Round 11
Noah Davis W vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee L Lady Luck 14:56
Round 10
John Gimera L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W Harlem Globe Trotters 07:53
Noah Davis W vs.
Jodine Hatfield L STARS 06:39
Round 9
Jeff "Jim" Lee L vs.
Noah Davis W Beat The Clock 06:45
Jodine Hatfield W vs.
James Knighten L Magic 07:34
Round 8
Jodine Hatfield L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W Royal Flush 07:01
Jon Jacob L vs.
John Gimera W World Cup Soccer Left 07:07
Tim Klaus L vs.
Noah Davis W World Cup Soccer Right 14:48
Round 7
James Knighten L vs.
Tim Klaus W Beat The Clock 08:55
Jodine Hatfield W vs.
Noah Davis L Embryon 14:45
John Gimera W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L World Cup Soccer Right 10:34
Thomas Urban L vs.
Jon Jacob W Royal Flush 13:49
Round 6
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Thomas Urban W Harlem Globe Trotters 04:10
Jeff "Jim" Lee L vs.
James Knighten W Lady Luck 06:15
John Gimera W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Royal Flush 06:28
Jon Jacob W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Embryon 05:40
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W World Cup Soccer Left 07:51
Noah Davis W vs.
David Morell L Volley 06:20
Tim Klaus W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Magic 05:49
Round 5
Chad Sulloway L vs.
James Knighten W World Cup Soccer Right 08:22
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L World Cup Soccer Left 09:11
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:39
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Lady Luck 06:15
James Scott L vs.
Tim Klaus W Embryon 06:38
John Gimera W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Beat The Clock 07:39
Jon Jacob W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Royal Flush 11:47
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
David Morell L Magic 06:42
Noah Davis L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W STARS 05:21
Thomas Urban L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W Volley 09:34
Round 4
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Sue Brown L Embryon 13:43
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L vs.
Thomas Urban W World Cup Soccer Left 07:24
James Knighten L vs.
Noah Davis W Royal Flush 12:00
Jeff "Jim" Lee W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Spiderman 19:28
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Tim Klaus W STARS 04:11
Jill Oppenheim L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Volley 06:45
Jodine Hatfield W vs.
James Scott L Beat The Clock 11:02
John Gimera L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Magic 05:22
Jon Jacob L vs.
David Morell W Lady Luck 06:29
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W World Cup Soccer Right 11:10
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Kelly L Paragon 04:45
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Harlem Globe Trotters 06:00
Round 3
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Tim Klaus L Royal Flush 07:09
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Lady Luck 11:08
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W Embryon 07:37
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Thomas Urban W STARS 04:07
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Jon Jacob W Spiderman 08:26
David Morell W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Beat The Clock 07:43
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Colin "The COL" Urban L STARS 06:04
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W Volley 06:48
James Knighten W vs.
James Scott L World Cup Soccer Left 07:49
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W vs.
John Stein L Paragon 09:20
Jill Oppenheim L vs.
Melissa Kelly W World Cup Soccer Right 06:20
John Gimera W vs.
Sue Brown L Harlem Globe Trotters 06:35
Noah Davis W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Magic 06:55
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Magic 05:47
Round 2
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Embryon 06:59
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Beat The Clock 13:17
Colin "The COL" Urban L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Paragon 05:34
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Royal Flush 07:15
David Morell L vs.
James Scott W STARS 05:04
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Thomas Urban W Spiderman 14:37
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Tim Klaus L Lady Luck 08:26
James Knighten W vs.
John Gimera L STARS 03:52
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W World Cup Soccer Right 09:23
Jill Oppenheim L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Lady Luck 04:31
John Stein L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Volley 08:05
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W World Cup Soccer Left 06:02
Noah Davis W vs.
Jon Jacob L Harlem Globe Trotters 09:45
Sue Brown W vs.
Melissa Kelly L Magic 05:48
Round 1
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Melissa Kelly L STARS 07:16
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
John Gimera W Volley 08:58
Colin "The COL" Urban L vs.
Jill Oppenheim W Harlem Globe Trotters 04:17
Dave Dimoff L vs.
James Knighten W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:16
James Scott W vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L Royal Flush 10:24
Jodine Hatfield L vs.
David Morell W Lady Luck 14:37
John Stein L vs.
Chad Sulloway W STARS 03:21
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Paragon 10:07
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Spiderman 17:30
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jeff "Jim" Lee W Embryon 11:50
Noah Davis W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L World Cup Soccer Left 21:19
Sue Brown L vs.
Jon Jacob W Beat The Clock 12:07
Tim Klaus W vs.
Thomas Urban L Magic 08:12
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Drew Mulkey W World Cup Soccer Right 15:42