Columbus Aco Regoinal

Updated 1:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremiah (1)
(bye) (32)
Ronnie (17)
2
Davey (16)
Pat C (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Ryan (8)
Blake (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Denis (12)
Leslie (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Victor (4)
Mike S (3)
(bye) (30)
Eugene (19)
5
Jessie (14)
Josh (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chris (6)
Darrell (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tanner (10)
Greg (15)
4
Kevin S (18)
(bye) (31)
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
A
3
Ronnie (17)
Pat C (9)
B
1
Ryan (8)
Blake (5)
C
4
Denis (12)
Leslie (13)
D
5
Victor (4)
Mike S (3)
E
1
Jessie (14)
Josh (11)
F
4
Chris (6)
Darrell (7)
G
2
Tanner (10)
Greg (15)
H
3
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
I
4
Ryan (8)
Blake (5)
J
2
Victor (4)
Mike S (3)
K
3
Chris (6)
Darrell (7)
L
1
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
M
1
Victor (4)
Chris (6)
N
1
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
O
5
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
4
James S (2)
Jeremiah (1)
(bye) (32)
Davey (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Eugene (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin S (18)
(bye) (31)
Davey (16)
H
5
Greg (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Tanner (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Josh (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Jessie (14)
Eugene (19)
D
1
Leslie (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Denis (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Pat C (9)
Kevin S (18)
A
2
Ronnie (17)
Greg (15)
3
Tanner (10)
Josh (11)
5
Jessie (14)
Eugene (19)
5
Denis (12)
Pat C (9)
3
Ronnie (17)
Greg (15)
J
2
Blake (5)
Josh (11)
I
4
Ryan (8)
Denis (12)
L
5
Darrell (7)
Pat C (9)
K
3
Mike S (3)
Blake (5)
1
Josh (11)
Darrell (7)
4
Mike S (3)
Josh (11)
N
3
Chris (6)
Darrell (7)
M
4
Victor (4)
Josh (11)
2
Darrell (7)
Josh (11)
O
2
James S (2)
James S (2)

1st

  Jeremiah (1)

2nd

  James S (2)

3rd

  Josh (11)

4th

  Darrell (7)

5th

  Chris (6)

  Victor (4)

7th

  Blake (5)

  Mike S (3)

9th

  Greg (15)

  Ryan (8)

  Denis (12)

  Pat C (9)

13th

  Tanner (10)

  Jessie (14)

  Eugene (19)

  Ronnie (17)

17th

  Davey (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Leslie (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kevin S (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
James S (2) L 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Josh (11) L vs.
James S (2) W 2 19:52:29

Elimination Semi-final

Josh (11) W vs.
Darrell (7) L 2 26:59

Winners Final

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
James S (2) L 5 18:36

Elimination 6

Darrell (7) W vs.
Victor (4) L 4 11:15

Josh (11) W vs.
Chris (6) L 3 15:27

Elimination 5

Blake (5) L vs.
Josh (11) W 1 22:28

Darrell (7) W vs.
Mike S (3) L 4 20:40

Winners Semi-finals

Chris (6) L vs.
James S (2) W 1 11:59

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
Victor (4) L 1 11:14

Elimination 4

Denis (12) L vs.
Darrell (7) W 5 14:20

Greg (15) L vs.
Blake (5) W 2 14:52

Josh (11) W vs.
Ryan (8) L 4 25:02

Pat C (9) L vs.
Mike S (3) W 3 13:02

Elimination 3

Eugene (19) L vs.
Denis (12) W 5 21:04

Greg (15) W vs.
Tanner (10) L 3 13:29

Josh (11) W vs.
Jessie (14) L 5 16:45

Pat C (9) W vs.
Ronnie (17) L 3 23:11

Winners 2

Blake (5) L vs.
Victor (4) W 2 14:54

Darrell (7) L vs.
James S (2) W 1 12:59

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
Ryan (8) L 4 11:52

Mike S (3) L vs.
Chris (6) W 3 08:09

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh (11) W 30:53

(bye) (23) L vs.
Pat C (9) W 23:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tanner (10) W 44:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Denis (12) W 55:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jessie (14) W 37:32

Davey (16) L vs.
Greg (15) W 5 06:49

Eugene (19) W vs.
Leslie (13) L 1 17:22

Kevin S (18) L vs.
Ronnie (17) W 2 15:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:04

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:04

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:03

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:04

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:04

(bye) (30) L vs.
Eugene (19) W 22:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Davey (16) W 26:53

Kevin S (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:10

Winners 1

Blake (5) W vs.
Denis (12) L 4 24:33

Darrell (7) W vs.
Tanner (10) L 2 17:24

Greg (15) L vs.
James S (2) W 3 11:05

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
Ronnie (17) L 3 09:46

Josh (11) L vs.
Chris (6) W 4 13:23

Leslie (13) L vs.
Victor (4) W 5 09:13

Mike S (3) W vs.
Jessie (14) L 1 14:29

Pat C (9) L vs.
Ryan (8) W 1 16:47

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Denis (12) W 05:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tanner (10) W 05:03

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ryan (8) W 05:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris (6) W 05:03

(bye) (29) L vs.
Victor (4) W 05:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
James S (2) W 05:03

Blake (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:03

Darrell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:03

Eugene (19) L vs.
Jessie (14) W 5 16:59

Greg (15) W vs.
Kevin S (18) L 4 11:59

Jeremiah (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:03

Josh (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:03

Leslie (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:03

Mike S (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:03

Pat C (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:03

Ronnie (17) W vs.
Davey (16) L 2 21:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20