Elimination Final
Embrey Electric L vs.
On Point W 3 25:59
Elimination Semi-final
Embrey Electric W vs.
Whats Up L 1 00:06
Winners Final
Meat Stix W vs.
On Point L 9 23:30
Elimination 8
Embrey Electric W vs.
Saginaws Finest L 6 34:48
Whats Up W vs.
Rusty Cornholers J&J L 4 00:08
Elimination 7
Whats Up W vs.
Blues Brothers L 1 00:06
Yellowstone L vs.
Embrey Electric W 6 17:47
Winners Semi-finals
Rusty Cornholers J&J L vs.
On Point W 3 20:57
Saginaws Finest L vs.
Meat Stix W 8 20:57
Elimination 6
Blues Brothers W vs.
MRD’S ENT L 4 36:00
Brown Holers L vs.
Whats Up W 9 17:47
Embrey Electric W vs.
Rednecks L 4 26:34
K&J Cornholers L vs.
Yellowstone W 5 00:05
Elimination 5
Bport Cornstars L vs.
Embrey Electric W 6 25:48
Brown Holers W vs.
Violators L 1 01:05:59
Mijo L vs.
K&J Cornholers W 7 01:02:41
PinnyPort L vs.
Blues Brothers W 2 18:12
Winners 3
Rednecks L vs.
Rusty Cornholers J&J W 9 39:15
Saginaws Finest W vs.
MRD’S ENT L 2 27:34
Whats Up L vs.
Meat Stix W 8 39:54
Yellowstone L vs.
On Point W 1 18:07
Elimination 4
Baggers For Freedom L vs.
K&J Cornholers W 8 26:25
Blues Brothers W vs.
Coors Whores L 5 51:41
Brown Holers W vs.
Hillsdale L 7 25:11
Corn Stars L vs.
Bport Cornstars W 4 36:05
Embrey Electric W vs.
Team Little L 3 20:53
Make Sundays Great Again L vs.
PinnyPort W 1 24:43
Rolling Smoke L vs.
Violators W 5 17:08
Thomas (Thomas) L vs.
Mijo W 6 27:52
Elimination 3
Brown Holers W vs.
A Team L 2 33:30
Just The Tip L vs.
Make Sundays Great Again W 8 15:14
NLA L vs.
Rolling Smoke W 6 19:36
Team Busch L vs.
Baggers For Freedom W 1 17:48
The Courne Identity L vs.
Blues Brothers W 5 38:22
Thomas (Thomas) W vs.
Team Fudd L 6 43:26
Two Of A Kind L vs.
Corn Stars W 4 27:17
Vehicle City Baggers L vs.
Embrey Electric W 4 38:13
Winners 2
Coors Whores L vs.
Rednecks W 8 14:37
Hillsdale L vs.
On Point W 5 14:17
K&J Cornholers L vs.
Whats Up W 2 14:00
Mijo L vs.
Meat Stix W 5 13:26
MRD’S ENT W vs.
Bport Cornstars L 3 46:14
PinnyPort L vs.
Rusty Cornholers J&J W 2 12:22
Team Little L vs.
Saginaws Finest W 9 40:18
Yellowstone W vs.
Violators L 1 13:40
Elimination 2
Embrey Electric W vs.
Going Yard L 3 20:21
Lets Bag It L vs.
Brown Holers W 9 28:45
Team Stockford L vs.
Blues Brothers W 7 41:38
Thomas (Thomas) W vs.
Put It In The Hole L 5 10:02
Winners 1
Baggers For Freedom L vs.
Yellowstone W 7 12:39
Brown Holers L vs.
Meat Stix W 9 12:11
Going Yard L vs.
Coors Whores W 3 16:36
Just The Tip L vs.
Bport Cornstars W 2 18:55
K&J Cornholers W vs.
Rolling Smoke L 6 16:19
Make Sundays Great Again L vs.
MRD’S ENT W 8 24:32
Mijo W vs.
A Team L 1 10:46
NLA L vs.
Whats Up W 2 48:45
On Point W vs.
Put It In The Hole L 5 18:30
PinnyPort W vs.
Corn Stars L 4 42:26
Team Busch L vs.
Violators W 6 49:59
Team Fudd L vs.
Hillsdale W 1 38:33
Team Little W vs.
Blues Brothers L 7 31:03
The Courne Identity L vs.
Saginaws Finest W 8 44:54
Two Of A Kind L vs.
Rusty Cornholers J&J W 1 14:06
Vehicle City Baggers L vs.
Rednecks W 4 19:51
Round 1
Blues Brothers W vs.
Thomas (Thomas) L 5 52:46
Coors Whores W vs.
Lets Bag It L 3 47:32
Embrey Electric L vs.
Brown Holers W 9 47:36
Team Stockford L vs.
On Point W 7 43:53