2/4/20 Dartz Alpha Tuesday Blind Draw

Updated 6:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Vahe Torian // Mike Kallembach
5
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger
Alex Bruns // Serena Clark
Matt Beaulieu // Matt Devine
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett
A
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
B
5
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger
C
5
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
5
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
8
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
Vahe Torian // Mike Kallembach
Alex Bruns // Serena Clark
Matt Beaulieu // Matt Devine
Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick
Alex Bruns // Serena Clark
B
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick
A
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
8
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller
C
8
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller

1st

  Gil Huerta // Scott Miller

2nd

  KG // Kyle Kuhlman

3rd

  Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger

4th

  Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett

5th

  Alex Bruns // Serena Clark

  Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick

7th

   Vahe Torian // Mike Kallembach

  Matt Beaulieu // Matt Devine

Final - Match 2

Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman L 8 21:33

Final

KG // Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W 5 18:30

Elimination Final

Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W vs.
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger L 8 25:30

Elimination Semi-final

Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W vs.
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett L 8 26:58

Winners Final

Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 5 26:06

Elimination 2

Alex Bruns // Serena Clark L vs.
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W 23:54

Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick L vs.
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett W 24:51

Elimination 1

Vahe Torian // Mike Kallembach L vs.
Alex Bruns // Serena Clark W 27:44

Matt Beaulieu // Matt Devine L vs.
Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick W 27:18

Winners Semi-finals

Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett L vs.
Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger W 17:12

KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Gil Huerta // Scott Miller L 5 24:22

Round 1

Vahe Torian // Mike Kallembach L vs.
Jarrod Williams // Jimmie Garrett W 5 16:59

Gil Huerta // Scott Miller W vs.
Marcus Blair // Matt Borthwick L 26:31

Jeff Holder // Lance Klinger W vs.
Alex Bruns // Serena Clark L 13:50

Matt Beaulieu // Matt Devine L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 17:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20