ACO Prince William Major Season 16- World Singles

Updated 12:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl Austin Jr (1)
(bye) (64)
Ronnie Hileman (33) 21
13
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 5
Robbie Davis (17) 21
4
Bobby Pearson (48) 10
Tommy Shadrick (49) 8
18
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
JR Williams (9) 17
15
Mark Hord (56) 21
Max Smith (41) 20
5
Logan Houston (24) 21
Gary Choban (25) 17
3
Jon Uransky (40) 21
Greg Vajda (57) 21
10
Branden Davis (8)
Austin Cameron (5) 21
Center Court
Hank Hill (60) 1
Josh Allensworth (37) 14
8
Zach Phillips (28) 21
Kody Dobyns (21) 21
1
Blake Fuller (44) 20
Greg Fox (53) 21
14
Tammy Williams (12) 16
Eddie Weese (13) 21
2
Ronrick Ferguson (52) 15
Jr Roberts (45) 12
12
Jack Hartzell (20) 21
Rex Hurt (29) 21
20
David Horton (36) 14
(bye) (61)
Paula Stevens (4)
Matt Hewitt (3)
(bye) (62)
Josh Holland (35) 21
10
Mike Webster (30)
Chris Clark (19)
18
Michael Cromer (46) 21
Allen Gusti (51)
20
Chris Dull (14) 21
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
19
Derek Childress (54)
Dalton Hardy (43) 21
1
Tiffany Fincham (22) 10
Kat Kennedy (27) 17
7
Mike Hess (38) 21
Russ Higgins (59) 10
6
Terry Atkinson (6) 21
Tanner Halbert (7) 21
17
Bobby Daniels (58) 2
Tony Gallahan (39) 14
11
Kyle Craig (26) 21
Craig Arborgast (23) 13
7
Wayne Corprew (42) 21
Tom Tatman (55) 21
4
Stuart Graham (10) 17
Jakob Gore (15) 21
2
Billy Collins (50) 6
Ron Hickman (47) 7
8
Isaac Hurt (18) 21
Dale Tanner (31) 12
9
Donna Storms (34) 21
(bye) (63)
Kaleb Hurt (2)
Carl Austin Jr (1) 21
A
3
Ronnie Hileman (33) 20
Robbie Davis (17) 21
B
Center Court
Jaime Fincham (16) 2
Mark Hord (56) 21
C
13
Logan Houston (24) 20
Jon Uransky (40) 21
D
8
Greg Vajda (57) 8
Austin Cameron (5) 21
E
17
Zach Phillips (28) 6
Kody Dobyns (21) 21
F
7
Greg Fox (53) 13
Eddie Weese (13) 21
G
11
Jack Hartzell (20)
Rex Hurt (29) 21
H
10
Paula Stevens (4) 5
Matt Hewitt (3) 10
I
15
Josh Holland (35) 21
Michael Cromer (46) 10
J
19
Chris Dull (14) 21
Roger Cameron III (11) 7
K
17
Dalton Hardy (43) 21
Mike Hess (38) 17
L
20
Terry Atkinson (6) 21
Tanner Halbert (7) 21
M
9
Kyle Craig (26) 12
Wayne Corprew (42) 21
N
15
Tom Tatman (55) 18
Jakob Gore (15) 21
O
Center Court
Isaac Hurt (18) 6
Donna Storms (34) 2
P
5
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Carl Austin Jr (1) 21
Q
9
Robbie Davis (17) 16
Mark Hord (56) 21
R
9
Jon Uransky (40) 10
Austin Cameron (5) 21
S
3
Kody Dobyns (21) 14
Eddie Weese (13) 6
T
8
Rex Hurt (29) 21
Josh Holland (35) 21
U
10
Chris Dull (14) 6
Dalton Hardy (43) 21
V
Center Court
Terry Atkinson (6) 7
Tanner Halbert (7) 21
W
4
Wayne Corprew (42) 5
Jakob Gore (15) 21
X
Center Court
Kaleb Hurt (2) 19
Carl Austin Jr (1) 21
Y
7
Mark Hord (56) 20
Austin Cameron (5) 21
Z
Center Court
Rex Hurt (29) 15
Josh Holland (35) 21
AA
3
Dalton Hardy (43) 19
Tanner Halbert (7) 21
AB
Center Court
Jakob Gore (15) 12
Carl Austin Jr (1) 10
AC
Center Court
Austin Cameron (5) 21
Josh Holland (35) 21
AD
Center Court
Tanner Halbert (7) 18
Austin Cameron (5) 21
AE
Center Court
Josh Holland (35) 4
Austin Cameron (5)
2
Kaleb Hurt (2)
Kaleb Hurt (2)
3
Austin Cameron (5)
Kaleb Hurt (2)
(bye) (64)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32)
Bobby Pearson (48) 21
6
Tommy Shadrick (49) 8
JR Williams (9) 8
12
Max Smith (41) 21
