Elks Random

Updated 2:52am

Final

Dino // Josh vs.
Danny G // Scott 4 07:31:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy C // Keith
(bye)
Daniel // Sabe
4
Larry J // Robert
Dino // Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Casey H // Kyle
Danny K // Tommy
(bye)
(bye)
Cody A // Tanya W
Jennifer // Jon
5
Danny G // Scott
(bye)
Joseph H // Joseph W
Billy C // Keith
A
2
Daniel // Sabe
Dino // Josh
B
6
Casey H // Kyle
Danny K // Tommy
C
1
Cody A // Tanya W
Danny G // Scott
D
3
Joseph H // Joseph W
Billy C // Keith
E
5
Dino // Josh
Cody A // Tanya W
F
4
Danny G // Scott
Dino // Josh
G
1
Danny G // Scott
Dino // Josh
4
Danny G // Scott
(bye)
Larry J // Robert
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer // Jon
(bye)
Larry J // Robert
D
6
Joseph H // Joseph W
(bye)
C
Danny K // Tommy
(bye)
B
Casey H // Kyle
Jennifer // Jon
A
1
Daniel // Sabe
Joseph H // Joseph W
2
Danny K // Tommy
Casey H // Kyle
3
Jennifer // Jon
Joseph H // Joseph W
E
4
Billy C // Keith
Casey H // Kyle
F
2
Cody A // Tanya W
Billy C // Keith
6
Cody A // Tanya W
Cody A // Tanya W
G
2
Danny G // Scott
Danny G // Scott

3rd

  Cody A // Tanya W

4th

  Billy C // Keith

5th

  Joseph H // Joseph W

  Casey H // Kyle

7th

  Danny K // Tommy

  Jennifer // Jon

9th

  Larry J // Robert

  Daniel // Sabe

Elimination Final

Cody A // Tanya W L vs.
Danny G // Scott W 2 13:55

Elimination Semi-final

Billy C // Keith L vs.
Cody A // Tanya W W 6 12:41

Winners Final

Dino // Josh W vs.
Danny G // Scott L 1 45:21

Elimination 4

Casey H // Kyle L vs.
Cody A // Tanya W W 2 11:01

Joseph H // Joseph W L vs.
Billy C // Keith W 4 17:49

Elimination 3

Casey H // Kyle W vs.
Jennifer // Jon L 3 16:36

Joseph H // Joseph W W vs.
Danny K // Tommy L 2 20:21

Winners Semi-finals

Billy C // Keith L vs.
Dino // Josh W 5 17:08

Cody A // Tanya W L vs.
Danny G // Scott W 4 29:26

Elimination 2

Jennifer // Jon W vs.
Daniel // Sabe L 1 18:46

Larry J // Robert L vs.
Joseph H // Joseph W W 6 10:37

Winners 1

Billy C // Keith W vs.
Daniel // Sabe L 2 23:08

Danny G // Scott W vs.
Joseph H // Joseph W L 3 20:00

Danny K // Tommy L vs.
Cody A // Tanya W W 1 31:18

Dino // Josh W vs.
Casey H // Kyle L 6 20:59

Round 1

Daniel // Sabe W vs.
Larry J // Robert L 4 15:21

Jennifer // Jon L vs.
Danny G // Scott W 5 17:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20