Competitive

Updated 6:25pm

Final

Aj / Koch vs.
Jack Leese / Radish Court 2 23:44:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike S / Colby
(bye)
Gerrid / Tony
Pucketts
Dantes
(bye)
(bye)
Alli / Nicole
Jack Leese / Radish
(bye)
(bye)
Nicole / Jeff
Tammy / Merf
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff / Justin
Jon M / Danielle
(bye)
(bye)
Mal / Billy
Aj / Christian
Anton/carl
(bye)
Tj / Corey
Aj / Koch
(bye)
(bye)
Tom Beckage/loizzi
Howard / Mark
Andy / Ed
(bye)
Jason/ Huber
Mike S / Colby
A
Gerrid / Tony
Dantes
B
Alli / Nicole
Jack Leese / Radish
C
Nicole / Jeff
Tammy / Merf
D
Jeff / Justin
Jon M / Danielle
E
Mal / Billy
Anton/carl
F
Tj / Corey
Aj / Koch
G
1
Tom Beckage/loizzi
Andy / Ed
H
1
Jason/ Huber
Gerrid / Tony
I
1
Alli / Nicole
Jack Leese / Radish
J
Tammy / Merf
Jon M / Danielle
K
Tj / Corey
Aj / Koch
L
1
Andy / Ed
Alli / Nicole
M
1
Jack Leese / Radish
Tj / Corey
N
Aj / Koch
Jack Leese / Radish
O
Court 2
Aj / Koch
Aj / Koch
Court 2
Jack Leese / Radish
(bye)
Pucketts
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Aj / Christian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Howard / Mark
(bye)
Pucketts
H
Jason/ Huber
(bye)
G
Tom Beckage/loizzi
(bye)
F
Anton/carl
(bye)
E
Mal / Billy
(bye)
D
Jeff / Justin
Aj / Christian
C
Nicole / Jeff
(bye)
B
Dantes
Howard / Mark
A
Mike S / Colby
Jason/ Huber
Tom Beckage/loizzi
Anton/carl
Mal / Billy
Jeff / Justin
Aj / Christian
Dantes
Mike S / Colby
Tom Beckage/loizzi
J
Tammy / Merf
Anton/carl
I
Gerrid / Tony
Aj / Christian
L
1
Andy / Ed
Dantes
K
Jon M / Danielle
Tammy / Merf
Anton/carl
Andy / Ed
Dantes
Tammy / Merf
N
1
Tj / Corey
Dantes
M
Alli / Nicole
Tammy / Merf
1
Dantes
Tammy / Merf
O
Court 2
Jack Leese / Radish
Jack Leese / Radish

3rd

  Tammy / Merf

4th

  Dantes

5th

  Tj / Corey

  Alli / Nicole

7th

  Anton/carl

  Andy / Ed

9th

  Tom Beckage/loizzi

  Gerrid / Tony

  Aj / Christian

  Jon M / Danielle

13th

  Jason/ Huber

  Mal / Billy

  Jeff / Justin

  Mike S / Colby

17th

  Pucketts

  Nicole / Jeff

  Howard / Mark

Elimination Final

Tammy / Merf L vs.
Jack Leese / Radish W Court 2 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy / Merf W vs.
Dantes L 1 13:25

Winners Final

Jack Leese / Radish L vs.
Aj / Koch W Court 2 19:35

Elimination 6

Dantes W vs.
Alli / Nicole L 13:45

Tammy / Merf W vs.
Tj / Corey L 1 13:26

Elimination 5

Andy / Ed L vs.
Dantes W 11:43

Tammy / Merf W vs.
Anton/carl L 14:05

Winners Semi-finals

Alli / Nicole L vs.
Jack Leese / Radish W 1 15:02

Tj / Corey L vs.
Aj / Koch W 13:06

Elimination 4

Aj / Christian L vs.
Andy / Ed W 1 12:20

Anton/carl W vs.
Gerrid / Tony L 16:31

Dantes W vs.
Jon M / Danielle L 11:22

Tom Beckage/loizzi L vs.
Tammy / Merf W 12:16

Elimination 3

Anton/carl W vs.
Mal / Billy L 18:22

Dantes W vs.
Mike S / Colby L 19:04

Jason/ Huber L vs.
Tom Beckage/loizzi W 10:25

Jeff / Justin L vs.
Aj / Christian W 08:54

Winners 2

Aj / Koch W vs.
Andy / Ed L 1 10:37

Gerrid / Tony L vs.
Alli / Nicole W 1 10:03

Jack Leese / Radish W vs.
Tammy / Merf L 16:00

Jon M / Danielle L vs.
Tj / Corey W 18:07

Elimination 2

Aj / Christian W vs.
Nicole / Jeff L 11:49

Howard / Mark L vs.
Mike S / Colby W 14:20

Pucketts L vs.
Jason/ Huber W 12:20

Winners 1

Aj / Koch W vs.
Tom Beckage/loizzi L 1 15:14

Andy / Ed W vs.
Jason/ Huber L 1 07:48

Anton/carl L vs.
Tj / Corey W 16:35

Dantes L vs.
Alli / Nicole W 16:52

Jack Leese / Radish W vs.
Nicole / Jeff L 09:35

Jon M / Danielle W vs.
Mal / Billy L 20:39

Mike S / Colby L vs.
Gerrid / Tony W 15:59

Tammy / Merf W vs.
Jeff / Justin L 07:56

Round 1

Aj / Christian L vs.
Anton/carl W 09:30

Gerrid / Tony W vs.
Pucketts L 14:19

Howard / Mark L vs.
Andy / Ed W 15:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20