West Ky Ghost Tournament #2

Updated 9:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craig Ervin
(bye)
Jason Swafford
Phillip Barnett
Reese Giffe
Randy Gene Smith
Adam Cecil
Lynda Ogelsby
Jeff Wilson
Josh Fulcher
Corey Morrison
Tracy Gregory
Russell Tabers
Charlie Kase
Tracey Vickery Hale
Hunter Keeling
Clinton Lucas
(bye)
Terry Schnurbusch
Kyle Anderson
Jimmie Burdett
Stanley Hale
Johnny Box
Cody Rodgers
Jason Tidwell
Lance Mansfield
Allen Wingham
Larry Larue
Noah Wooten
Matt Martin
Robert Thomson
Dylan Aufdenburg
Craig Ervin
A
Phillip Barnett
Reese Giffe
B
Lynda Ogelsby
Jeff Wilson
C
Tracy Gregory
Russell Tabers
D
Hunter Keeling
Clinton Lucas
E
Kyle Anderson
Jimmie Burdett
F
Johnny Box
Jason Tidwell
G
Allen Wingham
Noah Wooten
H
Robert Thomson
Craig Ervin
I
Reese Giffe
Tracy Gregory
J
Russell Tabers
Kyle Anderson
K
Johnny Box
Jason Tidwell
L
Noah Wooten
Craig Ervin
M
Russell Tabers
Kyle Anderson
N
Jason Tidwell
Craig Ervin
O
Kyle Anderson
Craig Ervin
Russell Tabers
Craig Ervin
(bye)
Jason Swafford
Randy Gene Smith
Adam Cecil
Josh Fulcher
Corey Morrison
Charlie Kase
Tracey Vickery Hale
(bye)
Terry Schnurbusch
Stanley Hale
Cody Rodgers
Lance Mansfield
Larry Larue
Matt Martin
Dylan Aufdenburg
Jason Swafford
H
Robert Thomson
Randy Gene Smith
G
Allen Wingham
Josh Fulcher
F
Jimmie Burdett
Charlie Kase
E
Clinton Lucas
Terry Schnurbusch
D
Hunter Keeling
Stanley Hale
C
Jeff Wilson
Lance Mansfield
B
Lynda Ogelsby
Matt Martin
A
Phillip Barnett
Robert Thomson
Allen Wingham
Josh Fulcher
Charlie Kase
Terry Schnurbusch
Stanley Hale
Lance Mansfield
Phillip Barnett
Allen Wingham
J
Tracy Gregory
Charlie Kase
I
Reese Giffe
Stanley Hale
L
Noah Wooten
Phillip Barnett
K
Johnny Box
Allen Wingham
Charlie Kase
Stanley Hale
Johnny Box
Allen Wingham
N
Jason Tidwell
Johnny Box
M
Russell Tabers
Allen Wingham
Russell Tabers
Russell Tabers
O
Kyle Anderson
Russell Tabers

1st

  Craig Ervin

2nd

  Russell Tabers

3rd

  Kyle Anderson

4th

  Allen Wingham

5th

  Jason Tidwell

  Johnny Box

7th

  Charlie Kase

  Stanley Hale

9th

  Tracy Gregory

  Reese Giffe

  Noah Wooten

  Phillip Barnett

13th

  Robert Thomson

  Josh Fulcher

  Terry Schnurbusch

  Lance Mansfield

17th

  Jason Swafford

  Randy Gene Smith

  Jimmie Burdett

  Clinton Lucas

  Hunter Keeling

  Jeff Wilson

  Lynda Ogelsby

  Matt Martin

25th

  Adam Cecil

  Corey Morrison

  Tracey Vickery Hale

  Cody Rodgers

  Larry Larue

  Dylan Aufdenburg

Final

Craig Ervin W vs.
Russell Tabers L 00:05

Elimination Final

Russell Tabers W vs.
Kyle Anderson L 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Wingham L vs.
Russell Tabers W 00:04

Winners Final

Craig Ervin W vs.
Kyle Anderson L 00:20

Elimination 6

Allen Wingham W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 00:04

Johnny Box L vs.
Russell Tabers W 00:05

Elimination 5

Allen Wingham W vs.
Charlie Kase L 00:04

Stanley Hale L vs.
Johnny Box W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Craig Ervin W vs.
Russell Tabers L 00:05

Kyle Anderson W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 00:05

Elimination 4

Allen Wingham W vs.
Tracy Gregory L 00:06

Charlie Kase W vs.
Reese Giffe L 02:05

Phillip Barnett L vs.
Johnny Box W 00:04

Stanley Hale W vs.
Noah Wooten L 00:14

Elimination 3

Josh Fulcher L vs.
Charlie Kase W 00:06

Lance Mansfield L vs.
Phillip Barnett W 00:05

Robert Thomson L vs.
Allen Wingham W 00:05

Terry Schnurbusch L vs.
Stanley Hale W 02:17

Winners 2

Craig Ervin W vs.
Reese Giffe L 00:04

Jason Tidwell W vs.
Noah Wooten L 00:07

Kyle Anderson W vs.
Johnny Box L 00:04

Tracy Gregory L vs.
Russell Tabers W 00:07

Elimination 2

Charlie Kase W vs.
Clinton Lucas L 00:04

Jason Swafford L vs.
Robert Thomson W 00:04

Josh Fulcher W vs.
Jimmie Burdett L 00:04

Lance Mansfield W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby L 00:06

Matt Martin L vs.
Phillip Barnett W 00:04

Randy Gene Smith L vs.
Allen Wingham W 00:12

Stanley Hale W vs.
Jeff Wilson L 00:04

Terry Schnurbusch W vs.
Hunter Keeling L 00:04

Elimination 1

Charlie Kase W vs.
Tracey Vickery Hale L 00:04

Josh Fulcher W vs.
Corey Morrison L 00:04

Lance Mansfield W vs.
Larry Larue L 00:05

Matt Martin W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg L 00:04

Randy Gene Smith W vs.
Adam Cecil L 00:33

Stanley Hale W vs.
Cody Rodgers L 00:05

Winners 1

Clinton Lucas L vs.
Kyle Anderson W 00:04

Craig Ervin W vs.
Phillip Barnett L 01:51

Jason Tidwell W vs.
Allen Wingham L 00:05

Jeff Wilson L vs.
Tracy Gregory W 00:04

Jimmie Burdett L vs.
Johnny Box W 00:08

Noah Wooten W vs.
Robert Thomson L 00:05

Reese Giffe W vs.
Lynda Ogelsby L 00:14

Russell Tabers W vs.
Hunter Keeling L 00:07

Round 1

Adam Cecil L vs.
Lynda Ogelsby W 00:07

Allen Wingham W vs.
Larry Larue L 00:29

Corey Morrison L vs.
Tracy Gregory W 00:06

Jason Swafford L vs.
Phillip Barnett W 00:07

Jason Tidwell W vs.
Lance Mansfield L 00:04

Jeff Wilson W vs.
Josh Fulcher L 00:08

Jimmie Burdett W vs.
Stanley Hale L 00:04

Johnny Box W vs.
Cody Rodgers L 00:05

Noah Wooten W vs.
Matt Martin L 00:06

Reese Giffe W vs.
Randy Gene Smith L 00:05

Robert Thomson W vs.
Dylan Aufdenburg L 00:07

Russell Tabers W vs.
Charlie Kase L 00:11

Terry Schnurbusch L vs.
Kyle Anderson W 00:04

Tracey Vickery Hale L vs.
Hunter Keeling W 00:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20