The Tourney

Updated 10:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frey/Friend (1)
John Furlow, MD Arena
McDonald/Lott (32)
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
Brunner Lay Arena
Rapert/Smith (16)
Hix/Hix (9)
Water Stone Arena
Cam/Linds (24)
Graves/Borgstadt (25)
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena
Brunner/Lancaster (8)
Hudson/Lindsey (5)
Curly Tail Arena
Mitchell/Mitchell (28)
Kikko/Courtney (21)
Milestone Court
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
Poe/Sneed (13)
Brunner Lay Arena
Clark/Clark (20)
Befort/Morris (29)
Allied Plumbing Arena
Wasemiller/Martin (4)
Cole/Shadrach (3)
Simmons Food Arena
McCredy/Gosselin (30)
Bailey/Bailey (19)
McDonald Building Group Arena
Reed/Reed (14)
Dino/Ferns (11)
Puritan Arena
Freeman/Robinson (22)
Koehler/Livingston (27)
ParkHill Arena
Bertram/Andrews (6)
Furlow/Coops (7)
Wasemiller Arena
McDonald/McDonald (26)
Mooney/McCraney (23)
Givingtons Arena
Mix/Holland (10)
Terry/Lick (15)
Givingtons Arena
Harris/Greenwood (18)
Riddlemeyer/Welch (31)
Simmons Food Arena
Cole/Barrett (2)
McDonald/Lott (32)
A
Curly Tail Arena
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
Cam/Linds (24)
B
ParkHill Arena
Graves/Borgstadt (25)
Hudson/Lindsey (5)
C
McDonald Building Group Arena
Kikko/Courtney (21)
Poe/Sneed (13)
D
Givingtons Arena
Befort/Morris (29)
Cole/Shadrach (3)
E
Puritan Arena
Bailey/Bailey (19)
Dino/Ferns (11)
F
Allied Plumbing Arena
Koehler/Livingston (27)
McDonald/McDonald (26)
G
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena
Mix/Holland (10)
Terry/Lick (15)
H
McDonald Building Group Arena
Riddlemeyer/Welch (31)
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
I
John Furlow, MD Arena
Graves/Borgstadt (25)
Hudson/Lindsey (5)
J
Brunner Lay Arena
Befort/Morris (29)
Bailey/Bailey (19)
K
Curly Tail Arena
Dino/Ferns (11)
McDonald/McDonald (26)
L
Curly Tail Arena
Terry/Lick (15)
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
M
Puritan Arena
Hudson/Lindsey (5)
Dino/Ferns (11)
N
ParkHill Arena
Terry/Lick (15)
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
O
Water Stone Arena
Terry/Lick (15)
Terry/Lick (15)
Simmons Food Arena
Befort/Morris (29)
Terry/Lick (15)
Frey/Friend (1)
Wasemiller Arena
Rapert/Smith (16)
Hix/Hix (9)
Water Stone Arena
Brunner/Lancaster (8)
Mitchell/Mitchell (28)
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
Clark/Clark (20)
Puritan Arena
Wasemiller/Martin (4)
McCredy/Gosselin (30)
Milestone Court
Reed/Reed (14)
Freeman/Robinson (22)
John Furlow, MD Arena
Bertram/Andrews (6)
Furlow/Coops (7)
ParkHill Arena
Mooney/McCraney (23)
Harris/Greenwood (18)
Milestone Court
Cole/Barrett (2)
Rapert/Smith (16)
H
Water Stone Arena
Riddlemeyer/Welch (31)
Brunner/Lancaster (8)
G
Simmons Food Arena
Mix/Holland (10)
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
F
Brunner Lay Arena
Koehler/Livingston (27)
Wasemiller/Martin (4)
E
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena
Cole/Shadrach (3)
Reed/Reed (14)
D
Wasemiller Arena
Poe/Sneed (13)
Freeman/Robinson (22)
C
Allied Plumbing Arena
Kikko/Courtney (21)
Furlow/Coops (7)
B
Givingtons Arena
Cam/Linds (24)
Cole/Barrett (2)
A
McDonald Building Group Arena
McDonald/Lott (32)
Rapert/Smith (16)
John Furlow, MD Arena
Mix/Holland (10)
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
Givingtons Arena
Wasemiller/Martin (4)
Poe/Sneed (13)
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena
Freeman/Robinson (22)
Cam/Linds (24)
Brunner Lay Arena
McDonald/Lott (32)
Rapert/Smith (16)
J
Puritan Arena
Befort/Morris (29)
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
I
Allied Plumbing Arena
Graves/Borgstadt (25)
Freeman/Robinson (22)
L
ParkHill Arena
McDonald/McDonald (26)
McDonald/Lott (32)
K
Givingtons Arena
Bailey/Bailey (19)
Befort/Morris (29)
McDonald Building Group Arena
ODonnell/Pruitt (12)
Freeman/Robinson (22)
Brunner Lay Arena
Bailey/Bailey (19)
Befort/Morris (29)
N
John Furlow, MD Arena
Dino/Ferns (11)
Freeman/Robinson (22)
M
Givingtons Arena
Hudson/Lindsey (5)
Befort/Morris (29)
Water Stone Arena
Freeman/Robinson (22)
Befort/Morris (29)
O
ParkHill Arena
Davidson/Schwartzman (17)
Befort/Morris (29)