Gary Choban (25) 2
18
Branden Davis (8) 21
Hank Hill (60) 21
2
Josh Allensworth (37) 17
Blake Fuller (44) 11
13
Tammy Williams (12) 21
Ronrick Ferguson (52) 18
14
Jr Roberts (45) 21
David Horton (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Mike Webster (30)
Chris Clark (19) 21
10
Allen Gusti (51) 14
Derek Childress (54) 8
11
Tiffany Fincham (22) 21
Kat Kennedy (27) 21
8
Russ Higgins (59) 16
Bobby Daniels (58) 21
14
Tony Gallahan (39) 14
Craig Arborgast (23) 15
11
Stuart Graham (10) 21
Billy Collins (50) 21
6
Ron Hickman (47) 13
Dale Tanner (31)
(bye) (63)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21
P
19
Donna Storms (34) 9
Bobby Pearson (48) 21
O
4
Isaac Hurt (18) 12
Max Smith (41) 7
N
14
Tom Tatman (55) 21
Branden Davis (8) 21
M
3
Kyle Craig (26) 11
Hank Hill (60) 21
L
10
Mike Hess (38) 9
Tammy Williams (12) 10
K
11
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
Jr Roberts (45) 18
J
2
Michael Cromer (46) 21
David Horton (36) 21
I
1
Matt Hewitt (3) 6
Mike Webster (30)
H
14
Paula Stevens (4) 21
Chris Clark (19) 8
G
17
Jack Hartzell (20) 21
Tiffany Fincham (22) 21
F
4
Greg Fox (53)
Kat Kennedy (27) 18
E
5
Zach Phillips (28) 21
Bobby Daniels (58) 11
D
5
Greg Vajda (57) 21
Stuart Graham (10) 21
C
12
Logan Houston (24) 4
Billy Collins (50) 15
B
12
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
Dale Tanner (31) 20
A
6
Ronnie Hileman (33) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21
7
Bobby Pearson (48) 5
Tom Tatman (55) 20
1
Branden Davis (8) 21
Hank Hill (60) 12
8
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
Michael Cromer (46) 15
6
David Horton (36) 21
Paula Stevens (4) 21
15
Jack Hartzell (20) 20
Tiffany Fincham (22) 3
9
Zach Phillips (28) 21
Greg Vajda (57) 18
5
Stuart Graham (10) 21
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
1
Ronnie Hileman (33) 8
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21
T
6
Eddie Weese (13) 2
Branden Davis (8) 20
S
5
Kody Dobyns (21) 21
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
R
4
Jon Uransky (40) 16
David Horton (36) 21
Q
2
Robbie Davis (17) 13
Paula Stevens (4)
X
3
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Zach Phillips (28)
W
10
Wayne Corprew (42) 21
Stuart Graham (10) 21
V
8
Terry Atkinson (6) 14
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
U
11
Chris Dull (14) 6
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21
2
Kody Dobyns (21) 6
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
3
David Horton (36) 14
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
4
Wayne Corprew (42) 6
Stuart Graham (10) 8
1
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 11
AB
4
Jakob Gore (15) 21
Roger Cameron III (11) 21
AA
3
Dalton Hardy (43) 10
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Z
Center Court
Rex Hurt (29) 16
Jaime Fincham (16) 21
Y
2
Mark Hord (56) 7
Jakob Gore (15) 21
3
Roger Cameron III (11) 10
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
2
Jaime Fincham (16) 9
Jakob Gore (15) 21
AC
3
Carl Austin Jr (1) 20
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
AD
Center Court
Tanner Halbert (7) 4
Jakob Gore (15)
Center Court
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21
AE
Center Court
Josh Holland (35) 6
Kaleb Hurt (2)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (2)

