Final
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W vs.
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock L Court 14 38:58
Elimination Final
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W vs.
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook L Court 20 11:23
Elimination Semi-final
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop L vs.
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W Court 20 16:59
Winners Final
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook L vs.
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W Court 20 24:33
Elimination 8
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W vs.
Christina George / Mike George L Court 19 09:22
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W vs.
Leslie Welmer / Chris Harrison L Court 19 22:31
Elimination 7
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe L Court 19 14:57
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky L vs.
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W Court 20 08:30
Winners Semi-finals
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W vs.
Christina George / Mike George L 14:13
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook W vs.
Leslie Welmer / Chris Harrison L 24:21
Elimination 6
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W vs.
Ty Chaymang / Rotsalenh Sisana L Court 19 13:08
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky W vs.
Brad Simon / Mike Haesche L Court 20 16:34
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W vs.
Jeff Hannold / Will Hendricks L 11:20
William Scott / Michael Scott L vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W 08:14
Elimination 5
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W vs.
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett L 15:14
John Berry / Dave Hampton L vs.
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W Court 19 12:48
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky W vs.
Nick Sisler / Bill Sisler L 09:49
Stanley French / Mike Sellitto L vs.
William Scott / Michael Scott W 14:00
Winners 3
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W vs.
Jeff Hannold / Will Hendricks L Court 20 11:43
Christina George / Mike George W vs.
Brad Simon / Mike Haesche L 11:20
Leslie Welmer / Chris Harrison W vs.
Ty Chaymang / Rotsalenh Sisana L 28:43
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe L vs.
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook W 12:30
Elimination 4
Jason Golosky / Brandon Hill L vs.
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky W 09:12
Mark Philhower / Scott Csezmadia L vs.
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W 17:02
Nick Sisler / Bill Sisler W vs.
Mark Richards / Ken Jones L 14:15
Robert Sandman/ Brandon Evans L vs.
John Berry / Dave Hampton W 12:00
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W vs.
Willy Robinson / Mike Beran L 19:37
Stanley French / Mike Sellitto W vs.
Joe Calle / John Calle L 00:36
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett W vs.
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L Court 20 07:45
William Scott / Michael Scott W vs.
Jim Nye / Dan Galbraith L 11:54
Elimination 3
Ciara Hulsizer / Casey Lorio L vs.
Robert Sandman/ Brandon Evans W 09:50
Jason Bankes / Chantel Kania L vs.
Mark Philhower / Scott Csezmadia W 26:36
Matthew Wolf / Josh Carpenter L vs.
William Scott / Michael Scott W 11:59
Nick Sisler / Bill Sisler W vs.
Amy Aguilar / Phillip Raub L Court 20 18:13
Rich Grey / Ken Pepperling L vs.
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W 13:20
Stanley French / Mike Sellitto W vs.
Courtney Wood / Richard Tharington L 07:22
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett W vs.
Kattee Pipher / Andrew Vanlouvander L 14:58
Wayne Lobb / Timothy Lobb L vs.
Jason Golosky / Brandon Hill W 14:25
Winners 2
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W vs.
Jim Nye / Dan Galbraith L 18:59
Brad Simon / Mike Haesche W vs.
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock L 17:29
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L vs.
Christina George / Mike George W 16:13
Jeff Hannold / Will Hendricks W vs.
Joe Calle / John Calle L 11:45
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky L vs.
Ty Chaymang / Rotsalenh Sisana W 21:18
Mark Richards / Ken Jones L vs.
Leslie Welmer / Chris Harrison W Court 20 18:52
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook W vs.
John Berry / Dave Hampton L 17:38
Willy Robinson / Mike Beran L vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W 14:25
Elimination 2
Aaron Roesky / Matt Jakubowski L vs.
Wayne Lobb / Timothy Lobb W 24:56
Ciara Hulsizer / Casey Lorio W vs.
John Rinker / Jerry Benson L 11:17
Courtney Wood / Richard Tharington W vs.
Dylan Lukashewski / Casey Bostic L 13:29
Fltcher Whitesell / Laura Vincavage L vs.
Stanley French / Mike Sellitto W 08:47
Janet Mele / Dan Mele L vs.
Amy Aguilar / Phillip Raub W 12:53
Jason Bankes / Chantel Kania W vs.
