Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 02:42:59
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 18:02
Elimination Semi-final
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:09
Winners Final
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 13:06
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 09:32
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 10:54
Elimination 5
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:31
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:57
Winners Semi-finals
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 16:40
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 10:30
Elimination 4
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 13:34
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 07:44
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 09:31
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 07:07
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:20
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 14:35
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 11:49
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 10:55
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 13:10
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 10:43
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 8 13:41
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 07:37
Elimination 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 10:30
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 04:57
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 10:32
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 13:07
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 12:52
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 20:28
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 3 11:08
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 11:27
Elimination 1
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 6 12:58
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 6 11:04
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 8 17:57
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:09
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 10:42
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:05
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 8 09:29
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 19:52
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:04
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 08:50
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 12:34
Round 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 11:53
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 13:21
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 14:50
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 13:36
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 21:09
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 12:48
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 8 12:14
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 11:22
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 11:18
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 17:14
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 10:15