Round 10
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Bayless Rutherford W TNA 13:40
Bowen Kerins W vs.
Elliott Keith L Stars 13:47
Francis Parks W vs.
Michael Barber L Metallica 15:45
Joe Schober W vs.
Mike Corica L Spiderman 10:42
Laura Fraley L vs.
Dale Geiger W Harlem 10:00
Mike Frasca L vs.
Edan Grossman W Centaur 09:41
Paul McGlone L vs.
Scott Sidley W Aerosmith 12:07
Steve Kapinos W vs.
Austin Mackert L WCS 09:52
Round 9
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Kevin Stone L Star Trek 17:45
Austin Mackert W vs.
Jacquie Day L Harlem 04:34
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
David Horner L Metallica 22:18
Bowen Kerins W vs.
Dale Geiger L TNA 14:07
Francis Parks W vs.
Paul McGlone L Walking Dead 07:03
Joe Schober W vs.
Dave Hubbard L Star Wars 12:31
Laura Fraley W vs.
Corey Long L Aerosmith 11:36
Mike Corica L vs.
Elliott Keith W WCS 13:51
Mike Frasca L vs.
Michael Barber W Spiderman 05:27
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Steve Kapinos W Centaur 05:13
Scott Sidley W vs.
Clark Fraley L Skateball 07:47
Round 8
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Mike Frasca W Walking Dead 09:17
Austin Mackert W vs.
Josh Dixon L Paragon 09:33
Brad Deshong L vs.
Clark Fraley W Star Trek 13:54
Corey Long W vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm L WCS 13:10
Dale Geiger W vs.
Jacquie Day L Centaur 06:30
David Horner L vs.
Bowen Kerins W Aerosmith 22:16
Francis Parks W vs.
Elliott Keith L Star Wars 13:59
Geoff Danek L vs.
Bayless Rutherford W Spiderman 11:03
James Daley L vs.
Dave Hubbard W Harlem 06:04
Jon Long L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Skateball 06:54
Kevin Stone W vs.
Alex Jeffrey L Tron 10:32
Michael Barber W vs.
Edan Grossman L Stars 08:53
Mike Corica L vs.
Paul McGlone W TNA 08:02
Rob Pannell L vs.
Laura Fraley W Metallica 07:41
Scott Sidley W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Walking Dead 10:22
Steve Kapinos L vs.
Joe Schober W Skateball 09:10
Round 7
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Clark Fraley L Paragon 07:11
CJ Brown L vs.
Dave Hubbard W WCS 11:27
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
David Horner W TNA 07:27
Elliott Keith W vs.
Austin Mackert L Spiderman 16:01
Francis Parks W vs.
Dale Geiger L Aerosmith 14:48
Geoff Danek W vs.
Bob S Johnson L Tron 05:01
Joe Schober L vs.
Paul McGlone W Centaur 10:19
Jon Long W vs.
Shaun Yowell L Stars 08:15
Jose Chong L vs.
James Daley W TNA 07:37
Josh Dixon L vs.
Mike Frasca W Skateball 10:57
Justin Bath L vs.
Brad Deshong W Walking Dead 08:51
Kevin Stone L vs.
Bowen Kerins W Stars 10:51
Laura Fraley L vs.
Jacquie Day W Star Wars 07:46
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Skateball 04:39
Michael Barber W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Centaur 06:26
Mike Corica W vs.
Edan Grossman L Tron 08:11
Rob Pannell W vs.
Spencer Desroches L Harlem 09:11
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Chris Buford L Metallica 14:15
Scott Sidley W vs.
Paul Gulyn L Star Trek 09:04
Steve Kapinos W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Paragon 06:48
Tim Peterson L vs.
Corey Long W Star Wars 09:11
Round 6
Alex Jeffrey W vs.
Daniel Purdy L Stars 10:45
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Rob Pannell L Skateball 07:08
Bob S Johnson W vs.
Jennifer Coleman L TNA 09:19
Bowen Kerins W vs.
Geoff Danek L Star Trek 24:32
Brad Deshong W vs.
Rudy Keiser L Metallica 11:35
Brian Weingartner L vs.
