ACO MCL SINGLES 10/27/19

Updated 5:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Bennett (17)
Court 3
Mike Brown (16)
Dennis Elliot (9)
Court 4
Ed Newman (24)
Dex Fredrick (25)
Court 2
Mike Harrison (8)
TJ Miller (5)
(bye) (28)
Charlie Enlow (21)
Court 3
Kyle Garrard (12)
Josh Campbell (13)
Court 2
Logan Jones (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Seibert (3)
(bye) (30)
Danny Kennedy (19)
Court 1
Mike Watson (14)
Troy Catlin (11)
Court 5
Charlie Lemond (22)
(bye) (27)
Kyle Sauls (6)
Rick Hurley (7)
(bye) (26)
Dave Rider (23)
Court 5
David Doerner (10)
Travis Doerner (15)
Court 4
Derek McKnight (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve Smith (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
Court 2
Mike Bennett (17)
Ed Newman (24)
B
Court 4
Mike Harrison (8)
TJ Miller (5)
C
Court 4
Charlie Enlow (21)
Josh Campbell (13)
D
Court 5
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Seibert (3)
E
Court 3
Danny Kennedy (19)
Troy Catlin (11)
F
Court 5
Kyle Sauls (6)
Rick Hurley (7)
G
Court 1
David Doerner (10)
Derek McKnight (18)
H
Court 3
Steve Smith (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
I
Court 2
Mike Harrison (8)
TJ Miller (5)
J
Court 1
Randy Seibert (4)
Skyler Seibert (3)
K
Court 4
Troy Catlin (11)
Rick Hurley (7)
L
Court 3
Steve Smith (2)
Mike Harrison (8)
M
Court 1
TJ Miller (5)
Troy Catlin (11)
N
Court 3
Steve Smith (2)
TJ Miller (5)
O
Court 3
Troy Catlin (11)
TJ Miller (5)
Court 5
Mike Harrison (8)
TJ Miller (5)
(bye) (32)
Mike Brown (16)
Dennis Elliot (9)
Court 1
Dex Fredrick (25)
(bye) (28)
Kyle Garrard (12)
Logan Jones (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Mike Watson (14)
Charlie Lemond (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Dave Rider (23)
Travis Doerner (15)
(bye) (31)
Mike Brown (16)
H
Court 2
Derek McKnight (18)
Dex Fredrick (25)
G
Court 4
David Doerner (10)
Kyle Garrard (12)
F
Court 5
Kyle Sauls (6)
Logan Jones (20)
E
Court 1
Danny Kennedy (19)
Mike Watson (14)
D
Court 3
Josh Campbell (13)
Charlie Lemond (22)
C
Court 2
Charlie Enlow (21)
Dave Rider (23)
B
Court 3
Ed Newman (24)
Travis Doerner (15)
A
Court 5
Mike Bennett (17)
Mike Brown (16)
Court 4
Dex Fredrick (25)
Kyle Sauls (6)
Court 1
Logan Jones (20)
Josh Campbell (13)
Court 3
Charlie Enlow (21)
Ed Newman (24)
Court 5
Mike Bennett (17)
Mike Brown (16)
J
Court 1
Randy Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls (6)
I
Court 2
Dan Deisher (1)
Charlie Enlow (21)
L
Court 4
Rick Hurley (7)
Ed Newman (24)
K
Court 5
Skyler Seibert (3)
Randy Seibert (4)
Court 3
Dan Deisher (1)
Charlie Enlow (21)
Court 5
Skyler Seibert (3)
Randy Seibert (4)
N
Court 4
Steve Smith (2)
Skyler Seibert (3)
M
Court 1
Mike Harrison (8)
Randy Seibert (4)
Court 1
Mike Harrison (8)
Mike Harrison (8)
O
Court 2
Troy Catlin (11)
Mike Harrison (8)

1st

  TJ Miller (5)

2nd

  Mike Harrison (8)

3rd

  Troy Catlin (11)

4th

  Randy Seibert (4)

5th

  Steve Smith (2)

  Skyler Seibert (3)

7th

  Dan Deisher (1)

  Charlie Enlow (21)

9th

  Mike Brown (16)

  Kyle Sauls (6)