1st

  Terry/Lick (15)

2nd

  Befort/Morris (29)

3rd

  Davidson/Schwartzman (17)

4th

  Freeman/Robinson (22)

5th

  Dino/Ferns (11)

  Hudson/Lindsey (5)

7th

  ODonnell/Pruitt (12)

  Bailey/Bailey (19)

9th

  Rapert/Smith (16)

  Graves/Borgstadt (25)

  McDonald/McDonald (26)

  McDonald/Lott (32)

13th

  Mix/Holland (10)

  Wasemiller/Martin (4)

  Poe/Sneed (13)

  Cam/Linds (24)

17th

  Riddlemeyer/Welch (31)

  Brunner/Lancaster (8)

  Koehler/Livingston (27)

  Cole/Shadrach (3)

  Reed/Reed (14)

  Kikko/Courtney (21)

  Furlow/Coops (7)

  Cole/Barrett (2)

25th

  Frey/Friend (1)

  Hix/Hix (9)

  Mitchell/Mitchell (28)

  Clark/Clark (20)

  McCredy/Gosselin (30)

  Bertram/Andrews (6)

  Mooney/McCraney (23)

  Harris/Greenwood (18)

Final

Terry/Lick (15) W vs.
Befort/Morris (29) L Simmons Food Arena 18:17

Elimination Final

Befort/Morris (29) W vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman (17) L ParkHill Arena 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Befort/Morris (29) W vs.
Freeman/Robinson (22) L Water Stone Arena 00:06

Winners Final

Davidson/Schwartzman (17) L vs.
Terry/Lick (15) W Water Stone Arena 20:00

Elimination 6

Befort/Morris (29) W vs.
Dino/Ferns (11) L John Furlow, MD Arena 09:16

Freeman/Robinson (22) W vs.
Hudson/Lindsey (5) L Givingtons Arena 16:38

Elimination 5

Befort/Morris (29) W vs.
ODonnell/Pruitt (12) L McDonald Building Group Arena 15:06

Freeman/Robinson (22) W vs.
Bailey/Bailey (19) L Brunner Lay Arena 13:26

Winners Semi-finals

Davidson/Schwartzman (17) W vs.
Hudson/Lindsey (5) L Puritan Arena 17:15

Dino/Ferns (11) L vs.
Terry/Lick (15) W ParkHill Arena 16:44

Elimination 4

Freeman/Robinson (22) W vs.
McDonald/McDonald (26) L ParkHill Arena 26:10

McDonald/Lott (32) L vs.
Bailey/Bailey (19) W Givingtons Arena 16:57

ODonnell/Pruitt (12) W vs.
Graves/Borgstadt (25) L Allied Plumbing Arena 13:41

Rapert/Smith (16) L vs.
Befort/Morris (29) W Puritan Arena 13:14

Elimination 3

Cam/Linds (24) L vs.
McDonald/Lott (32) W Brunner Lay Arena 19:27

ODonnell/Pruitt (12) W vs.
Wasemiller/Martin (4) L Givingtons Arena 17:33

Poe/Sneed (13) L vs.
Freeman/Robinson (22) W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena 17:03

Rapert/Smith (16) W vs.
Mix/Holland (10) L John Furlow, MD Arena 15:18

Winners 2

Bailey/Bailey (19) L vs.
Dino/Ferns (11) W Curly Tail Arena 18:24

Davidson/Schwartzman (17) W vs.
Graves/Borgstadt (25) L John Furlow, MD Arena 11:54

