Crown Quals - Sword And Board

Updated 1:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sajarin
(bye)
Hadad
Grimlocke
Jonathon
Krothus
Evan
Rosalyne
Rellion
(bye)
Aganon
Joad
Leon
Soulscar
(bye)
Kevin
Vaughn
(bye)
Crimson
Eliana
Anira
Vryce
(bye)
Cuil
Tariya
Banshee
Marcus
Bridgette
Unknown
Ferus
(bye)
Sid
Sajarin
A
Grimlocke
Krothus
B
Evan
Rellion
C
Joad
Soulscar
D
Kevin
Vaughn
E
Eliana
Anira
F
Cuil
Banshee
G
Marcus
Unknown
H
Sid
Sajarin
I
Evan
Rellion
J
Soulscar
Vaughn
K
Cuil
Banshee
L
Unknown
Evan
M
Rellion
Vaughn
N
Unknown
Rellion
O
Vaughn
Rellion
Unknown
Rellion
(bye)
Hadad
Jonathon
Rosalyne
(bye)
Aganon
Leon
(bye)
(bye)
Crimson
Vryce
(bye)
Tariya
Bridgette
Ferus
(bye)
Hadad
H
Sid
Rosalyne
G
Marcus
Aganon
F
Anira
Leon
E
Eliana
Crimson
D
Kevin
Vryce
C
Joad
Tariya
B
Krothus
Ferus
A
Grimlocke
Hadad
Rosalyne
Anira
Leon
Crimson
Joad
Krothus
Ferus
Rosalyne
J
Soulscar
Anira
I
Sajarin
Crimson
L
Banshee
Ferus
K
Cuil
Soulscar
Anira
Banshee
Cuil
Soulscar
N
Unknown
Banshee
M
Evan
Unknown
Evan
Unknown
O
Vaughn
Unknown

1st

  Rellion

2nd

  Unknown

3rd

  Vaughn

4th

  Evan

5th

  Soulscar

  Banshee

7th

  Anira

  Cuil

9th

  Rosalyne

  Sajarin

  Crimson

  Ferus

13th

  Hadad

  Leon

  Joad

  Krothus

17th

  Sid

  Marcus

  Aganon

  Eliana

  Kevin

  Vryce

  Tariya

  Grimlocke

25th

  Jonathon

  Bridgette

Final

Rellion W vs.
Unknown L 01:13

Elimination Final

Unknown W vs.
Vaughn L 00:25

Elimination Semi-final

Unknown W vs.
Evan L 02:27

Winners Final

Rellion W vs.
Vaughn L 01:11

Elimination 6

Banshee L vs.
Evan W 01:50

Soulscar L vs.
Unknown W 01:46

Elimination 5

Banshee W vs.
Cuil L 01:00

Soulscar W vs.
Anira L 00:43

Winners Semi-finals

Evan L vs.
Rellion W 01:10

Vaughn W vs.
Unknown L 00:55

Elimination 4

Anira W vs.
Sajarin L 00:40

Crimson L vs.
Banshee W 00:36

Ferus L vs.
Cuil W 01:13

Rosalyne L vs.
Soulscar W 00:37

Elimination 3

Anira W vs.
Leon L 01:04

Crimson W vs.
Joad L 01:16

Hadad L vs.
Rosalyne W 00:57

Krothus L vs.
Ferus W 01:01

Winners 2

Banshee L vs.
Unknown W 00:30

Rellion W vs.
Soulscar L 01:07

Sajarin L vs.
Evan W 01:08

Vaughn W vs.
Cuil L 01:03

Elimination 2

Aganon L vs.
Anira W 00:49

Crimson W vs.
Kevin L 00:31

Ferus W vs.
Grimlocke L 00:39

Hadad W vs.
Sid L 01:03

Leon W vs.
Eliana L 00:31

Rosalyne W vs.
Marcus L 01:01

Tariya L vs.
Krothus W 01:19

Vryce L vs.
Joad W 00:35

Elimination 1

Jonathon L vs.
Rosalyne W 01:08

Tariya W vs.
Bridgette L 00:03

Winners 1

Anira L vs.
Cuil W 01:06

Banshee W vs.
Marcus L 00:42

Krothus L vs.
Evan W 00:52

Rellion W vs.
Joad L 00:55

Sajarin W vs.
Grimlocke L 00:48

Soulscar W vs.
Kevin L 00:32

Unknown W vs.
Sid L 00:32

Vaughn W vs.
Eliana L 00:33

Round 1

Aganon L vs.
Joad W 01:47

Anira W vs.
Vryce L 01:50

Crimson L vs.
Eliana W 00:31

Evan W vs.
Rosalyne L 00:57

Hadad L vs.
Grimlocke W 00:42

Jonathon L vs.
Krothus W 01:14

Leon L vs.
Soulscar W 00:57

Marcus W vs.
Bridgette L 00:51

Tariya L vs.
Banshee W 00:39

Unknown W vs.
Ferus L 00:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20