  Rick Hurley (7)

  Ed Newman (24)

13th

  Dex Fredrick (25)

  Logan Jones (20)

  Josh Campbell (13)

  Mike Bennett (17)

17th

  Derek McKnight (18)

  David Doerner (10)

  Kyle Garrard (12)

  Danny Kennedy (19)

  Mike Watson (14)

  Charlie Lemond (22)

  Dave Rider (23)

  Travis Doerner (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Dennis Elliot (9)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TJ Miller (5) W vs.
Mike Harrison (8) L Court 5 17:17

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin (11) L Court 2 10:33

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Seibert (4) L vs.
Mike Harrison (8) W Court 1 19:57

Winners Final

TJ Miller (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin (11) L Court 3 09:20

Elimination 6

Randy Seibert (4) W vs.
Steve Smith (2) L Court 4 24:43

Skyler Seibert (3) L vs.
Mike Harrison (8) W Court 1 22:42

Elimination 5

Charlie Enlow (21) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (3) W Court 5 11:42

Randy Seibert (4) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Court 3 19:20

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Harrison (8) L vs.
TJ Miller (5) W Court 1 14:12

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Steve Smith (2) L Court 3 17:44

Elimination 4

Charlie Enlow (21) W vs.
Rick Hurley (7) L Court 4 15:12

Ed Newman (24) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (3) W Court 5 17:26

Kyle Sauls (6) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W Court 2 44:39

Mike Brown (16) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 1 11:05

Elimination 3

Ed Newman (24) W vs.
Mike Bennett (17) L Court 5 18:38

Josh Campbell (13) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (21) W Court 3 11:37

Kyle Sauls (6) W vs.
Logan Jones (20) L Court 1 10:49

Mike Brown (16) W vs.
Dex Fredrick (25) L Court 4 12:00

Winners 2

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Mike Harrison (8) W Court 2 27:45

Rick Hurley (7) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 3 14:16

Skyler Seibert (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin (11) W Court 4 10:59

TJ Miller (5) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Court 1 10:06

Elimination 2

Charlie Lemond (22) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (21) W Court 2 08:00

Dave Rider (23) L vs.
Ed Newman (24) W Court 3 11:23

Dex Fredrick (25) W vs.
David Doerner (10) L Court 4 23:41

Kyle Garrard (12) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W Court 5 12:11

Logan Jones (20) W vs.
Danny Kennedy (19) L Court 1 24:12

Mike Brown (16) W vs.
Derek McKnight (18) L Court 2 13:32

Mike Watson (14) L vs.
Josh Campbell (13) W Court 3 11:19

Travis Doerner (15) L vs.
Mike Bennett (17) W Court 5 00:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Dave Rider (23) W 35:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) W 30:15

(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Watson (14) W 45:56

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Brown (16) W 46:39

Charlie Lemond (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 46:52

Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Dex Fredrick (25) W Court 1 10:51

Logan Jones (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:12

Travis Doerner (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:33

Winners 1

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Mike Bennett (17) L Court 2 25:30

Derek McKnight (18) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Court 3 11:41

Ed Newman (24) L vs.
Mike Harrison (8) W Court 4 16:12

Josh Campbell (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 5 19:50

Rick Hurley (7) W vs.
David Doerner (10) L Court 1 15:40

Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
Danny Kennedy (19) L Court 3 10:42

TJ Miller (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (21) L Court 4 11:23

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 5 13:47

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 15:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 15:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W 15:45

Charlie Enlow (21) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (12) L Court 3 14:26

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 15:45

Danny Kennedy (19) W vs.
Mike Watson (14) L Court 1 29:51

Dave Rider (23) L vs.
David Doerner (10) W Court 5 18:45

Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Ed Newman (24) W Court 4 27:51

Dex Fredrick (25) L vs.
Mike Harrison (8) W Court 2 10:57

Josh Campbell (13) W vs.
Logan Jones (20) L Court 2 15:06

Mike Bennett (17) W vs.
Mike Brown (16) L Court 3 15:55

Rick Hurley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 15:45

Skyler Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 15:45

TJ Miller (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 15:45

Travis Doerner (15) L vs.
Derek McKnight (18) W Court 4 00:06

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (22) L Court 5 11:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20