Paul Gulyn W Centaur 05:11
Chris Buford W vs.
Pete Pinocci L Star Wars 06:11
CJ Brown L vs.
Laura Fraley W Spiderman 06:51
Corey Long L vs.
Michael Barber W Skateball 07:36
Dave Hubbard L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W Aerosmith 15:04
David Horner W vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox L Walking Dead 12:04
Douglas J. Malcolm W vs.
Spencer Desroches L Metallica 16:20
Edan Grossman W vs.
Clark Fraley L Spiderman 12:40
James Daley W vs.
David Ross L Paragon 05:52
Joe Schober W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Stars 08:58
Jose Chong W vs.
Eric Schoch L Centaur 08:47
Josh Dixon L vs.
Francis Parks W WCS 12:29
Justin Bath L vs.
Jacquie Day W Tron 08:40
Kevin Stone L vs.
Elliott Keith W Harlem 09:51
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Madmike Richardson W TNA 05:51
Mike Corica W vs.
Dale Geiger L Walking Dead 08:24
Mike Frasca W vs.
Jon Long L Tron 14:54
Paul McGlone W vs.
Austin Mackert L Paragon 10:50
Scott Sidley L vs.
Steve Kapinos W Star Wars 14:19
Shaun Yowell W vs.
Gilles Melanson L Harlem 06:11
Tim Peterson W vs.
Shawn Vernon L Aerosmith 08:11
Round 5
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Francis Parks W Tron 06:55
Brad Deshong L vs.
Jon Long W Paragon 07:17
Brian Weingartner W vs.
Rose Weingartner L Harlem 07:20
Clark Fraley W vs.
Spencer Desroches L Stars 13:03
Corey Long W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Harlem 08:33
Dale Geiger W vs.
Edan Grossman L WCS 10:56
Daniel Purdy W vs.
Julie Schober L Aerosmith 10:36
David Barber L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Star Trek 11:53
David Ross L vs.
Scott Sidley W Tron 04:39
Eric Schoch L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Spiderman 06:29
Gilles Melanson L vs.
Bowen Kerins W Walking Dead 07:53
Jacquie Day W vs.
Chris Buford L Skateball 04:06
Jennifer Coleman L vs.
David Horner W Spiderman 12:41
Joe Schober W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Paragon 13:33
Josh Dixon W vs.
Steve Kapinos L Walking Dead 12:43
Justin Bath L vs.
Austin Mackert W Aerosmith 19:46
Kevin Stone L vs.
Mike Corica W Star Wars 11:36
Lindsey Most L vs.
Bob S Johnson W Star Trek 13:02
Madmike Richardson W vs.
Sarah Halik L Tron 07:08
Michael Barber L vs.
Roy DeJarnette W Harlem 08:18
Mike Frasca L vs.
Elliott Keith W Metallica 08:02
Paul Gulyn L vs.
CJ Brown W TNA 10:57
Paul McGlone W vs.
Dave Hubbard L Metallica 14:38
Paula Bailey L vs.
Jose Chong W Star Wars 04:05
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm W TNA 11:46
Rob Pannell W vs.
James Daley L Centaur 09:19
Rudy Keiser W vs.
Steven Stakem L WCS 08:57
Shaun Yowell W vs.
Dan Quinn L Skateball 06:16
Shawn Vernon L vs.
Laura Fraley W Centaur 13:12
Tim Peterson L vs.
Geoff Danek W Skateball 08:14
Round 4
Alex Jeffrey W vs.
Mike Polisky L Aerosmith 13:50
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Edan Grossman W Skateball 24:18
Austin Mackert W vs.
CJ Brown L Tron 09:16
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox L Star Wars 12:30
Bob S Johnson L vs.
Paul Gulyn W Walking Dead 06:22
Bowen Kerins L vs.
Mike Frasca W Harlem 09:53
Brian Weingartner L vs.
James Daley W Aerosmith 11:00
Chrissy Corica L vs.
Shaun Yowell W Star Wars 06:34
Corey Long W vs.
Lindsey Most L Spiderman 12:46
Dale Geiger W vs.
