Late SOCA Singles 12-18

Updated 8:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Piercy
(bye)
Chad Woods
Board 1
Haley Atkenson
Jody Browning
Board 3
Danny Kaeshoefer
Zach Pettitt
Board 1
Jeff Cali
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
Shannon Underwood
Board 4
Daniel Harris
Roy Terry
Board 2
Brian Mayfield
(bye)
Colton Johnson
David Piercy
A
Board 4
Chad Woods
Jody Browning
B
Board 3
Zach Pettitt
Wade Atkeson
C
Board 3
Daniel Harris
Brian Mayfield
D
Board 2
Colton Johnson
David Piercy
E
Board 2
Jody Browning
Daniel Harris
F
Board 4
Colton Johnson
Jody Browning
G
Board 4
Colton Johnson
Colton Johnson
Board 3
Brian Mayfield
Colton Johnson
(bye)
Haley Atkenson
Danny Kaeshoefer
Board 1
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Shannon Underwood
Roy Terry
(bye)
Haley Atkenson
D
Board 2
Brian Mayfield
Jeff Cali
C
Board 1
Wade Atkeson
Shannon Underwood
B
Board 3
Zach Pettitt
Roy Terry
A
Board 4
Chad Woods
Brian Mayfield
Board 1
Jeff Cali
Shannon Underwood
Board 3
Roy Terry
Brian Mayfield
E
Board 2
David Piercy
Shannon Underwood
F
Board 3
Daniel Harris
Brian Mayfield
Board 4
Daniel Harris
Brian Mayfield
G
Board 4
Jody Browning
Brian Mayfield

1st

  Colton Johnson

2nd

  Brian Mayfield

3rd

  Jody Browning

4th

  Daniel Harris

5th

  David Piercy

  Shannon Underwood

7th

  Jeff Cali

  Roy Terry

9th

  Haley Atkenson

  Wade Atkeson

   Zach Pettitt

  Chad Woods

13th

  Danny Kaeshoefer

Final

Colton Johnson W vs.
Brian Mayfield L Board 3 01:41:37

Elimination Final

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Jody Browning L Board 4 21:45

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Daniel Harris L Board 4 09:04

Winners Final

Jody Browning L vs.
Colton Johnson W Board 4 13:08

Elimination 4

Brian Mayfield W vs.
David Piercy L Board 2 06:44

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Daniel Harris W Board 3 16:10

Elimination 3

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Jeff Cali L Board 1 08:53

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Roy Terry L Board 3 10:05

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Harris L vs.
Colton Johnson W Board 4 11:20

David Piercy L vs.
Jody Browning W Board 2 05:25

Elimination 2

Haley Atkenson L vs.
Brian Mayfield W Board 2 05:47

Jeff Cali W vs.
Wade Atkeson L Board 1 13:52

Roy Terry W vs.
Chad Woods L Board 4 07:08

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Zach Pettitt L Board 3 14:18

Elimination 1

Danny Kaeshoefer L vs.
Jeff Cali W Board 1 16:50

Winners 1

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Colton Johnson W Board 2 13:49

David Piercy W vs.
Chad Woods L Board 4 09:02

Jody Browning W vs.
Zach Pettitt L Board 3 04:47

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Daniel Harris W Board 3 10:38

Round 1

Zach Pettitt W vs.
Jeff Cali L Board 1 13:32

Chad Woods W vs.
Haley Atkenson L Board 1 12:56

Jody Browning W vs.
Danny Kaeshoefer L Board 3 15:09

Roy Terry L vs.
Brian Mayfield W Board 2 18:46

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Daniel Harris W Board 4 13:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20