Moose Blind Draw #25

Updated 12:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

4 Detra // Dane
(bye)
2 JR // Rich
1
21 Jason A // Quinton
16 Todd P // Jenna
(bye)
(bye)
7 Dolin Jr // Zack
20 Joe B // Doug
(bye)
17 Eric J // Dalton
2
3 JT // Cody
6 Erby // Andy A
4
1 Kooney // Tom G
(bye)
14 Jeremy // Spencer
10 Lisa // Eric L
(bye)
18 Sue // Nic
3
19 Brad // Tom S
13 Chin Nut // Randy
(bye)
(bye)
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr
12 Karl // Steve R
(bye)
(bye)
15 Justin P // Justin M
11 John W // Bob
6
8 Jamie // Isaiah
(bye)
5 Andy H // Matt C
4 Detra // Dane
A
3
2 JR // Rich
16 Todd P // Jenna
B
6
7 Dolin Jr // Zack
20 Joe B // Doug
C
3
3 JT // Cody
6 Erby // Andy A
D
1
14 Jeremy // Spencer
10 Lisa // Eric L
E
5
19 Brad // Tom S
13 Chin Nut // Randy
F
2
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr
12 Karl // Steve R
G
5
15 Justin P // Justin M
11 John W // Bob
H
4
5 Andy H // Matt C
2 JR // Rich
I
4
16 Todd P // Jenna
20 Joe B // Doug
J
1
6 Erby // Andy A
19 Brad // Tom S
K
3
13 Chin Nut // Randy
15 Justin P // Justin M
L
4
11 John W // Bob
2 JR // Rich
M
6
6 Erby // Andy A
19 Brad // Tom S
N
1
11 John W // Bob
2 JR // Rich
O
2
11 John W // Bob
2 JR // Rich
1
19 Brad // Tom S
19 Brad // Tom S
6
2 JR // Rich
19 Brad // Tom S
(bye)
21 Jason A // Quinton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
17 Eric J // Dalton
1 Kooney // Tom G
(bye)
(bye)
18 Sue // Nic
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
8 Jamie // Isaiah
(bye)
21 Jason A // Quinton
H
2
5 Andy H // Matt C
(bye)
G
12 Karl // Steve R
17 Eric J // Dalton
F
1
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr
1 Kooney // Tom G
E
5
10 Lisa // Eric L
18 Sue // Nic
D
6
14 Jeremy // Spencer
(bye)
C
3 JT // Cody
(bye)
B
7 Dolin Jr // Zack
8 Jamie // Isaiah
A
6
4 Detra // Dane
21 Jason A // Quinton
5
12 Karl // Steve R
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr
2
10 Lisa // Eric L
14 Jeremy // Spencer
3
3 JT // Cody
7 Dolin Jr // Zack
4
4 Detra // Dane
21 Jason A // Quinton
J
6
20 Joe B // Doug
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr
I
3
16 Todd P // Jenna
14 Jeremy // Spencer
L
5
15 Justin P // Justin M
4 Detra // Dane
K
1
13 Chin Nut // Randy
20 Joe B // Doug
5
16 Todd P // Jenna
14 Jeremy // Spencer
2
4 Detra // Dane
20 Joe B // Doug
N
4
19 Brad // Tom S
4 Detra // Dane
M
5
6 Erby // Andy A
19 Brad // Tom S
2
4 Detra // Dane
19 Brad // Tom S
O
1
11 John W // Bob
19 Brad // Tom S

