Final - Match 2
Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) L 6 11:11
Final
Sheriff Jake P (10) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 6 19:27
Elimination Final
Pete Crash (6) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 5 19:19
Elimination Semi-final
Pete Crash (6) W vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) L 6 22:20
Winners Final
Laudon Pat (9) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 4 35:04
Elimination 6
Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
Jr Sparkles (5) L 7 40:31
Tina Troy M (13) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 5 27:25
Elimination 5
Bob G Bp (12) L vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) W 6 35:51
Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) L 2 29:44
Winners Semi-finals
Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Jr Sparkles (5) L 8 34:39
Pete Crash (6) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 4 29:48
Elimination 4
Bob G Bp (12) W vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) L 9 31:49
Brenda Miller (17) L vs.
Tina Troy M (13) W 5 29:57
Dale Jake (8) L vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) W 7 21:30
Kirsten Dp (11) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 3 20:54
Elimination 3
Brenda Miller (17) W vs.
Tissue Dave (7) L 3 25:47
Corey T T (4) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 7 19:18
Dale Jake (8) W vs.
Shark Brandyn (1) L 8 29:49
Kirsten Dp (11) W vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) L 2 36:39
Winners 2
Geoff Kyle (3) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 10 16:18
Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
Tina Troy M (13) L 9 24:54
Sheriff Jake P (10) W vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) L 5 19:17
Squirrel Budda (16) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 6 26:39
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Corey T T (4) W 45:51
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kirsten Dp (11) W 40:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dale Jake (8) W 41:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tissue Dave (7) W 43:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 09:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) W 47:48
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shark Brandyn (1) W 14:42
Brenda Miller (17) W vs.
Warden Travis (15) L 7 22:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 25:01
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:01
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:01
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:01
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:01
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:01
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 25:01
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brenda Miller (17) W 55:42
Winners 1
Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) L 9 22:31
Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
Bob G Bp (12) L 3 44:22
Kirsten Dp (11) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 7 15:06
Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Dale Jake (8) L 5 15:59
Shark Brandyn (1) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 5 18:58
Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
Corey T T (4) L 8 20:23
Tissue Dave (7) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 6 17:34
Warden Travis (15) L vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) W 2 33:04
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) W 25:00
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 25:00
(bye) (23) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 25:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Jake (8) W 25:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 25:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Corey T T (4) W 25:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) W 25:00
Brenda Miller (17) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 4 30:28
Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:00
Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:01
Kirsten Dp (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:01
Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:01
Shark Brandyn (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:01
Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:00
Tissue Dave (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:00
Warden Travis (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 25:00