#15

Updated 2:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shark Brandyn (1)
(bye) (32)
Brenda Miller (17)
4
Squirrel Budda (16)
Laudon Pat (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dale Jake (8)
Jr Sparkles (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bob G Bp (12)
Tina Troy M (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Corey T T (4)
Geoff Kyle (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Shitsack Mark M (14)
Kirsten Dp (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Pete Crash (6)
Tissue Dave (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Sheriff Jake P (10)
Warden Travis (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Dan O Bruce (2)
Shark Brandyn (1)
A
5
Squirrel Budda (16)
Laudon Pat (9)
B
5
Dale Jake (8)
Jr Sparkles (5)
C
3
Bob G Bp (12)
Tina Troy M (13)
D
8
Corey T T (4)
Geoff Kyle (3)
E
9
Shitsack Mark M (14)
Kirsten Dp (11)
F
7
Pete Crash (6)
Tissue Dave (7)
G
6
Sheriff Jake P (10)
Warden Travis (15)
H
2
Dan O Bruce (2)
Squirrel Budda (16)
I
6
Laudon Pat (9)
Jr Sparkles (5)
J
9
Tina Troy M (13)
Geoff Kyle (3)
K
10
Pete Crash (6)
Sheriff Jake P (10)
L
5
Dan O Bruce (2)
Laudon Pat (9)
M
8
Jr Sparkles (5)
Pete Crash (6)
N
4
Sheriff Jake P (10)
Laudon Pat (9)
O
4
Sheriff Jake P (10)
Sheriff Jake P (10)
6
Laudon Pat (9)
Laudon Pat (9)
6
Sheriff Jake P (10)
Laudon Pat (9)
(bye) (32)
Brenda Miller (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Brenda Miller (17)
H
7
Warden Travis (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Tissue Dave (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kirsten Dp (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Shitsack Mark M (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Corey T T (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Bob G Bp (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Dale Jake (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Shark Brandyn (1)
Brenda Miller (17)
3
Tissue Dave (7)
Kirsten Dp (11)
2
Shitsack Mark M (14)
Corey T T (4)
7
Bob G Bp (12)
Dale Jake (8)
8
Shark Brandyn (1)
Brenda Miller (17)
J
5
Tina Troy M (13)
Kirsten Dp (11)
I
3
Squirrel Budda (16)
Bob G Bp (12)
L
9
Dan O Bruce (2)
Dale Jake (8)
K
7
Geoff Kyle (3)
Tina Troy M (13)
2
Squirrel Budda (16)
Bob G Bp (12)
6
Geoff Kyle (3)
Tina Troy M (13)
N
5
Pete Crash (6)
Geoff Kyle (3)
M
7
Jr Sparkles (5)
Pete Crash (6)
6
Geoff Kyle (3)
Pete Crash (6)
O
5
Laudon Pat (9)
Laudon Pat (9)

1st

  Laudon Pat (9)

2nd

  Sheriff Jake P (10)

3rd

  Pete Crash (6)

4th

  Geoff Kyle (3)

5th

  Tina Troy M (13)

  Jr Sparkles (5)

7th

  Squirrel Budda (16)

  Bob G Bp (12)

9th

  Brenda Miller (17)

  Kirsten Dp (11)

  Dan O Bruce (2)

  Dale Jake (8)

13th

  Tissue Dave (7)

  Shitsack Mark M (14)

  Corey T T (4)

  Shark Brandyn (1)

17th

  Warden Travis (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) L 6 11:11

Final

Sheriff Jake P (10) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 6 19:27

Elimination Final

Pete Crash (6) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 5 19:19

Elimination Semi-final

Pete Crash (6) W vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) L 6 22:20

Winners Final

Laudon Pat (9) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 4 35:04

Elimination 6

Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
Jr Sparkles (5) L 7 40:31

Tina Troy M (13) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 5 27:25

Elimination 5

Bob G Bp (12) L vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) W 6 35:51

Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) L 2 29:44

Winners Semi-finals

Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Jr Sparkles (5) L 8 34:39

Pete Crash (6) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 4 29:48

Elimination 4

Bob G Bp (12) W vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) L 9 31:49

Brenda Miller (17) L vs.
Tina Troy M (13) W 5 29:57

Dale Jake (8) L vs.
Geoff Kyle (3) W 7 21:30

Kirsten Dp (11) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 3 20:54

Elimination 3

Brenda Miller (17) W vs.
Tissue Dave (7) L 3 25:47

Corey T T (4) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 7 19:18

Dale Jake (8) W vs.
Shark Brandyn (1) L 8 29:49

Kirsten Dp (11) W vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) L 2 36:39

Winners 2

Geoff Kyle (3) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 10 16:18

Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
Tina Troy M (13) L 9 24:54

Sheriff Jake P (10) W vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) L 5 19:17

Squirrel Budda (16) L vs.
Laudon Pat (9) W 6 26:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Corey T T (4) W 24:07

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kirsten Dp (11) W 18:44

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dale Jake (8) W 19:39

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tissue Dave (7) W 21:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 47:57

(bye) (29) L vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) W 26:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shark Brandyn (1) W 52:58

Brenda Miller (17) W vs.
Warden Travis (15) L 7 22:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 03:17

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 03:17

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:17

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:17

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:17

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:17

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 03:17

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brenda Miller (17) W 33:58

Winners 1

Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) L 9 22:31

Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
Bob G Bp (12) L 3 44:22

Kirsten Dp (11) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 7 15:06

Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
Dale Jake (8) L 5 15:59

Shark Brandyn (1) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 5 18:58

Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
Corey T T (4) L 8 20:23

Tissue Dave (7) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 6 17:34

Warden Travis (15) L vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) W 2 33:04

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Shitsack Mark M (14) W 03:16

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bob G Bp (12) W 03:16

(bye) (23) L vs.
Sheriff Jake P (10) W 03:16

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Jake (8) W 03:16

(bye) (27) L vs.
Pete Crash (6) W 03:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Corey T T (4) W 03:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan O Bruce (2) W 03:16

Brenda Miller (17) L vs.
Squirrel Budda (16) W 4 30:28

Geoff Kyle (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:16

Jr Sparkles (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:17

Kirsten Dp (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:17

Laudon Pat (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:17

Shark Brandyn (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:17

Tina Troy M (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:16

Tissue Dave (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:16

Warden Travis (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 03:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20