Elks Ryder Cup Practice 1/22/20

Updated 12:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alisia & Steven Y
(bye)
Anthony & Sean
Board 2
Lane &Mark
Kenny S & Clay O
(bye)
(bye)
J.J. And Kayla
Eddie & David Y
Board 1
Rob And Ryan
Rick & David Cavins
Board 1
Janna & Kate
Ronnie & Noelan
Board 3
Nessa & Chance
Mickey Carr And Jeff
Board 2
Maci & Renee
Alisia & Steven Y
A
Board 1
Anthony & Sean
Kenny S & Clay O
B
Board 3
J.J. And Kayla
Rob And Ryan
C
Board 1
Rick & David Cavins
Nessa & Chance
D
Board 1
Mickey Carr And Jeff
Anthony & Sean
E
Board 3
Kenny S & Clay O
Rick & David Cavins
F
Board 3
Mickey Carr And Jeff
Anthony & Sean
G
Board 1
Rick & David Cavins
Rick & David Cavins
Board 2
Anthony & Sean
Rick & David Cavins
(bye)
Lane &Mark
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie & David Y
Board 3
Janna & Kate
Ronnie & Noelan
Board 2
Maci & Renee
Lane &Mark
D
Board 1
Nessa & Chance
(bye)
C
Rob And Ryan
Eddie & David Y
B
Board 2
J.J. And Kayla
Ronnie & Noelan
A
Board 2
Alisia & Steven Y
Lane &Mark
Board 2
Rob And Ryan
Eddie & David Y
Board 2
Alisia & Steven Y
Lane &Mark
E
Board 2
Kenny S & Clay O
Alisia & Steven Y
F
Board 3
Mickey Carr And Jeff
Kenny S & Clay O
Board 3
Alisia & Steven Y
Kenny S & Clay O
G
Board 1
Anthony & Sean
Anthony & Sean

1st

  Rick & David Cavins

2nd

  Anthony & Sean

3rd

  Kenny S & Clay O

4th

  Alisia & Steven Y

5th

  Lane &Mark

  Mickey Carr And Jeff

7th

  Rob And Ryan

  Eddie & David Y

9th

  Nessa & Chance

  J.J. And Kayla

  Ronnie & Noelan

13th

  Janna & Kate

  Maci & Renee

Final

Rick & David Cavins W vs.
Anthony & Sean L Board 2 04:35

Elimination Final

Kenny S & Clay O L vs.
Anthony & Sean W Board 1 06:27

Elimination Semi-final

Kenny S & Clay O W vs.
Alisia & Steven Y L Board 3 11:32

Winners Final

Anthony & Sean L vs.
Rick & David Cavins W Board 1 42:18

Elimination 4

Alisia & Steven Y W vs.
Mickey Carr And Jeff L Board 3 28:28

Lane &Mark L vs.
Kenny S & Clay O W Board 2 10:02

Elimination 3

Eddie & David Y L vs.
Alisia & Steven Y W Board 2 12:52

Lane &Mark W vs.
Rob And Ryan L Board 2 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony & Sean W vs.
Kenny S & Clay O L Board 3 19:57

Rick & David Cavins W vs.
Mickey Carr And Jeff L Board 3 26:10

Elimination 2

Eddie & David Y W vs.
J.J. And Kayla L Board 2 09:04

Lane &Mark W vs.
Nessa & Chance L Board 1 16:14

Ronnie & Noelan L vs.
Alisia & Steven Y W Board 2 13:58

Elimination 1

Eddie & David Y W vs.
Janna & Kate L Board 3 14:28

Ronnie & Noelan W vs.
Maci & Renee L Board 2 18:42

Winners 1

Alisia & Steven Y L vs.
Anthony & Sean W Board 1 24:00

Kenny S & Clay O W vs.
J.J. And Kayla L Board 3 13:18

Nessa & Chance L vs.
Mickey Carr And Jeff W Board 1 15:55

Rob And Ryan L vs.
Rick & David Cavins W Board 1 20:32

Round 1

Anthony & Sean W vs.
Lane &Mark L Board 2 35:55

Eddie & David Y L vs.
Rob And Ryan W Board 1 21:18

Mickey Carr And Jeff W vs.
Maci & Renee L Board 2 35:38

Rick & David Cavins W vs.
Janna & Kate L Board 1 19:56

Ronnie & Noelan L vs.
Nessa & Chance W Board 3 39:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20