Blind Draw 1

Updated 10:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Brough Jimmy H
(bye)
Tammy Aj
Board 6
David Helm Jess
Dolla Bill Matt
(bye)
(bye)
Tina
Adrian Katie
(bye)
Kp Mike Pace
Board 2
Chad Ralph
Chicken Stephen C
Board 5
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
(bye)
Red Steve Mason
Bobby Brough Jimmy H
A
Board 1
Tammy Aj
Dolla Bill Matt
B
Board 3
Tina
Adrian Katie
C
Board 6
Kp Mike Pace
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
D
Board 7
Red Steve Mason
Tammy Aj
E
Board 4
Tina
Kp Mike Pace
F
Board 1
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
Tina
G
Board 2
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
Board 6
Tina
Tina
Board 5
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon
Tina
(bye)
David Helm Jess
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Ralph
Chicken Stephen C
(bye)
David Helm Jess
D
Board 3
Red Steve Mason
(bye)
C
Adrian Katie
Chad Ralph
B
Board 5
Dolla Bill Matt
Chicken Stephen C
A
Board 2
Bobby Brough Jimmy H
Red Steve Mason
Board 4
Adrian Katie
Chad Ralph
Board 6
Bobby Brough Jimmy H
Red Steve Mason
E
Board 5
Tammy Aj
Chad Ralph
F
Board 3
Kp Mike Pace
Tammy Aj
Board 7
Chad Ralph
Chad Ralph
G
Board 1
Tina
Tina

1st

  Tina

2nd

  Eugine Ratcliffe Devon

3rd

  Chad Ralph

4th

  Tammy Aj

5th

  Red Steve Mason

  Kp Mike Pace

7th

  Adrian Katie

  Bobby Brough Jimmy H

9th

  David Helm Jess

  Dolla Bill Matt

  Chicken Stephen C

Final - Match 2

Tina W vs.
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon L Board 5 00:04

Final

Eugine Ratcliffe Devon L vs.
Tina W Board 6 43:48

Elimination Final

Chad Ralph L vs.
Tina W Board 1 10:10

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Aj L vs.
Chad Ralph W Board 7 12:15

Winners Final

Tina L vs.
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon W Board 2 14:37

Elimination 4

Chad Ralph W vs.
Kp Mike Pace L Board 3 10:39

Red Steve Mason L vs.
Tammy Aj W Board 5 10:22

Elimination 3

Chad Ralph W vs.
Bobby Brough Jimmy H L Board 6 19:00

Red Steve Mason W vs.
Adrian Katie L Board 4 08:20

Winners Semi-finals

Kp Mike Pace L vs.
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon W Board 1 21:57

Tammy Aj L vs.
Tina W Board 4 15:04

Elimination 2

Chad Ralph W vs.
Dolla Bill Matt L Board 5 09:34

Chicken Stephen C L vs.
Bobby Brough Jimmy H W Board 2 17:50

David Helm Jess L vs.
Red Steve Mason W Board 3 11:30

Winners 1

Adrian Katie L vs.
Kp Mike Pace W Board 6 10:35

Bobby Brough Jimmy H L vs.
Tammy Aj W Board 1 08:26

Dolla Bill Matt L vs.
Tina W Board 3 11:31

Eugine Ratcliffe Devon W vs.
Red Steve Mason L Board 7 13:46

Round 1

Chicken Stephen C L vs.
Eugine Ratcliffe Devon W Board 5 15:35

Kp Mike Pace W vs.
Chad Ralph L Board 2 18:25

Tammy Aj W vs.
David Helm Jess L Board 6 11:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20