Final - Match 2
Kyleigh // Ricky W vs.
David D // Tommy B L Board 2 00:05
Final
David D // Tommy B L vs.
Kyleigh // Ricky W Board 3 29:57
Elimination Final
Jason C // Mark H L vs.
Kyleigh // Ricky W Board 3 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Jason C // Mark H W vs.
Cecil // Johnny O L Board 2 14:27
Winners Final
Kyleigh // Ricky L vs.
David D // Tommy B W Board 3 12:56
Elimination 6
Ashley // Kevin D L vs.
Cecil // Johnny O W Board 4 10:37
Jason C // Mark H W vs.
Brian L // Robert L Board 2 12:21
Elimination 5
Ivory // Mike L vs.
Ashley // Kevin D W Board 1 10:19
Jason C // Mark H W vs.
Bird // Shawn G L Board 2 06:44
Winners Semi-finals
Brian L // Robert L vs.
David D // Tommy B W Board 2 16:17
Kyleigh // Ricky W vs.
Cecil // Johnny O L Board 3 13:50
Elimination 4
Ashley // Kevin D W vs.
Stacy A // Wuda L Board 3 17:29
Bird // Shawn G W vs.
Bob S // Gary L Board 4 16:47
Debbie // Kent L vs.
Jason C // Mark H W Board 2 11:12
Ivory // Mike W vs.
Jaybo // Marty L Board 1 20:03
Elimination 3
Anthony // Todd D L vs.
Debbie // Kent W Board 4 08:03
Bird // Shawn G W vs.
Bruce A // Kelly L Board 2 19:43
Doug B // Stephen L vs.
Ashley // Kevin D W Board 3 09:20
Ivory // Mike W vs.
Paxton // Shawn L Board 1 16:13
Winners 2
Brian L // Robert W vs.
Stacy A // Wuda L Board 3 12:32
Cecil // Johnny O W vs.
Jason C // Mark H L Board 1 06:28
David D // Tommy B W vs.
Jaybo // Marty L Board 1 18:44
Kyleigh // Ricky W vs.
Bob S // Gary L Board 4 15:30
Elimination 2
Ashley // Kevin D W vs.
Bobby // Liz L Board 4 22:08
Bird // Shawn G W vs.
Corey // Wade L Board 2 09:57
Brian W // Trey W L vs.
Anthony // Todd D W Board 1 08:33
Collin // Dakota L vs.
Ivory // Mike W Board 3 07:12
Dan // TJ L vs.
Paxton // Shawn W Board 1 11:29
EB // Judy D L vs.
Bruce A // Kelly W Board 2 20:22
Jiimmy D // Wesley L vs.
Doug B // Stephen W Board 3 16:30
Mike C // Wayne D L vs.
Debbie // Kent W Board 4 25:15
Elimination 1
Tony R // Mary R L vs.
Collin // Dakota W Board 3 11:00
Winners 1
Bob S // Gary W vs.
Doug B // Stephen L Board 1 12:22
Bobby // Liz L vs.
Kyleigh // Ricky W Board 2 18:23
Brian L // Robert W vs.
Bruce A // Kelly L Board 4 15:51
Cecil // Johnny O W vs.
Paxton // Shawn L Board 3 09:32
David D // Tommy B W vs.
Debbie // Kent L Board 4 07:39
Ivory // Mike L vs.
Jason C // Mark H W Board 3 14:25
Jaybo // Marty W vs.
Anthony // Todd D L Board 1 09:56
Stacy A // Wuda W vs.
Corey // Wade L Board 2 08:32
Round 1
Ashley // Kevin D L vs.
Jaybo // Marty W Board 3 11:16
Bird // Shawn G L vs.
Paxton // Shawn W Board 4 11:15
Brian L // Robert W vs.
Tony R // Mary R L Board 3 11:17
Collin // Dakota L vs.
Bruce A // Kelly W Board 1 07:42
Dan // TJ L vs.
Stacy A // Wuda W Board 4 11:01
Ivory // Mike W vs.
EB // Judy D L Board 2 15:08
Jiimmy D // Wesley L vs.
Debbie // Kent W Board 1 11:10
Kyleigh // Ricky W vs.
Brian W // Trey W L Board 2 10:35
Mike C // Wayne D L vs.
Bob S // Gary W Board 1 12:57