FFDD 1/30/20

Updated 3:42am

None.

None.

The Munsters

Mika Rollin x

Jon Shaiman

Eight Ball

Kevin Coffey x

Tim McCool

Terminator: 3

Bryan Eastman x

Luke Camarda

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory

Philip Dodt x

Paul White

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Alexa Philbeck x

Bubbles Shaiman

Jurassic Park

Brodi Bacchus x

Austin Arlitt

The Walking Dead

Bryan Littlefield x

Andy Glass

Atlantis

Jesse Labbe

Derek Neal x

Godzilla

Kristin Vick

Claire Burke x

Twilight Zone

MK Walker

Jake Selby x

Black Knight 2000

Andrew Jamieson

James Hearsey x

Game of Thrones

John Wilson

Zolaire x

The Addams Family

Sean Irby x

Nic Crowson

Godzilla

Bubbles Shaiman x

Tim McCool

The Walking Dead

John Wilson x

Paul White

Jurassic Park

Luke Camarda

Jesse Labbe x

The Addams Family

Kristin Vick

Andy Glass x

Robocop

Andrew Jamieson

Nic Crowson x

Torpedo Alley

Jon Shaiman

Austin Arlitt x

Atlantis

MK Walker

Zolaire xx

Elvira’s House of Horrors

Philip Dodt xx

Sean Irby x

The Munsters

Bryan Eastman xx

Brodi Bacchus x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

James Hearsey xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Black Knight 2000

Derek Neal xx

Claire Burke x

Game of Thrones

Bryan Littlefield x

Kevin Coffey xx

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory

Jake Selby x

Mika Rollin xx

Atlantis

Luke Camarda x

Jon Shaiman

Eight Ball

Andrew Jamieson

Paul White x

Game of Thrones

Tim McCool

MK Walker x

Jurassic Park

Kristin Vick x

Sean Irby x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Nic Crowson xx

Alexa Philbeck x

The Munsters

John Wilson x

Austin Arlitt xx

Lord of the Rings

Andy Glass xx

Bubbles Shaiman x

Torpedo Alley

Bryan Littlefield xx

Brodi Bacchus x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Jake Selby xx

Jesse Labbe x

Banzai Run

Claire Burke x

Kevin Coffey xxx

Cirqus Voltaire

Mika Rollin xxx

Zolaire xx

Twilight Zone

Derek Neal xxx

Bryan Eastman xx

Iron Maiden

James Hearsey xxx

Philip Dodt xx

Twilight Zone

Jon Shaiman

Andrew Jamieson x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Tim McCool

Paul White xx

Torpedo Alley

Luke Camarda x

Claire Burke xx

Banzai Run

Sean Irby x

John Wilson xx

Eight Ball

Alexa Philbeck x

Kristin Vick xx

Elvira’s House of Horrors

MK Walker xx

Brodi Bacchus x

Earthshaker

Bubbles Shaiman x

Jesse Labbe xx

Godzilla

Philip Dodt xxx

Austin Arlitt xx

Terminator: 3

Zolaire xx

Andy Glass xxx

Iron Maiden

Bryan Littlefield xx

Bryan Eastman xxx

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Jake Selby xxx

Nic Crowson xx

Earthshaker

Tim McCool

Jon Shaiman x

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Luke Camarda x

Bubbles Shaiman xx

Lord of the Rings

Alexa Philbeck xx

Brodi Bacchus x

Terminator: 3

Andrew Jamieson xx

Sean Irby x

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory

Kristin Vick xxx

Jesse Labbe xx

Game of Thrones

Nic Crowson xx

Claire Burke xxx

Robocop

Paul White xxx

Austin Arlitt xx

Eight Ball

MK Walker xx

John Wilson xxx

The Addams Family

Bryan Littlefield xx

Zolaire xxx

Robocop

Tim McCool

Luke Camarda xx

Game of Thrones

Brodi Bacchus xx

Jon Shaiman x

World Cup Soccer

Jesse Labbe xx

Nic Crowson xxx

Black Knight 2000

Alexa Philbeck xx

Bryan Littlefield xxx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Bubbles Shaiman xx

MK Walker xxx

Tron: Legacy

Austin Arlitt xx

Andrew Jamieson xxx

Sean Irby x

Twilight Zone

Tim McCool x

Sean Irby x

Tron: Legacy

Jon Shaiman xx

Bubbles Shaiman xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Brodi Bacchus xxx

Luke Camarda xx

Eight Ball

Jesse Labbe xx

Austin Arlitt xxx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Iron Maiden

Sean Irby xx

Tim McCool x

Tron: Legacy

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Luke Camarda xx

Black Knight 2000

Jesse Labbe xx

Jon Shaiman xxx

Bubbles Shaiman xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Tim McCool xx