2nd

  Austin Cameron (5)

3rd

  Josh Holland (35)

4th

  Jakob Gore (15)

5th

  Carl Austin Jr (1)

  Tanner Halbert (7)

7th

  Roger Cameron III (11)

  Jaime Fincham (16)

9th

  Ronnie Hileman Jr (32)

  Dalton Hardy (43)

  Rex Hurt (29)

  Mark Hord (56)

13th

  Kody Dobyns (21)

  David Horton (36)

  Wayne Corprew (42)

  Stuart Graham (10)

17th

  Eddie Weese (13)

  Branden Davis (8)

  Jon Uransky (40)

  Robbie Davis (17)

  Paula Stevens (4)

  Zach Phillips (28)

  Terry Atkinson (6)

  Chris Dull (14)

25th

  Bobby Pearson (48)

  Tom Tatman (55)

  Hank Hill (60)

  Michael Cromer (46)

  Jack Hartzell (20)

  Tiffany Fincham (22)

  Greg Vajda (57)

  Ronnie Hileman (33)

33th

  Donna Storms (34)

  Isaac Hurt (18)

  Max Smith (41)

  Kyle Craig (26)

  Mike Hess (38)

  Tammy Williams (12)

  Jr Roberts (45)

  Matt Hewitt (3)

  Mike Webster (30)

  Chris Clark (19)

  Greg Fox (53)

  Kat Kennedy (27)

  Bobby Daniels (58)

  Logan Houston (24)

  Billy Collins (50)

  Dale Tanner (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Tommy Shadrick (49)

  JR Williams (9)

  Gary Choban (25)

  Josh Allensworth (37)

  Blake Fuller (44)

  Ronrick Ferguson (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  Allen Gusti (51)

  Derek Childress (54)

  Russ Higgins (59)

  Tony Gallahan (39)

  Craig Arborgast (23)

  Ron Hickman (47)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Kaleb Hurt (2) W vs.
Austin Cameron (5) L 3 00:04

Final

Austin Cameron (5) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 2 05:21:11

Elimination Final

Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Holland (35) 6 L Center Court 47:01

Elimination Semi-final

Jakob Gore (15) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Center Court 07:56

Winners Final

Austin Cameron (5) 21 W vs.
Josh Holland (35) 4 L Center Court 17:08

Elimination 8

Jakob Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (1) 20 L 3 22:05

Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (7) 4 L Center Court 13:06

Elimination 7

Jakob Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (11) 10 L 3 15:07

Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (16) 9 L 2 15:52

Winners Semi-finals

Carl Austin Jr (1) 10 L vs.
Austin Cameron (5) 21 W Center Court 19:04

Josh Holland (35) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (7) 18 L Center Court 20:16

Elimination 6

Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W vs.
Mark Hord (56) 7 L 2 11:47

Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt (29) 16 L Center Court 20:21

Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (43) 10 L 3 13:53

Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 11 L vs.
Jakob Gore (15) 21 W 4 14:34

Elimination 5

Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (42) 6 L 4 22:36

Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W vs.
David Horton (36) 14 L 3 12:48

Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (21) 6 L 2 15:35

Stuart Graham (10) 8 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W 1 17:12

Winners 3

Austin Cameron (5) 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt (29) 15 L Center Court 20:41

Carl Austin Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Mark Hord (56) 20 L 7 21:04

Josh Holland (35) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (43) 19 L 3 17:17

Tanner Halbert (7) 21 W vs.
Jakob Gore (15) 12 L Center Court 21:03

Elimination 4

Branden Davis (8) 20 L vs.
Kody Dobyns (21) 21 W 5 17:15

David Horton (36) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (17) 13 L 2 15:06

Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W vs.
Chris Dull (14) 6 L 11 13:32

Paula Stevens (4) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 3 11:42

Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (40) 16 L 4 17:53

Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weese (13) 2 L 6 13:04

Stuart Graham (10) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (6) 14 L 8 27:28

Zach Phillips (28) L vs.
Wayne Corprew (42) 21 W 10 10:33

Elimination 3

Greg Vajda (57) 18 L vs.
Stuart Graham (10) 21 W 5 21:38

Hank Hill (60) 12 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W 8 13:02

Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (33) 8 L 1 13:20

Michael Cromer (46) 15 L vs.
David Horton (36) 21 W 6 23:05

Paula Stevens (4) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (20) 20 L 15 37:47

Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21 W vs.
Bobby Pearson (48) 5 L 7 13:05

Tiffany Fincham (22) 3 L vs.
Zach Phillips (28) 21 W 9 07:48

Tom Tatman (55) 20 L vs.
Branden Davis (8) 21 W 1 25:06

Winners 2

Austin Cameron (5) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (21) 14 L 3 14:46

Carl Austin Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (17) 16 L 9 21:14

Dalton Hardy (43) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (6) 7 L Center Court 11:04

Eddie Weese (13) 6 L vs.
Rex Hurt (29) 21 W 8 16:52

Jakob Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 19 L Center Court 24:40

Josh Holland (35) 21 W vs.
Chris Dull (14) 6 L 10 11:22

Mark Hord (56) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (40) 10 L 9 14:00

Tanner Halbert (7) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (42) 5 L 4 22:28

Elimination 2

Billy Collins (50) 15 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W 12 18:15

Bobby Daniels (58) 11 L vs.
Greg Vajda (57) 21 W 5 20:04

Bobby Pearson (48) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (18) 12 L 4 12:17

Branden Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig (26) 11 L 3 12:32

Chris Clark (19) 8 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (20) 21 W 17 20:42

Dale Tanner (31) 20 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (33) 21 W 6 24:46

David Horton (36) 21 W vs.
Matt Hewitt (3) 6 L 1 13:57

Hank Hill (60) 21 W vs.
Mike Hess (38) 9 L 10 19:36

Jr Roberts (45) 18 L vs.
Michael Cromer (46) 21 W 2 32:36

Kat Kennedy (27) 18 L vs.
Zach Phillips (28) 21 W 5 18:53

Max Smith (41) 7 L vs.
Tom Tatman (55) 21 W 14 15:07

Mike Webster (30) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) 21 W 14 15:53

Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 21 W vs.
Donna Storms (34) 9 L 19 14:33

Stuart Graham (10) 21 W vs.
Logan Houston (24) 4 L 12 19:20

Tammy Williams (12) 10 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W 11 12:56

Tiffany Fincham (22) 21 W vs.
Greg Fox (53) L 4 09:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (62) L vs.
Mike Webster (30) W 40:20

(bye) (64) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) W 54:03

Billy Collins (50) 21 W vs.
Ron Hickman (47) 13 L 6 13:51

Blake Fuller (44) 11 L vs.
Tammy Williams (12) 21 W 13 20:57

Bobby Daniels (58) 21 W vs.
Tony Gallahan (39) 14 L 14 12:41

Bobby Pearson (48) 21 W vs.
Tommy Shadrick (49) 8 L 6 13:32

Chris Clark (19) 21 W vs.
Allen Gusti (51) 14 L 10 18:11

Craig Arborgast (23) 15 L vs.
Stuart Graham (10) 21 W 11 14:40

Dale Tanner (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 51:50

David Horton (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 07:28

Derek Childress (54) 8 L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (22) 21 W 11 14:49

Gary Choban (25) 2 L vs.
Branden Davis (8) 21 W 18 16:53

Hank Hill (60) 21 W vs.
Josh Allensworth (37) 17 L 2 23:37

JR Williams (9) 8 L vs.
Max Smith (41) 21 W 12 12:28

Kat Kennedy (27) 21 W vs.
Russ Higgins (59) 16 L 8 17:16

Ronrick Ferguson (52) 18 L vs.
Jr Roberts (45) 21 W 14 16:57

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (5) 21 W vs.
Zach Phillips (28) 6 L 17 12:57

