Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 9:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 8
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Sommer, Sepp
A
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Kögler, Oliver
C
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Franka
D
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Bastian, Martin
F
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Hastrich, Holger
H
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Bastian, Sandra
I
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Oliver
J
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
L
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Bastian, Sandra
M
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Oliver
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 8
Dastis, Rosi
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
H
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Holger
Fluck, Uta
G
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sommer, Rita
F
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Noelle
C
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
B
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Hastrich, Nele
A
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Sepp
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Melina
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Touretzoglou, Melina
J
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
I
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
L
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Oliver

1st

  Fluck, Fabienne

2nd

  Kögler, Oliver

3rd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Bastian, Sandra

7th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Blättel, Sascha

  Aymann, Kamila

  Lengwenus, Marco

13th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Bastian, Martin

  Lenert, Petra

  Hastrich, Nele

17th

  Hastrich, Holger

  Fluck, Uta

  Sommer, Rita

  Fluck, Julienne

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Sommer, Sepp

25th

  Kögler, Martina

  Kögler, Hannah

  Dastis, Rosi

Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 02:42:59

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 18:02

Elimination Semi-final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:09

Winners Final

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 13:06

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 09:32

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 10:54

Elimination 5

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 10:31

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:57

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 16:40

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 10:30

Elimination 4

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 13:34

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 07:44

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 09:31

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 07:07

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:20

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 14:35

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 11:49

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 10:55

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 13:10

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 10:43

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 8 13:41

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 07:37

Elimination 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 10:30

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 04:57

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 10:32

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 6 13:07

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 12:52

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 20:28

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 3 11:08

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 11:27

Elimination 1

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 6 12:58

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 6 11:04

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 8 17:57

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:09

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 10:42

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:05

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 8 09:29

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 19:52

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:04

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 08:50

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 12:34

Round 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 11:53

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 13:21

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 14:50

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 13:36

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 21:09

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 12:48

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 8 12:14

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 11:22

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 11:18

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 17:14

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 10:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20