1st

  19 Brad // Tom S

2nd

  2 JR // Rich

3rd

  11 John W // Bob

4th

  4 Detra // Dane

5th

  20 Joe B // Doug

  6 Erby // Andy A

7th

  16 Todd P // Jenna

  14 Jeremy // Spencer

9th

  21 Jason A // Quinton

  9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr

  15 Justin P // Justin M

  13 Chin Nut // Randy

13th

  12 Karl // Steve R

  10 Lisa // Eric L

  3 JT // Cody

  7 Dolin Jr // Zack

17th

  5 Andy H // Matt C

  17 Eric J // Dalton

  1 Kooney // Tom G

  18 Sue // Nic

  8 Jamie // Isaiah

Final - Match 2

19 Brad // Tom S W vs.
2 JR // Rich L 6 11:03

Final

2 JR // Rich L vs.
19 Brad // Tom S W 1 10:29

Elimination Final

19 Brad // Tom S W vs.
11 John W // Bob L 1 13:17

Elimination Semi-final

19 Brad // Tom S W vs.
4 Detra // Dane L 2 11:51

Winners Final

2 JR // Rich W vs.
11 John W // Bob L 2 11:35

Elimination 6

20 Joe B // Doug L vs.
19 Brad // Tom S W 4 20:55

4 Detra // Dane W vs.
6 Erby // Andy A L 5 08:38

Elimination 5

14 Jeremy // Spencer L vs.
4 Detra // Dane W 2 14:36

20 Joe B // Doug W vs.
16 Todd P // Jenna L 5 08:31

Winners Semi-finals

19 Brad // Tom S L vs.
11 John W // Bob W 1 17:36

2 JR // Rich W vs.
6 Erby // Andy A L 6 16:27

Elimination 4

14 Jeremy // Spencer W vs.
15 Justin P // Justin M L 5 13:09

21 Jason A // Quinton L vs.
20 Joe B // Doug W 6 17:19

4 Detra // Dane W vs.
13 Chin Nut // Randy L 1 15:19

9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr L vs.
16 Todd P // Jenna W 3 15:32

Elimination 3

14 Jeremy // Spencer W vs.
3 JT // Cody L 3 15:36

21 Jason A // Quinton W vs.
12 Karl // Steve R L 5 13:04

7 Dolin Jr // Zack L vs.
4 Detra // Dane W 4 14:05

9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr W vs.
10 Lisa // Eric L L 2 23:13

Winners 2

15 Justin P // Justin M L vs.
11 John W // Bob W 4 10:57

19 Brad // Tom S W vs.
13 Chin Nut // Randy L 3 10:33

2 JR // Rich W vs.
16 Todd P // Jenna L 4 10:25

20 Joe B // Doug L vs.
6 Erby // Andy A W 1 18:30

Elimination 2

1 Kooney // Tom G L vs.
10 Lisa // Eric L W 5 15:01

17 Eric J // Dalton L vs.
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr W 1 12:08

18 Sue // Nic L vs.
14 Jeremy // Spencer W 6 08:42

21 Jason A // Quinton W vs.
5 Andy H // Matt C L 2 18:19

8 Jamie // Isaiah L vs.
4 Detra // Dane W 6 13:55

Winners 1

10 Lisa // Eric L L vs.
19 Brad // Tom S W 5 13:39

11 John W // Bob W vs.
5 Andy H // Matt C L 4 12:20

12 Karl // Steve R L vs.
15 Justin P // Justin M W 5 13:51

13 Chin Nut // Randy W vs.
9 Cheryl // Dolin Sr L 2 16:12

16 Todd P // Jenna W vs.
7 Dolin Jr // Zack L 6 11:04

20 Joe B // Doug W vs.
3 JT // Cody L 3 09:56

4 Detra // Dane L vs.
2 JR // Rich W 3 09:58

6 Erby // Andy A W vs.
14 Jeremy // Spencer L 1 10:55

Round 1

11 John W // Bob W vs.
8 Jamie // Isaiah L 6 09:09

17 Eric J // Dalton L vs.
3 JT // Cody W 2 09:02

18 Sue // Nic L vs.
19 Brad // Tom S W 3 10:13

2 JR // Rich W vs.
21 Jason A // Quinton L 1 15:00

6 Erby // Andy A W vs.
1 Kooney // Tom G L 4 11:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20