Marty Colleran / Rick Shubilla L 11:30
Joe Brunovsky / Jean Frey L vs.
Robert Sandman/ Brandon Evans W 08:57
Keith Miles / Antonio Pillonato L vs.
William Scott / Michael Scott W Court 20 15:35
Kevin Seyer / Nicole Seyer L vs.
Mark Philhower / Scott Csezmadia W 15:49
Mallory Fanning / Billy Ciccone L vs.
Rich Grey / Ken Pepperling W 12:11
Nick Sisler / Bill Sisler W vs.
Angel And lucian L 12:43
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop W vs.
Joe Loizzi / Robert Reuther L 15:35
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett W vs.
Sam Zampetti / Jeff Thompson L Court 20 12:58
Susan Sullivan / Emily Reis L vs.
Kattee Pipher / Andrew Vanlouvander W 10:57
Tara Iovacchini / Sandy Modlesky L vs.
Matthew Wolf / Josh Carpenter W 17:08
Elimination 1
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett W vs.
Brandon Fritz / Rich Olshefski L 14:51
Winners 1
Amy Aguilar / Phillip Raub L vs.
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer W 15:56
Angel And lucian L vs.
Christina George / Mike George W 13:23
Brad Simon / Mike Haesche W vs.
Jason Golosky / Brandon Hill L 16:18
Dylan Lukashewski / Casey Bostic L vs.
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook W 12:52
Joe Calle / John Calle W vs.
John Rinker / Jerry Benson L 14:46
Joe Loizzi / Robert Reuther L vs.
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W 11:32
John Berry / Dave Hampton W vs.
Stanley French / Mike Sellitto L 15:52
Kattee Pipher / Andrew Vanlouvander L vs.
Mark Richards / Ken Jones W Court 20 19:04
Mark Philhower / Scott Csezmadia L vs.
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky W 12:11
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W vs.
Matthew Wolf / Josh Carpenter L 14:20
Rich Grey / Ken Pepperling L vs.
Jim Nye / Dan Galbraith W 12:41
Robert Sandman/ Brandon Evans L vs.
Jeff Hannold / Will Hendricks W 17:18
Sam Zampetti / Jeff Thompson L vs.
Leslie Welmer / Chris Harrison W 14:31
Ty Chaymang / Rotsalenh Sisana W vs.
Marty Colleran / Rick Shubilla L 17:13
Wayne Lobb / Timothy Lobb L vs.
Herman Colon / Heather Morelock W 10:31
Willy Robinson / Mike Beran W vs.
William Scott / Michael Scott L 11:46
Round 1
Aaron Roesky / Matt Jakubowski L vs.
William Scott / Michael Scott W 10:04
Albert Demarels / Don Beetholf W vs.
Jason Bankes / Chantel Kania L 18:40
Brandon Fritz / Rich Olshefski L vs.
Jeff Hannold / Will Hendricks W 14:59
Courtney Wood / Richard Tharington L vs.
Angel And lucian W 15:21
Janet Mele / Dan Mele L vs.
John Berry / Dave Hampton W Court 20 08:52
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer W vs.
Fltcher Whitesell / Laura Vincavage L 17:13
Joe Brunovsky / Jean Frey L vs.
Sam Zampetti / Jeff Thompson W 13:17
Joe Calle / John Calle W vs.
Susan Sullivan / Emily Reis L 14:39
Kevin Seyer / Nicole Seyer L vs.
Rich Grey / Ken Pepperling W Court 20 10:20
Mallory Fanning / Billy Ciccone L vs.
Kevin Price / John Sekelsky W 06:44
Mark Richards / Ken Jones W vs.
Ciara Hulsizer / Casey Lorio L 10:47
Nick Sisler / Bill Sisler L vs.
Michael Holveck Jr / Amy Cook W 16:54
Robert Sandman/ Brandon Evans W vs.
Stephanie Puckett / Rich Puckett L 06:36
Ross Buisch / David Lathrop L vs.
Ty Chaymang / Rotsalenh Sisana W 12:23
Tara Iovacchini / Sandy Modlesky L vs.
Jason Golosky / Brandon Hill W 16:28
Wayne Lobb / Timothy Lobb W vs.
Keith Miles / Antonio Pillonato L 16:08