22
Robbie Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:22
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:22
Thomas Palmer (17) 14 L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 21 W Board 11 13:40