Round 11
Tim McCool W vs.
Jesse Labbe L The Addams Family 14:00
Round 10
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Sean Irby L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 10:33
Luke Camarda L vs.
Tim McCool W Lord of the Rings 19:19
Round 9
Sean Irby W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Torpedo Alley 12:36
Tim McCool L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:26
Round 8
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Luke Camarda W Tron: Legacy 07:57
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Black Knight 2000 10:40
Sean Irby L vs.
Tim McCool W Iron Maiden 12:55
Round 7
Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Luke Camarda W Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:27
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Eight Ball 06:42
Jon Shaiman L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Tron: Legacy 12:12
Tim McCool L vs.
Sean Irby W Twilight Zone 17:57
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Bryan Littlefield L Black Knight 2000 10:56
Austin Arlitt W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Tron: Legacy 05:58
Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Game of Thrones 15:15
Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
MK Walker L Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:42
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Nic Crowson L World Cup Soccer 14:33
Tim McCool W vs.
Luke Camarda L Robocop 12:52
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Lord of the Rings 08:12
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Sean Irby W Terminator: 3 11:41
Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Zolaire L The Addams Family 11:31
Kristin Vick L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 19:42
Luke Camarda W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Total Nuclear Annihilation 21:17
MK Walker W vs.
John Wilson L Eight Ball 07:10
Nic Crowson W vs.
Claire Burke L Game of Thrones 19:06
Paul White L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Robocop 13:55
Tim McCool W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Earthshaker 14:38
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Kristin Vick L Eight Ball 16:45
Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Iron Maiden 13:01
Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Earthshaker 10:06
Jake Selby L vs.
Nic Crowson W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 22:31
Jon Shaiman W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Twilight Zone 17:07
Luke Camarda W vs.
Claire Burke L Torpedo Alley 19:04
MK Walker L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Elvira’s House of Horrors 08:39
Philip Dodt L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Godzilla 11:31
Sean Irby W vs.
John Wilson L Banzai Run 07:58
Tim McCool W vs.
Paul White L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:32
Zolaire W vs.
Andy Glass L Terminator: 3 08:09
Round 3
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Paul White L Eight Ball 13:01
Andy Glass L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Lord of the Rings 09:39
Bryan Littlefield L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Torpedo Alley 17:13
Claire Burke W vs.
Kevin Coffey L Banzai Run 08:20
Derek Neal L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Twilight Zone 16:56
Jake Selby L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Total Nuclear Annihilation 15:33
James Hearsey L vs.
Philip Dodt W Iron Maiden 11:58
John Wilson W vs.
Austin Arlitt L The Munsters 08:09
Kristin Vick L vs.
Sean Irby W Jurassic Park 24:53
Luke Camarda L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Atlantis 10:03
Mika Rollin L vs.
Zolaire W Cirqus Voltaire 11:44
Nic Crowson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:45
Tim McCool W vs.
MK Walker L Game of Thrones 13:34
Round 2
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Nic Crowson L Robocop 09:06
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W The Munsters 13:49
Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Kevin Coffey L Game of Thrones 14:48
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Tim McCool W Godzilla 15:02
Derek Neal L vs.
Claire Burke W Black Knight 2000 09:37
Jake Selby W vs.
Mika Rollin L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 08:16
James Hearsey L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:17
John Wilson L vs.
Paul White W The Walking Dead 08:27
Jon Shaiman W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Torpedo Alley 09:41
Kristin Vick W vs.
Andy Glass L The Addams Family 10:43
Luke Camarda W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Jurassic Park 16:24
MK Walker W vs.
Zolaire L Atlantis 07:05
Philip Dodt L vs.
Sean Irby W Elvira’s House of Horrors 15:14
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 14:45
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
James Hearsey L Black Knight 2000 15:20
Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Jurassic Park 11:52
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Luke Camarda W Terminator: 3 14:01
Bryan Littlefield L vs.
Andy Glass W The Walking Dead 14:27
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Derek Neal L Atlantis 11:03
John Wilson W vs.
Zolaire L Game of Thrones 08:51
Kevin Coffey L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball 11:42
Kristin Vick W vs.
Claire Burke L Godzilla 13:54
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jon Shaiman W The Munsters 13:43
MK Walker W vs.
Jake Selby L Twilight Zone 13:33
Philip Dodt L vs.
Paul White W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 13:01
Sean Irby L vs.
Nic Crowson W The Addams Family 15:31