Hudson/Lindsey (5) W vs.
Befort/Morris (29) L Brunner Lay Arena 14:27

McDonald/McDonald (26) L vs.
Terry/Lick (15) W Curly Tail Arena 18:35

Elimination 2

Brunner/Lancaster (8) L vs.
Mix/Holland (10) W Simmons Food Arena 19:47

Cole/Barrett (2) L vs.
McDonald/Lott (32) W McDonald Building Group Arena 14:43

Freeman/Robinson (22) W vs.
Kikko/Courtney (21) L Allied Plumbing Arena 16:58

Furlow/Coops (7) L vs.
Cam/Linds (24) W Givingtons Arena 17:25

ODonnell/Pruitt (12) W vs.
Koehler/Livingston (27) L Brunner Lay Arena 12:51

Rapert/Smith (16) W vs.
Riddlemeyer/Welch (31) L Water Stone Arena 21:31

Reed/Reed (14) L vs.
Poe/Sneed (13) W Wasemiller Arena 20:20

Wasemiller/Martin (4) W vs.
Cole/Shadrach (3) L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena 12:56

Elimination 1

Clark/Clark (20) L vs.
Wasemiller/Martin (4) W Puritan Arena 17:02

Freeman/Robinson (22) W vs.
Bertram/Andrews (6) L John Furlow, MD Arena 21:19

Frey/Friend (1) L vs.
Rapert/Smith (16) W Wasemiller Arena 18:41

Furlow/Coops (7) W vs.
Mooney/McCraney (23) L ParkHill Arena 14:13

Harris/Greenwood (18) L vs.
Cole/Barrett (2) W Milestone Court 20:11

Hix/Hix (9) L vs.
Brunner/Lancaster (8) W Water Stone Arena 23:55

McCredy/Gosselin (30) L vs.
Reed/Reed (14) W Milestone Court 19:44

Mitchell/Mitchell (28) L vs.
ODonnell/Pruitt (12) W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena 10:22

Winners 1

Cam/Linds (24) L vs.
Graves/Borgstadt (25) W ParkHill Arena 18:12

Cole/Shadrach (3) L vs.
Bailey/Bailey (19) W Puritan Arena 15:16

Dino/Ferns (11) W vs.
Koehler/Livingston (27) L Allied Plumbing Arena 16:04

Hudson/Lindsey (5) W vs.
Kikko/Courtney (21) L McDonald Building Group Arena 13:23

McDonald/Lott (32) L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman (17) W Curly Tail Arena 13:08

McDonald/McDonald (26) W vs.
Mix/Holland (10) L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena 21:00

Poe/Sneed (13) L vs.
Befort/Morris (29) W Givingtons Arena 18:09

Terry/Lick (15) W vs.
Riddlemeyer/Welch (31) L McDonald Building Group Arena 14:12

Round 1

Bailey/Bailey (19) W vs.
Reed/Reed (14) L McDonald Building Group Arena 29:14

Befort/Morris (29) W vs.
Wasemiller/Martin (4) L Allied Plumbing Arena 31:30

Cole/Shadrach (3) W vs.
McCredy/Gosselin (30) L Simmons Food Arena 30:35

Davidson/Schwartzman (17) W vs.
Rapert/Smith (16) L Brunner Lay Arena 31:47

Dino/Ferns (11) W vs.
Freeman/Robinson (22) L Puritan Arena 32:25

Frey/Friend (1) L vs.
McDonald/Lott (32) W John Furlow, MD Arena 31:49

Furlow/Coops (7) L vs.
McDonald/McDonald (26) W Wasemiller Arena 31:25

Graves/Borgstadt (25) W vs.
Brunner/Lancaster (8) L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics Arena 33:34

Hix/Hix (9) L vs.
Cam/Linds (24) W Water Stone Arena 45:50

Hudson/Lindsey (5) W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell (28) L Curly Tail Arena 34:42

Kikko/Courtney (21) W vs.
ODonnell/Pruitt (12) L Milestone Court 32:03

Koehler/Livingston (27) W vs.
Bertram/Andrews (6) L ParkHill Arena 31:40

Mooney/McCraney (23) L vs.
Mix/Holland (10) W Givingtons Arena 31:44

Poe/Sneed (13) W vs.
Clark/Clark (20) L Brunner Lay Arena 19:50

Riddlemeyer/Welch (31) W vs.
Cole/Barrett (2) L Simmons Food Arena 22:25

Terry/Lick (15) W vs.
Harris/Greenwood (18) L Givingtons Arena 16:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20