Jesse Labbe xx

Torpedo Alley

Sean Irby xx

Bubbles Shaiman xxx

Luke Camarda xx

Lord of the Rings

Luke Camarda xxx

Tim McCool xx

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Jesse Labbe xx

Sean Irby xxx

The Addams Family

Tim McCool xx

Jesse Labbe xxx

Tim McCool xx

Round 11

Tim McCool W vs.
Jesse Labbe L The Addams Family 14:00

Round 10

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Sean Irby L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 10:33

Luke Camarda L vs.
Tim McCool W Lord of the Rings 19:19

Round 9

Sean Irby W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Torpedo Alley 12:36

Tim McCool L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:26

Round 8

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Luke Camarda W Tron: Legacy 07:57

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Black Knight 2000 10:40

Sean Irby L vs.
Tim McCool W Iron Maiden 12:55

Round 7

Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Luke Camarda W Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:27

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Eight Ball 06:42

Jon Shaiman L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Tron: Legacy 12:12

Tim McCool L vs.
Sean Irby W Twilight Zone 17:57

Round 6

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Bryan Littlefield L Black Knight 2000 10:56

Austin Arlitt W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Tron: Legacy 05:58

Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Game of Thrones 15:15

Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
MK Walker L Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:42

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Nic Crowson L World Cup Soccer 14:33

Tim McCool W vs.
Luke Camarda L Robocop 12:52

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Lord of the Rings 08:12

Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Sean Irby W Terminator: 3 11:41

Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Zolaire L The Addams Family 11:31

Kristin Vick L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 19:42

Luke Camarda W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Total Nuclear Annihilation 21:17

MK Walker W vs.
John Wilson L Eight Ball 07:10

Nic Crowson W vs.
Claire Burke L Game of Thrones 19:06

Paul White L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Robocop 13:55

Tim McCool W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Earthshaker 14:38

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Kristin Vick L Eight Ball 16:45

Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Iron Maiden 13:01

Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Earthshaker 10:06

Jake Selby L vs.
Nic Crowson W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 22:31

Jon Shaiman W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Twilight Zone 17:07

Luke Camarda W vs.
Claire Burke L Torpedo Alley 19:04

MK Walker L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Elvira’s House of Horrors 08:39

Philip Dodt L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Godzilla 11:31

Sean Irby W vs.
John Wilson L Banzai Run 07:58

Tim McCool W vs.
Paul White L Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:32

Zolaire W vs.
Andy Glass L Terminator: 3 08:09

Round 3

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Paul White L Eight Ball 13:01

Andy Glass L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Lord of the Rings 09:39

Bryan Littlefield L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W Torpedo Alley 17:13

Claire Burke W vs.
Kevin Coffey L Banzai Run 08:20

Derek Neal L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Twilight Zone 16:56

Jake Selby L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Total Nuclear Annihilation 15:33

James Hearsey L vs.
Philip Dodt W Iron Maiden 11:58

John Wilson W vs.
Austin Arlitt L The Munsters 08:09

Kristin Vick L vs.
Sean Irby W Jurassic Park 24:53

Luke Camarda L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Atlantis 10:03

Mika Rollin L vs.
Zolaire W Cirqus Voltaire 11:44

Nic Crowson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:45

Tim McCool W vs.
MK Walker L Game of Thrones 13:34

Round 2

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Nic Crowson L Robocop 09:06

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Brodi Bacchus W The Munsters 13:49

Bryan Littlefield W vs.
Kevin Coffey L Game of Thrones 14:48

Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Tim McCool W Godzilla 15:02

Derek Neal L vs.
Claire Burke W Black Knight 2000 09:37

Jake Selby W vs.
Mika Rollin L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 08:16

James Hearsey L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:17

John Wilson L vs.
Paul White W The Walking Dead 08:27

Jon Shaiman W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Torpedo Alley 09:41

Kristin Vick W vs.
Andy Glass L The Addams Family 10:43

Luke Camarda W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Jurassic Park 16:24

MK Walker W vs.
Zolaire L Atlantis 07:05

Philip Dodt L vs.
Sean Irby W Elvira’s House of Horrors 15:14

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 14:45

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
James Hearsey L Black Knight 2000 15:20

Brodi Bacchus L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Jurassic Park 11:52

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Luke Camarda W Terminator: 3 14:01

Bryan Littlefield L vs.
Andy Glass W The Walking Dead 14:27

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Derek Neal L Atlantis 11:03

John Wilson W vs.
Zolaire L Game of Thrones 08:51

Kevin Coffey L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball 11:42

Kristin Vick W vs.
Claire Burke L Godzilla 13:54

Mika Rollin L vs.
Jon Shaiman W The Munsters 13:43

MK Walker W vs.
Jake Selby L Twilight Zone 13:33

Philip Dodt L vs.
Paul White W Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 13:01

Sean Irby L vs.
Nic Crowson W The Addams Family 15:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20