Final - Match 2
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W vs.
Melissa Loftin (11) 5 L 3 00:16
Final
Melissa Loftin (11) 14 L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W 4 21:55
Elimination Final
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (1) 20 L 2 00:09
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W vs.
Mitch Blankenship (20) 14 L 4 18:42
Winners Final
Tanner Halbert (1) 20 L vs.
Melissa Loftin (11) 21 W 3 00:12
Elimination 6
Mike Robinson (8) 321 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (2) 3 L 2 10:34
Elimination 5
David Powell (21) 6 L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W 2 11:19
Winners Semi-finals
Melissa Loftin (11) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (2) 18 L 2 13:54
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W vs.
Mitch Blankenship (20) 17 L 3 16:50
Elimination 4
Craig Perry (16) 21 W vs.
Tony Gallahan (14) 5 L 2 16:13
Dalton Hardy (4) 21 W vs.
John Henry (23) 10 L 3 09:33
Duane Hardy (7) 11 L vs.
David Powell (21) 21 W 4 18:41
Elimination 3
Dalton Hardy (4) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (5) 12 L 4 15:43
Justin Spradlin (12) 10 L vs.
River Gusti (3) 21 W 2 35:14
Reese Lamberth (24) 19 L vs.
Craig Perry (16) 21 W 3 21:00
Taylor Mustian (17) 20 L vs.
Duane Hardy (7) 21 W 1 18:31
Winners 2
David Powell (21) 11 L vs.
Mitch Blankenship (20) 21 W 4 15:25
John Henry (23) 12 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (2) 21 W 3 12:57
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Robinson (8) 4 L 1 13:37
Tony Gallahan (14) 8 L vs.
Melissa Loftin (11) 21 W 2 13:15
Elimination 2
Allen Gusti (10) 12 L vs.
Reese Lamberth (24) 21 W 1 14:48
Ashley Brock (19) 1 L vs.
Dalton Hardy (4) 21 W 4 06:48
Austin Condrey (22) 4 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (5) 21 W 2 11:38
Brian Jones (9) 6 L vs.
Duane Hardy (7) 21 W 3 10:27
Dustin Barden (15) 1 L vs.
Craig Perry (16) 21 W 4 09:28
Justin Spradlin (12) 21 W vs.
Billy Collins (6) 10 L 3 14:01
Taylor Mustian (17) 21 W vs.
Heath France (18) 6 L 2 09:14
Tonia Dawson (13) L vs.
River Gusti (3) W 2 10:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Allen Gusti (10) W 58:08
(bye) (28) L vs.
Justin Spradlin (12) W 46:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ashley Brock (19) W 08:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Taylor Mustian (17) W 22:35
Austin Condrey (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:49
Brian Jones (9) 21 W vs.
Laine Waitman (25) L 3 11:23
Dustin Barden (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:30
Tonia Dawson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:29
Winners 1
Dawn Kennedy (5) 3 L vs.
David Powell (21) 21 W 1 08:52
Duane Hardy (7) 2 L vs.
John Henry (23) 21 W 2 10:15
Heath France (18) 8 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (2) 21 W 3 15:58
Melissa Loftin (11) 21 W vs.
Billy Collins (6) 14 L 1 13:23
Mitch Blankenship (20) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (4) 14 L 2 16:39
Reese Lamberth (24) L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W 4 07:20
River Gusti (3) 2 L vs.
Tony Gallahan (14) 21 W 4 11:47
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W vs.
Craig Perry (16) 6 L 1 12:36
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Billy Collins (6) W 20:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (4) W 20:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (2) W 20:16
Ashley Brock (19) 2 L vs.
Tony Gallahan (14) 21 W 1 10:05
Brian Jones (9) 4 L vs.
Reese Lamberth (24) 21 W 1 11:50
David Powell (21) 21 W vs.
Justin Spradlin (12) 8 L 4 17:55
Dawn Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:16
Duane Hardy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:16
Dustin Barden (15) 16 L vs.
Heath France (18) 21 W 3 19:54
John Henry (23) 21 W vs.
Allen Gusti (10) 16 L 1 17:26
Laine Waitman (25) 5 L vs.
Mike Robinson (8) 21 W 3 06:04
Melissa Loftin (11) 21 W vs.
Austin Condrey (22) 18 L 2 13:34
River Gusti (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:16
Tanner Halbert (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:16
Taylor Mustian (17) 19 L vs.
Craig Perry (16) 21 W 4 24:53
Tonia Dawson (13) 4 L vs.
Mitch Blankenship (20) 21 W 3 12:00