Elliott Keith L Skateball 06:21
Dan Quinn L vs.
David Horner W Centaur 08:13
Daniel Purdy L vs.
Tim Peterson W Metallica 06:26
Dave Hubbard W vs.
Eric Schoch L TNA 21:30
Douglas J. Malcolm W vs.
David Barber L Tron 08:26
Ed Most L vs.
Jose Chong W Walking Dead 12:29
Francis Parks W vs.
Rob Pannell L Spiderman 12:16
Geoff Danek L vs.
Roy DeJarnette W Centaur 07:21
Jennifer Coleman L vs.
Josh Dixon W Stars 10:56
Joe Schober W vs.
Scott Sidley L TNA 12:32
Jon Long L vs.
Clark Fraley W WCS 07:02
Julie Schober L vs.
Jacquie Day W Paragon 06:25
Justin Bath W vs.
David Ross L Star Trek 21:08
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Laura Fraley W Paragon 04:02
Michael Gulyn W vs.
Sarah Halik L Centaur 10:41
Mike Corica W vs.
Michael Barber L Star Trek 09:45
Paul McGlone W vs.
Brad Deshong L WCS 13:40
Pete Pinocci W vs.
Paula Bailey L Stars 06:13
Rose Weingartner W vs.
Brian Galletta L Tron 05:32
Shawn Vernon W vs.
Rudy Keiser L Skateball 08:13
Spencer Desroches L vs.
Kevin Stone W Paragon 06:08
Steve Kapinos W vs.
Gilles Melanson L Metallica 13:12
Steven Stakem L vs.
Chris Buford W Harlem 08:37
Round 3
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Sarah Halik L Stars 12:01
Brad Deshong W vs.
Shawn Vernon L Stars 10:30
Brian Galletta L vs.
Tim Peterson W Spiderman 07:47
Chris Buford L vs.
Scott Sidley W WCS 10:35
Chrissy Corica L vs.
Michael Gulyn W Tron 05:19
Corey Long L vs.
Austin Mackert W TNA 12:01
Dan Quinn L vs.
Gilles Melanson W WCS 09:33
Daniel Purdy L vs.
Clark Fraley W Centaur 06:31
Dave Hubbard L vs.
Edan Grossman W Walking Dead 20:56
David Barber W vs.
Mike Polisky L Spiderman 11:43
David Ross W vs.
Brian Weingartner L Metallica 13:40
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Harlem 07:23
Eric Schoch L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W Metallica 08:20
Francis Parks W vs.
Jacquie Day L Star Trek 11:01
Geoff Danek W vs.
Madmike Richardson L Harlem 05:45
James Daley L vs.
Bowen Kerins W Star Wars 16:55
Joe Schober W vs.
Bob S Johnson L WCS 04:38
Jon Long L vs.
Mike Corica W Aerosmith 09:32
Jose Chong L vs.
David Horner W Harlem 06:51
Julie Schober L vs.
CJ Brown W Skateball 05:28
Justin Bath L vs.
Elliott Keith W Paragon 06:29
Kevin Stone W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Aerosmith 12:20
Laura Fraley W vs.
Alex Jeffrey L Tron 08:47
Lindsey Most W vs.
Shaun Yowell L Paragon 07:00
Michael Barber W vs.
Rob Pannell L TNA 11:13
Mike Frasca W vs.
Paula Bailey L Star Trek 12:17
Paul Gulyn L vs.
Paul McGlone W Skateball 04:19
Pete Pinocci W vs.
Ed Most L Paragon 04:07
Rudy Keiser L vs.
Josh Dixon W Star Wars 12:14
Spencer Desroches W vs.
Jennifer Coleman L Centaur 11:50
Steve Kapinos L vs.
Dale Geiger W Tron 10:43
Steven Stakem W vs.
Rose Weingartner L Skateball 08:38
Round 2
Alex Jeffrey L vs.
Clark Fraley W Metallica 15:48
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Austin Mackert L Star Wars 22:50
Bayless Rutherford L vs.
Eric Schoch W Walking Dead 09:12
Bob S Johnson L vs.
Dale Geiger W Stars 07:35
Brad Deshong W vs.