Carl Austin Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (33) 20 L 3 23:39

Donna Storms (34) 2 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 5 15:56

Eddie Weese (13) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (20) L 11 08:25

Jakob Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (18) 6 L Center Court 15:24

Jon Uransky (40) 21 W vs.
Greg Vajda (57) 8 L 8 12:19

Kody Dobyns (21) 21 W vs.
Greg Fox (53) 13 L 7 19:45

Mark Hord (56) 21 W vs.
Logan Houston (24) 20 L 13 17:23

Matt Hewitt (3) 10 L vs.
Josh Holland (35) 21 W 15 23:05

Michael Cromer (46) 10 L vs.
Chris Dull (14) 21 W 19 22:23

Mike Hess (38) 17 L vs.
Terry Atkinson (6) 21 W 20 26:54

Rex Hurt (29) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) 5 L 10 14:58

Robbie Davis (17) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (16) 2 L Center Court 09:51

Roger Cameron III (11) 7 L vs.
Dalton Hardy (43) 21 W 17 12:06

Tanner Halbert (7) 21 W vs.
Kyle Craig (26) 12 L 9 20:42

Wayne Corprew (42) 21 W vs.
Tom Tatman (55) 18 L 15 24:21

Round 1

(bye) (61) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 31:20

(bye) (63) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 31:20

Allen Gusti (51) L vs.
Chris Dull (14) 21 W 20 11:24

Austin Cameron (5) 21 W vs.
Hank Hill (60) 1 L Center Court 13:29

Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 31:20

Chris Clark (19) L vs.
Michael Cromer (46) 21 W 18 11:07

Craig Arborgast (23) 13 L vs.
Wayne Corprew (42) 21 W 7 14:40

Dale Tanner (31) 12 L vs.
Donna Storms (34) 21 W 9 19:05

Dalton Hardy (43) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (22) 10 L 1 12:48

Eddie Weese (13) 21 W vs.
Ronrick Ferguson (52) 15 L 2 18:40

Gary Choban (25) 17 L vs.
Jon Uransky (40) 21 W 3 22:17

Greg Fox (53) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (12) 16 L 14 17:10

Greg Vajda (57) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (8) L 10 07:22

Jakob Gore (15) 21 W vs.
Billy Collins (50) 6 L 2 10:30

Josh Allensworth (37) 14 L vs.
Zach Phillips (28) 21 W 8 13:10

Josh Holland (35) 21 W vs.
Mike Webster (30) L 10 08:11

Jr Roberts (45) 12 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (20) 21 W 12 24:19

JR Williams (9) 17 L vs.
Mark Hord (56) 21 W 15 19:02

Kat Kennedy (27) 17 L vs.
Mike Hess (38) 21 W 7 22:03

Kody Dobyns (21) 21 W vs.
Blake Fuller (44) 20 L 1 24:51

Matt Hewitt (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 31:20

Max Smith (41) 20 L vs.
Logan Houston (24) 21 W 5 20:33

Rex Hurt (29) 21 W vs.
David Horton (36) 14 L 20 20:52

Robbie Davis (17) 21 W vs.
Bobby Pearson (48) 10 L 4 13:24

Roger Cameron III (11) 21 W vs.
Derek Childress (54) L 19 13:07

Ron Hickman (47) 7 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (18) 21 W 8 10:54

Ronnie Hileman (33) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (32) 5 L 13 22:05

Russ Higgins (59) 10 L vs.
Terry Atkinson (6) 21 W 6 14:27

Tanner Halbert (7) 21 W vs.
Bobby Daniels (58) 2 L 17 13:23

Tom Tatman (55) 21 W vs.
Stuart Graham (10) 17 L 4 29:07

Tommy Shadrick (49) 8 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (16) 21 W 18 14:07

Tony Gallahan (39) 14 L vs.
Kyle Craig (26) 21 W 11 17:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20