Aco Coed Murray October

Updated 12:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (8)
Lance Olivia (5)
Carol And Richard Shaw (4)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
Russell Tori (2)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Carol And Richard Shaw (4)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
B
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
C
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)
(bye) (8)
Lance Olivia (5)
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)
Russell Tori (2)
Lance Olivia (5)
B
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
Russell Tori (2)
A
Carol And Richard Shaw (4)
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)
Russell Tori (2)
Russell Tori (2)
C
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)

1st

  Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7)

2nd

  Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1)

3rd

  Russell Tori (2)

4th

  Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3)

5th

  Lance Olivia (5)

  Carol And Richard Shaw (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Randy Smith Robin Smith (6)

Final - Match 2

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7) W 00:07

Final

Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 15:49

Elimination Final

Russell Tori (2) L vs.
Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) L vs.
Russell Tori (2) W 30:17

Winners Final

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7) W 17:16

Elimination 2

Lance Olivia (5) L vs.
Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) W 12:04

Russell Tori (2) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (4) L 19:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Lance Olivia (5) W 30:20

Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) L vs.
Russell Tori (2) W 15:30

Winners Semi-finals

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) L vs.
Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7) W 19:18

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (4) L 14:48

Round 1

Lance Olivia (5) L vs.
Carol And Richard Shaw (4) W 10:13

Lisa Gannon Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
Russell Tori (2) L 10:35

Stanley Hale Tracey Hale (3) W vs.
Randy Smith Robin Smith (6) L 09:07

Tina Armstrong Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 09:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20