Brian Galletta L Centaur 10:17
Brian Weingartner L vs.
Steve Kapinos W TNA 12:09
Daniel Purdy L vs.
Justin Bath W WCS 18:11
David Horner L vs.
Shawn Vernon W Paragon 11:55
Ed Most L vs.
Geoff Danek W Metallica 12:36
Edan Grossman W vs.
Scott Sidley L Harlem 08:06
Francis Parks L vs.
Mike Corica W Paragon 08:31
James Daley W vs.
Michael Gulyn L Skateball 06:17
Jennifer Coleman W vs.
CJ Brown L Harlem 06:11
Jon Long W vs.
Dan Quinn L Spiderman 13:09
Jose Chong L vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm W Skateball 04:27
Julie Schober W vs.
Chrissy Corica L Stars 08:54
Kevin Stone W vs.
Jacquie Day L TNA 08:00
Lindsey Most L vs.
Bowen Kerins W Skateball 06:19
Madmike Richardson W vs.
David Barber L Stars 08:14
Michael Barber W vs.
Josh Dixon L Aerosmith 14:47
Mike Polisky L vs.
Joe Schober W Harlem 04:51
Paul Gulyn L vs.
Dave Hubbard W Spiderman 07:48
Paul McGlone W vs.
Laura Fraley L Star Trek 17:23
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Gilles Melanson W Centaur 09:05
Rob Pannell W vs.
Chris Buford L Tron 07:29
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Elliott Keith W Tron 14:01
Rose Weingartner L vs.
Paula Bailey W Paragon 04:26
Roy DeJarnette W vs.
Mike Frasca L WCS 06:10
Rudy Keiser W vs.
Tim Peterson L Star Trek 07:52
Shaun Yowell L vs.
Corey Long W Walking Dead 12:18
Spencer Desroches W vs.
David Ross L Aerosmith 09:26
Steven Stakem L vs.
Sarah Halik W Spiderman 11:28
Round 1
Alex Jeffrey L vs.
Paul Gulyn W Harlem 05:43
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Laura Fraley L WCS 11:27
Bob S Johnson W vs.
Chrissy Corica L Aerosmith 07:58
Brad Deshong L vs.
Brian Weingartner W Skateball 05:05
Brian Galletta L vs.
Mike Frasca W TNA 10:33
Chris Buford W vs.
James Daley L Spiderman 09:59
Clark Fraley L vs.
Elliott Keith W Walking Dead 14:20
Corey Long L vs.
Francis Parks W Centaur 09:14
Dale Geiger W vs.
Mike Polisky L Star Wars 18:02
Dan Quinn W vs.
Lindsey Most L Harlem 05:34
David Horner L vs.
Michael Barber W Tron 04:54
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
Josh Dixon W Centaur 09:00
Ed Most L vs.
Steve Kapinos W Stars 09:01
Geoff Danek L vs.
CJ Brown W Paragon 06:52
Gilles Melanson L vs.
Dave Hubbard W Tron 08:21
Jacquie Day W vs.
Paula Bailey L Metallica 12:18
Jennifer Coleman W vs.
Julie Schober L Star Wars 09:48
Joe Schober L vs.
Spencer Desroches W Tron 09:49
Jon Long W vs.
David Barber L Metallica 15:18
Jose Chong L vs.
Scott Sidley W Stars 07:11
Kevin Stone W vs.
Shawn Vernon L Spiderman 11:15
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Rob Pannell W Paragon 06:36
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Bayless Rutherford W Aerosmith 10:15
Mike Corica W vs.
Sarah Halik L Skateball 07:05
Paul McGlone L vs.
Justin Bath W Harlem 11:52
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Roy DeJarnette W Skateball 04:30
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Bowen Kerins L WCS 11:40
Rose Weingartner L vs.
Daniel Purdy W Star Trek 17:04
Rudy Keiser L vs.
Austin Mackert W Walking Dead 11:09
Shaun Yowell L vs.
David Ross W TNA 07:42
Steven Stakem L vs.
Eric Schoch W Star Trek 13:38
Tim Peterson L vs.
Edan Grossman W Paragon 13:05