Final
Ballinger // Jacksboro L vs.
Boling W 02:47
Elimination Final
Boling W vs.
Holliday // Stanton L 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Boling W vs.
Coachoma // New Diana L 00:05
Winners Final
Ballinger // Jacksboro W vs.
Holliday // Stanton L 00:10
Elimination 6
Boling W vs.
Edgewood // Idalou L 00:05
Harmony // Henritetta L vs.
Coachoma // New Diana W 00:04
Elimination 5
Boling W vs.
Hooks // Johnson City L 00:12
Eastland // West Rusk L vs.
Harmony // Henritetta W 00:05
Winners Semi-finals
Ballinger // Jacksboro W vs.
Coachoma // New Diana L 00:14
Holliday // Stanton W vs.
Edgewood // Idalou L 00:06
Elimination 4
Boling W vs.
Reagan // Tolar L 00:38
Eastland // West Rusk W vs.
Lone Oak // Vela L 01:20
Harmony // Henritetta W vs.
Canadian // Gunter L 00:32
Lexington L vs.
Hooks // Johnson City W 00:10
Elimination 3
Eastland // West Rusk W vs.
Cisco // Cooper L 00:41
Harmony // Henritetta W vs.
Daingerfield // S.s L 00:28
Newton L vs.
Lexington W 00:53
Pewitt // Tulia L vs.
Boling W 00:59
Winners 2
Ballinger // Jacksboro W vs.
Hooks // Johnson City L 00:30
Coachoma // New Diana W vs.
Reagan // Tolar L 00:05
Holliday // Stanton W vs.
Canadian // Gunter L 00:38
Lone Oak // Vela L vs.
Edgewood // Idalou W 00:44
Elimination 2
Boling W vs.
London L 00:15
Cisco // Cooper W vs.
Austin Texas // Diama L 00:24
Colorado // Leonard L vs.
Lexington W 00:27
Daingerfield // S.s W vs.
Childress // Sonora L 00:31
Eastland // West Rusk W vs.
Florence L 00:14
Pewitt // Tulia W vs.
Coleman // Nocona L 00:37
Tidehaven L vs.
Newton W 00:21
Winona L vs.
Harmony // Henritetta W 00:37
Elimination 1
Blanco L vs.
Boling W 00:48
Daingerfield // S.s W vs.
Waskom L 00:27
Eastland // West Rusk W vs.
Alpine // Spearman L 00:43
Hearne L vs.
Cisco // Cooper W 00:12
Natalia L vs.
Colorado // Leonard W 00:47
Poth L vs.
Pewitt // Tulia W 00:48
Stockdale L vs.
Winona W 01:10
Tidehaven W vs.
Odem L 00:19
Winners 1
Austin Texas // Diama L vs.
Coachoma // New Diana W 00:06
Canadian // Gunter W vs.
Newton L 00:59
Childress // Sonora L vs.
Ballinger // Jacksboro W 00:31
Edgewood // Idalou W vs.
Coleman // Nocona L 01:01
Harmony // Henritetta L vs.
Hooks // Johnson City W 00:39
Lexington L vs.
Holliday // Stanton W 00:05
Lone Oak // Vela W vs.
London L 00:13
Reagan // Tolar W vs.
Florence L 00:47
Round 1
Austin Texas // Diama W vs.
Tidehaven L 00:43
Ballinger // Jacksboro W vs.
Pewitt // Tulia L 00:18
Boling L vs.
Hooks // Johnson City W 00:05
Canadian // Gunter W vs.
Hearne L 00:45
Childress // Sonora W vs.
Poth L 01:31
Daingerfield // S.s L vs.
Edgewood // Idalou W 01:26
Eastland // West Rusk L vs.
Lexington W 01:33
Florence W vs.
Colorado // Leonard L 00:24
Harmony // Henritetta W vs.
Blanco L 00:56
Holliday // Stanton W vs.
Alpine // Spearman L 00:36
London W vs.
Winona L 00:10
Lone Oak // Vela W vs.
Stockdale L 02:19
Newton W vs.
Cisco // Cooper L 00:13
Odem L vs.
Coachoma // New Diana W 01:19
Reagan // Tolar W vs.
Natalia L 00:31
Waskom L vs.
Coleman // Nocona W 01:25