Final - Match 2
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown L vs.
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W 6 24:59
Final
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard L vs.
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W 5 11:10
Elimination Final
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W vs.
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell L 5 00:10
Elimination Semi-final
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W vs.
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas L 6 11:27
Winners Final
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell L vs.
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W 4 12:15
Elimination 6
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell L vs.
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas W 4 14:30
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers L vs.
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W 5 17:48
Elimination 5
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell W vs.
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna L 6 20:24
24 // 45 Doug Tevault & Chico L vs.
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers W 5 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas L vs.
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell W 4 09:26
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown L vs.
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W 4 14:11
Elimination 4
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell W vs.
23 // 54 Tandy Barnes & Larry Wissell L 3 20:30
33 // 89 Derek Williams & Sammy Dye L vs.
24 // 45 Doug Tevault & Chico W 6 15:21
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers W vs.
1 // 6 RUSS Carlyle & Lowell Patterson L 6 13:12
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna W vs.
29 // 47 Sherry Brown & Jeff Maxim L 1 19:27
Elimination 3
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell W vs.
38 // 61 Mike Harrison & Mike Wilfork L 1 20:23
26 // 84 Chip Brown & Jp Hobbs L vs.
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers W 6 23:07
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna W vs.
50 // 79 Karen English & Denny Elliott L 4 14:55
49 // 60 Tyler Gordon & Corey Jones L vs.
33 // 89 Derek Williams & Sammy Dye W 1 11:45
Winners 2
1 // 6 RUSS Carlyle & Lowell Patterson L vs.
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas W 3 12:17
23 // 54 Tandy Barnes & Larry Wissell L vs.
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W 2 15:06
24 // 45 Doug Tevault & Chico L vs.
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell W 5 19:15
29 // 47 Sherry Brown & Jeff Maxim L vs.
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W 3 13:42
Elimination 2
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell W vs.
44 // 77 Brad Wright & Adam Wiggins L 1 15:19
18 // 67 Jay Furlong & Zach Schadler L vs.
38 // 61 Mike Harrison & Mike Wilfork W 2 15:12
26 // 84 Chip Brown & Jp Hobbs W vs.
32 // 90 David Ryder & Greg English L 6 17:24
33 // 89 Derek Williams & Sammy Dye W vs.
64 // 88 Jim Culver & Mike Meyers L 4 22:10
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers W vs.
17 // 28 Charlie Wayland & Shannon Knaus L 3 27:22
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna W vs.
3 // 94 Matt Burnett & Kacey Felty L 5 20:18
50 // 79 Karen English & Denny Elliott W vs.
52 // 9 John Martin & Kathryn L 2 12:52
98 Susan Wilson L vs.
49 // 60 Tyler Gordon & Corey Jones W 5 19:40
Elimination 1
18 // 67 Jay Furlong & Zach Schadler W vs.
21 // 37 Melinda Burnett & Mark Bunch L 3 15:45
26 // 84 Chip Brown & Jp Hobbs W vs.
25 // 53 Zach Sparks & Tim Herr L 4 14:34
33 // 89 Derek Williams & Sammy Dye W vs.
10 // 31 Tony Ostria & Alan Groves L 2 09:30
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers W vs.
19 // 63 Sara Blume & Stormy Weathers L 5 09:54
51 // 66 Mariah Elliott & Steve Duncan L vs.
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna W 1 13:32
Winners 1
1 // 6 RUSS Carlyle & Lowell Patterson W vs.
52 // 9 John Martin & Kathryn L 4 13:57
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W vs.
49 // 60 Tyler Gordon & Corey Jones L 6 11:12
17 // 28 Charlie Wayland & Shannon Knaus L vs.
29 // 47 Sherry Brown & Jeff Maxim W 2 15:03
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas W vs.
3 // 94 Matt Burnett & Kacey Felty L 5 16:40
38 // 61 Mike Harrison & Mike Wilfork L vs.
24 // 45 Doug Tevault & Chico W 3 11:21
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W vs.
32 // 90 David Ryder & Greg English L 6 17:01
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell W vs.
44 // 77 Brad Wright & Adam Wiggins L 1 15:36
64 // 88 Jim Culver & Mike Meyers L vs.
23 // 54 Tandy Barnes & Larry Wissell W 4 22:52
Round 1
14 // 55 Jeremy Taylor & Kyle Garrard W vs.
50 // 79 Karen English & Denny Elliott L 1 21:34
21 // 37 Melinda Burnett & Mark Bunch L vs.
32 // 90 David Ryder & Greg English W 2 20:23
23 // 54 Tandy Barnes & Larry Wissell W vs.
48 // 86 Dan Deisher & Larry Cisna L 3 17:08
24 // 45 Doug Tevault & Chico W vs.
25 // 53 Zach Sparks & Tim Herr L 4 13:25
26 // 84 Chip Brown & Jp Hobbs L vs.
38 // 61 Mike Harrison & Mike Wilfork W 5 20:22
29 // 47 Sherry Brown & Jeff Maxim W vs.
16 // 93 Scott Kurtz & Rob Russell L 6 08:45
3 // 94 Matt Burnett & Kacey Felty W vs.
10 // 31 Tony Ostria & Alan Groves L 6 17:22
34 // 96 Troy Catlin & Cl Thomas W vs.
33 // 89 Derek Williams & Sammy Dye L 4 13:48
39 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Mike Brown W vs.
18 // 67 Jay Furlong & Zach Schadler L 3 14:45
40 // 7 David Doerner & Ryan Byers L vs.
4 // 72 Doug Mcclure & Josh Campbell W 2 13:57
44 // 77 Brad Wright & Adam Wiggins W vs.
19 // 63 Sara Blume & Stormy Weathers L 5 14:52
51 // 66 Mariah Elliott & Steve Duncan L vs.
64 // 88 Jim Culver & Mike Meyers W 1 17:51
98 Susan Wilson L vs.
52 // 9 John Martin & Kathryn W 6 14:19