Final
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W vs.
Drywater-Drywater (48) L 15 00:05
Elimination Final
Garrison-Garrison (5) L vs.
Drywater-Drywater (48) W 12 24:19
Elimination Semi-final
Garrison-Garrison (5) W vs.
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) L 16 24:14
Winners Final
Drywater-Drywater (48) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 64 16:53
Elimination 8
Ervin-Tabers (4) L vs.
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) W 64 14:10
Heil-Kandler (56) L vs.
Garrison-Garrison (5) W 64 15:08
Elimination 7
Ervin-Tabers (4) W vs.
Long-Long (9) L 13 10:46
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Blanton-Graham (32) L 16 19:38
Winners Semi-finals
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 13 21:50
Drywater-Drywater (48) W vs.
Garrison-Garrison (5) L 7 20:12
Elimination 6
Blanton-Graham (32) W vs.
Clark-Clark (46) L 15 15:57
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Lang-Slugantz (42) L 15 14:27
Miller-Smith (7) L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (4) W 13 20:53
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) L vs.
Long-Long (9) W 16 18:54
Elimination 5
Dawson-Majors (13) L vs.
Heil-Kandler (56) W 14 16:17
Dull-Wolters (50) L vs.
Miller-Smith (7) W 15 17:10
Garner-Garner (25) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (32) W 64 15:04
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) W vs.
Anderson-Glover (1) L 11 17:40
Winners 3
Clark-Clark (46) L vs.
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) W 12 24:52
Drywater-Drywater (48) W vs.
Long-Long (9) L 64 14:03
Garrison-Garrison (5) W vs.
Ervin-Tabers (4) L 8 29:29
Lang-Slugantz (42) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 12 10:21
Elimination 4
Anderson-Glover (1) W vs.
Geiger-Rau (3) L 11 19:22
Dennison-Hausler (20) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (32) W 3 22:15
Ellis-Hempy (6) L vs.
Miller-Smith (7) W 15 17:32
Foreman-Foreman (45) L vs.
Dull-Wolters (50) W 10 11:23
Hall-McHone (18) L vs.
Dawson-Majors (13) W 9 18:46
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Gammon-Gammon (12) L 13 21:06
Irwin-Stenger (22) L vs.
Garner-Garner (25) W 12 12:36
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) W vs.
Austin-Stevens (11) L 15 11:22
Elimination 3
Bennard-Hatcher (44) L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (6) W 13 13:49
Bryant-Penny (35) L vs.
Foreman-Foreman (45) W 12 18:09
Dennison-Hausler (20) W vs.
Huyck-Stewart (61) L 14 16:39
Fretwell-Fretwell (31) L vs.
Hall-McHone (18) W 3 11:04
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Tarkington-Wilson (40) L 6 12:26
Newcomb-Webb (38) L vs.
Irwin-Stenger (22) W 14 21:11
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) W vs.
Lenderman-Livingston (41) L 14 18:05
Williams-Williams (16) L vs.
Anderson-Glover (1) W 15 15:33
Winners 2
Austin-Stevens (11) L vs.
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) W 10 09:54
Blanton-Graham (32) L vs.
Drywater-Drywater (48) W 16 19:27
Dawson-Majors (13) L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (4) W 7 22:54
Dull-Wolters (50) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 13 08:58
Garrison-Garrison (5) W vs.
Gammon-Gammon (12) L 8 15:59
Geiger-Rau (3) L vs.
Clark-Clark (46) W 11 19:18
Long-Long (9) W vs.
Garner-Garner (25) L 25 09:53
Miller-Smith (7) L vs.
Lang-Slugantz (42) W 12 16:54
Elimination 2
Anderson-Mayes (54) L vs.
Bennard-Hatcher (44) W 2 13:49
Brown-Griffith (33) L vs.
Fretwell-Fretwell (31) W 9 16:16
Bryant-Penny (35) W vs.
Hamm-Perry (36) L 10 16:48
Burridge-Thomas (63) L vs.
Anderson-Glover (1) W 16 08:31
Cordell-Parker (17) L vs.
Hall-McHone (18) W 11 18:16
Dennison-Hausler (20) W vs.
Bergmann-Massey (51) L 4 18:03
Ellis-Hempy (6) W vs.
Carlisle-Rider (28) L 7 13:38
Guenther-Politte (47) L vs.
Williams-Williams (16) W 19 18:15
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Majors-Stoffregen (55) L 18 12:15
Huyck-Stewart (61) W vs.
Aufdenberg-Duke (30) L 5 15:16
Kase-Wingham (60) L vs.
Newcomb-Webb (38) W 14 19:11
Mitchell-Mitchell (14) L vs.
Foreman-Foreman (45) W 15 24:21
Potter-Tiemeyer (23) L vs.
Lenderman-Livingston (41) W 10 28:59
Preece-Stevens (53) L vs.
Irwin-Stenger (22) W 9 18:10
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) W vs.
Jones-Kuehn (8) L 17 15:11
Tarkington-Wilson (40) W vs.
Box-Neighbors, Jr (26) L 3 13:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (64) L vs.
Brown-Griffith (33) W 51:43
Anderson-Mayes (54) W vs.
Lambert-Naylor (43) L 10 18:38
Armstrong-Armstrong (15) L vs.
Guenther-Politte (47) W 5 15:59
Booker-Swafford (19) L vs.
