Elimination Final
Jason E/Ricky F L vs.
Rick/JJ A W Board 1 Elks 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Jamie S/ Wade B L vs.
Jason E/Ricky F W Board 3 Street Fireworks 15:12
Winners Final
Anthony G/Jon G W vs.
Rick/JJ A L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 24:51
Elimination 6
Jamie S/ Wade B W vs.
Kevin W/Matt G L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 17:50
Jason E/Ricky F W vs.
Cruz Y/David Y L Board 3 Street Fireworks 17:17
Elimination 5
Casey F/Eddie R L vs.
Jamie S/ Wade B W Board 1 Elks 23:44
Jason E/Ricky F W vs.
Gabe S/Kyle A L Board 1 Elks 17:26
Winners Semi-finals
Anthony G/Jon G W vs.
Cruz Y/David Y L Board 3 Street Fireworks 19:49
Rick/JJ A W vs.
Kevin W/Matt G L Board 3 Street Fireworks 25:48
Elimination 4
Jason E/Ricky F W vs.
Lacey K/Alex K L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 17:46
RogerA/Michael W L vs.
Casey F/Eddie R W Board 3 Street Fireworks 11:09
Tim L/Eric G L vs.
Jamie S/ Wade B W Board 1 Elks 13:16
Tim M/John B L vs.
Gabe S/Kyle A W Board 4 Front 20:01
Elimination 3
Jason E/Ricky F W vs.
Julane B/Josh A L Board 4 Front 14:13
RogerA/Michael W W vs.
Daniel C/Taryn T L Board 3 Street Fireworks 13:12
Tim L/Eric G W vs.
Kamille/Cameron L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 00:07
Tim M/John B W vs.
Natalie/Melissa L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 20:12
Winners 2
Cruz Y/David Y W vs.
Casey F/Eddie R L Board 4 Front 32:47
Jamie S/ Wade B L vs.
Anthony G/Jon G W Board 1 Elks 35:47
Lacey K/Alex K L vs.
Kevin W/Matt G W Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 46:31
Rick/JJ A W vs.
Gabe S/Kyle A L Board 3 Street Fireworks 19:03
Elimination 2
Jason E/Ricky F W vs.
Jody R/Marc M L Board 1 Elks 13:25
Natalie/Melissa W vs.
Luke R/Cameron W L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 16:28
RogerA/Michael W W vs.
Jake R/Austin M L Board 1 Elks 18:12
Winners 1
Anthony G/Jon G W vs.
Tim M/John B L Board 4 Front 28:16
Cruz Y/David Y W vs.
Julane B/Josh A L Board 1 Elks 15:50
Jamie S/ Wade B W vs.
Luke R/Cameron W L Board 1 Elks 19:50
Jody R/Marc M L vs.
Casey F/Eddie R W Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 18:07
Kamille/Cameron L vs.
Rick/JJ A W Board 3 Street Fireworks 13:56
Kevin W/Matt G W vs.
Jake R/Austin M L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 20:59
Lacey K/Alex K W vs.
Daniel C/Taryn T L Board 3 Street Fireworks 38:06
Tim L/Eric G L vs.
Gabe S/Kyle A W Board 4 Front 23:55
Round 1
Kevin W/Matt G W vs.
Natalie/Melissa L Board 3 Street Fireworks 41:11
Luke R/Cameron W W vs.
RogerA/Michael W L Board 2 Street Ray Roberts 31:47
Rick/JJ A W vs.
Jason E/Ricky F L Board 4 Front 28:19