Final - Match 2
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark L vs.
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W Board 3 05:00
Final
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff L vs.
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W Board 6 23:36
Elimination Final
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W vs.
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt L Board 7 13:06
Elimination Semi-final
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W vs.
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris L Board 5 19:29
Winners Final
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt L vs.
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W Board 3 17:23
Elimination 8
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W vs.
Chad Guess // Travis Morrison L Board 5 17:59
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt L vs.
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris W Board 7 26:31
Elimination 7
Andy Kemp // Mark Hicklin L vs.
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt W Board 6 20:17
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz L vs.
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W Board 7 12:19
Winners Semi-finals
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt W vs.
Chad Guess // Travis Morrison L Board 4 13:05
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W vs.
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris L Board 2 11:53
Elimination 6
Bianca Marie // Mike Centilli L vs.
Andy Kemp // Mark Hicklin W Board 7 14:53
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W vs.
Katie Peterson // Thomas Gainey L Board 6 25:24
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt W vs.
Andy Hazle // Steve Turner L Board 3 08:36
Jessica Thompson // Lyle Skinner L vs.
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz W Board 4 09:55
Elimination 5
Bianca Marie // Mike Centilli W vs.
Jen Deluca // Matt Metzger L Board 6 07:07
Candy Dasmerces // Michael Bodet L vs.
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt W Board 2 11:17
Chris Cornwell // Mike Thompson L vs.
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W Board 2 11:56
Jessica Thompson // Lyle Skinner W vs.
Allison Lovell // Bryce Mcelroy L Board 3 14:03
Winners 3
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris W vs.
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz L Board 8 11:05
Andy Hazle // Steve Turner L vs.
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt W Board 6 11:47
Chad Guess // Travis Morrison W vs.
Andy Kemp // Mark Hicklin L Board 2 12:06
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W vs.
Katie Peterson // Thomas Gainey L Board 7 23:28
Elimination 4
Alison Roark // Shpresa Sliker L vs.
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt W Board 3 12:00
Allison Lovell // Bryce Mcelroy W vs.
Chris Novosel // Christan Sliker L Board 5 09:14
Ashley Lentz // Bobbei Ruswinckel L vs.
Chris Cornwell // Mike Thompson W Board 7 11:59
Bianca Marie // Mike Centilli W vs.
Lauren Guess // Rhett Haselden L Board 4 16:41
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W vs.
Sara Weld // Scott Dietrich L Board 1 12:07
Candy Dasmerces // Michael Bodet W vs.
April Colquett // Stephanie Bohardt L Board 6 10:21
Jessica Thompson // Lyle Skinner W vs.
Chris Peterson // Rebecca Turner L Board 5 11:40
Kristen Mcelroy // Traci Cornwell L vs.
Jen Deluca // Matt Metzger W Board 3 15:57
Elimination 3
Andy White // Will Mccourt L vs.
Bianca Marie // Mike Centilli W Board 8 17:31
Becca Gripe // Lisa Centilli L vs.
Candy Dasmerces // Michael Bodet W Board 4 26:31
Britney Skinner // Kevin Perry L vs.
Kristen Mcelroy // Traci Cornwell W Board 1 21:57
Erin Dietrich // Shannon Dial L vs.
Allison Lovell // Bryce Mcelroy W Board 2 16:27
Jane Slattery // Melissa Metzger L vs.
Ashley Lentz // Bobbei Ruswinckel W Board 7 15:36
Kevin Dial // Sherri Steele L vs.
Alison Roark // Shpresa Sliker W Board 2 16:53
Matt Jackson // Todd Rigler L vs.
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W Board 1 11:23
Susie Williams // Tiffany Doolittle L vs.
Jessica Thompson // Lyle Skinner W Board 6 16:43
Winners 2
Andy Hazle // Steve Turner W vs.
Sara Weld // Scott Dietrich L Board 7 20:50
Andy Kemp // Mark Hicklin W vs.
Chris Peterson // Rebecca Turner L Board 8 12:46
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt W vs.
Chris Cornwell // Mike Thompson L Board 1 16:48
Chad Guess // Travis Morrison W vs.
Chris Novosel // Christan Sliker L Board 6 11:59
Jen Deluca // Matt Metzger L vs.
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris W Board 3 14:51
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W vs.
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt L Board 5 13:14
Katie Peterson // Thomas Gainey W vs.
April Colquett // Stephanie Bohardt L Board 4 29:49
Lauren Guess // Rhett Haselden L vs.
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz W Board 2 09:41
Elimination 2
Alison Roark // Shpresa Sliker W vs.
Brian Slattery Sr // Stephanie Yarbourgho L Board 8 20:35
Andy White // Will Mccourt W vs.
Geoff Ruswinckel // Joey Dasmerces L Board 6 14:16
Brad Turner // Sarah White L vs.
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark W Board 3 12:23
Holly Turner // Megan Morrison L vs.
Susie Williams // Tiffany Doolittle W Board 5 20:41
Winners 1
Ally Jackson // Matt Morris W vs.
Erin Dietrich // Shannon Dial L Board 4 09:30
Andy Kemp // Mark Hicklin W vs.
Bianca Marie // Mike Centilli L Board 3 09:48
Ashley Lentz // Bobbei Ruswinckel L vs.
Katie Peterson // Thomas Gainey W Board 2 08:53
Brad Davis // Ryan Roark L vs.
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W Board 2 11:18
Brian Slattery // Doug Bohardt W vs.
Matt Jackson // Todd Rigler L Board 8 17:13
Brian Slattery Sr // Stephanie Yarbourgho L vs.
Andy Hazle // Steve Turner W Board 4 08:54
Britney Skinner // Kevin Perry L vs.
Chris Novosel // Christan Sliker W Board 2 09:16
Candy Dasmerces // Michael Bodet L vs.
Brent Lovell // Charlie Hewitt W Board 3 10:37
Chad Guess // Travis Morrison W vs.
Kristen Mcelroy // Traci Cornwell L Board 8 15:06
Chris Cornwell // Mike Thompson W vs.
Becca Gripe // Lisa Centilli L Board 6 22:20
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz W vs.
Susie Williams // Tiffany Doolittle L Board 5 10:16
Geoff Ruswinckel // Joey Dasmerces L vs.
Chris Peterson // Rebecca Turner W Board 6 13:43
Jane Slattery // Melissa Metzger L vs.
April Colquett // Stephanie Bohardt W Board 3 22:30
Jen Deluca // Matt Metzger W vs.
Allison Lovell // Bryce Mcelroy L Board 7 16:25
Jessica Thompson // Lyle Skinner L vs.
Lauren Guess // Rhett Haselden W Board 1 17:44
Sara Weld // Scott Dietrich W vs.
Kevin Dial // Sherri Steele L Board 5 24:09
Round 1
Andy White // Will Mccourt L vs.
Jody Leonard // Richard Bischoff W Board 4 12:03
Brad Turner // Sarah White L vs.
Geoff Ruswinckel // Joey Dasmerces W Board 7 21:34
Eric Colquett // Matt Lentz W vs.
Alison Roark // Shpresa Sliker L Board 1 11:30
Holly Turner // Megan Morrison L vs.
Andy Hazle // Steve Turner W Board 2 10:22