Mitchell-Mitchell (14) W 2 16:27
Cabe-Cumberland (27) L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (6) W 12 13:21
Cordell-Parker (17) W vs.
Reece-Whybrew (49) L 8 26:43
Davis-Maupin (52) L vs.
Dennison-Hausler (20) W 13 18:45
Deisher-Smothers (62) L vs.
Bryant-Penny (35) W 11 15:04
Heil-Kandler (56) W vs.
Amos-Amos (24) L 16 14:29
Johns-Thomason (21) L vs.
Preece-Stevens (53) W 21 21:19
Kase-Wingham (60) W vs.
Wyman-Zeller (37) L 27 19:39
Kimrey-Wiseman (34) L vs.
Burridge-Thomas (63) W 3 06:26
Potter-Tiemeyer (23) W vs.
Blair-Lucas (10) L 7 19:47
Rogers-Rogers (29) L vs.
Huyck-Stewart (61) W 32 21:38
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) W vs.
Kitchens-Neighbors (39) L 15 20:08
Tarkington-Wilson (40) W vs.
Freguson-Parrish (57) L 26 14:16
Winners 1
Anderson-Glover (1) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (32) W 30 20:41
Austin-Stevens (11) W vs.
Irwin-Stenger (22) L 18 15:27
Bennard-Hatcher (44) L vs.
Gammon-Gammon (12) W 11 16:23
Clark-Clark (46) W vs.
Bergmann-Massey (51) L 28 20:44
Dawson-Majors (13) W vs.
Foreman-Foreman (45) L 24 23:44
Drywater-Drywater (48) W vs.
Williams-Williams (16) L 14 16:04
Dull-Wolters (50) W vs.
Hall-McHone (18) L 19 22:50
Fretwell-Fretwell (31) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 12 09:32
Garner-Garner (25) W vs.
Jones-Kuehn (8) L 22 18:30
Garrison-Garrison (5) W vs.
Carlisle-Rider (28) L 1 14:24
Geiger-Rau (3) W vs.
Aufdenberg-Duke (30) L 3 15:47
Hamm-Perry (36) L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (4) W 23 15:29
Lang-Slugantz (42) W vs.
Majors-Stoffregen (55) L 17 10:47
Long-Long (9) W vs.
Lenderman-Livingston (41) L 3 09:43
Miller-Smith (7) W vs.
Box-Neighbors, Jr (26) L 20 15:13
Newcomb-Webb (38) L vs.
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) W 11 19:15
Round 1
Anderson-Glover (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 32:42
Armstrong-Armstrong (15) L vs.
Dull-Wolters (50) W 8 21:03
Austin-Stevens (11) W vs.
Anderson-Mayes (54) L 31 21:23
Bergmann-Massey (51) W vs.
Mitchell-Mitchell (14) L 26 14:28
Booker-Swafford (19) L vs.
Clark-Clark (46) W 5 17:02
Brown-Griffith (33) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (32) W 27 14:35
Bryant-Penny (35) L vs.
Aufdenberg-Duke (30) W 20 19:51
Burridge-Thomas (63) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (2) W 8 11:09
Cabe-Cumberland (27) L vs.
Newcomb-Webb (38) W 25 27:13
Cordell-Parker (17) L vs.
Drywater-Drywater (48) W 15 16:54
Creekkiller-Foreman (59) W vs.
Ellis-Hempy (6) L 6 17:11
Dawson-Majors (13) W vs.
Davis-Maupin (52) L 12 18:37
Foreman-Foreman (45) W vs.
Dennison-Hausler (20) L 14 24:15
Freguson-Parrish (57) L vs.
Jones-Kuehn (8) W 10 13:53
Fretwell-Fretwell (31) W vs.
Kimrey-Wiseman (34) L 21 10:13
Garner-Garner (25) W vs.
Tarkington-Wilson (40) L 20 16:30
Garrison-Garrison (5) W vs.
Kase-Wingham (60) L 4 25:48
Geiger-Rau (3) W vs.
Deisher-Smothers (62) L 6 19:14
Guenther-Politte (47) L vs.
Hall-McHone (18) W 24 17:49
Huyck-Stewart (61) L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (4) W 1 19:39
Johns-Thomason (21) L vs.
Bennard-Hatcher (44) W 23 20:29
Kitchens-Neighbors (39) L vs.
Box-Neighbors, Jr (26) W 32 11:06
Lambert-Naylor (43) L vs.
Irwin-Stenger (22) W 2 15:43
Lenderman-Livingston (41) W vs.
Amos-Amos (24) L 13 16:29
Long-Long (9) W vs.
Heil-Kandler (56) L 19 14:10
Majors-Stoffregen (55) W vs.
Blair-Lucas (10) L 29 28:23
Miller-Smith (7) W vs.
Schroeder-Sanchez (58) L 11 13:23
Potter-Tiemeyer (23) L vs.
Lang-Slugantz (42) W 28 16:09
Preece-Stevens (53) L vs.
Gammon-Gammon (12) W 18 15:19
Reece-Whybrew (49) L vs.
Williams-Williams (16) W 7 27:52
Rogers-Rogers (29) L vs.
Hamm-Perry (36) W 3 13:45
Wyman-Zeller (37) L vs.
Carlisle-Rider (28) W 9 16:11