Final - Match 2
Steve Smith (2) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L Board 5 12:48
Final
Mike Harrison (4) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Board 5 20:36
Elimination Final
Steve Smith (2) W vs.
Karen English (3) L Board 5 17:40
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Smith (2) W vs.
Danny Deisher (1) L Board 5 14:26
Winners Final
Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
Karen English (3) L Board 3 10:28
Elimination 6
Jeremy Taylor (20) L vs.
Danny Deisher (1) W Board 5 37:15
Tyler Cullen (21) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Board 4 14:49
Elimination 5
Jeremy Taylor (20) W vs.
Alan Prosser (11) L Board 5 15:22
Tyler Cullen (21) W vs.
Jonathon Hackleman (19) L Board 4 11:21
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Deisher (1) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Board 5 22:38
Karen English (3) W vs.
Steve Smith (2) L Board 4 11:37
Elimination 4
Derek McKnight (16) L vs.
Alan Prosser (11) W Board 5 12:26
Jeremy Taylor (20) W vs.
Jim Culver (7) L Board 4 18:52
Jonathon Hackleman (19) W vs.
Doug Tevault (8) L Board 4 31:44
Melinda Burnett (10) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (21) W Board 5 12:51
Elimination 3
David Rider (9) L vs.
Derek McKnight (16) W Board 4 12:42
Drew Wehking (15) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) W Board 5 09:37
Jeremy Taylor (20) W vs.
Randy Seibert (5) L Board 5 13:58
Larry Dunklin (12) L vs.
Jonathon Hackleman (19) W Board 5 24:35
Winners 2
Danny Deisher (1) W vs.
Doug Tevault (8) L Board 3 20:38
Jim Culver (7) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Board 4 18:29
Karen English (3) W vs.
Alan Prosser (11) L Board 5 09:05
Tyler Cullen (21) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Board 3 15:37
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Rider (9) W 38:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) W 06:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Seibert (5) W 10:58
Billy Horn (13) L vs.
Jonathon Hackleman (19) W Board 5 17:36
Larry Dunklin (12) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (6) L Board 3 18:22
Riley Paynter (17) L vs.
Drew Wehking (15) W Board 4 29:40
Sammy Dye (14) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) W Board 5 11:12
Tyler Tevault (18) L vs.
Derek McKnight (16) W Board 4 14:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 42:45
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 42:45
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 42:45
(bye) (28) L vs.
Larry Dunklin (12) W 40:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sammy Dye (14) W 15:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
Riley Paynter (17) W 15:40
Billy Horn (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 52:51
Tyler Tevault (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 03:16
Winners 1
Alan Prosser (11) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (6) L Board 4 08:35
Danny Deisher (1) W vs.
Derek McKnight (16) L Board 5 08:23
David Rider (9) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W Board 5 10:31
Drew Wehking (15) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W Board 4 06:55
Jeremy Taylor (20) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Board 5 08:30
Jim Culver (7) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) L Board 4 10:54
Karen English (3) W vs.
Jonathon Hackleman (19) L Board 5 11:58
Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (21) W Board 5 14:18
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) W 42:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W 42:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (6) W 42:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 42:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Smith (2) W 42:45
Alan Prosser (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 42:45
Billy Horn (13) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) W Board 5 09:59
Danny Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:45
David Rider (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 42:45
Drew Wehking (15) W vs.
Tyler Tevault (18) L Board 5 08:59
Jim Culver (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:45
Jonathon Hackleman (19) W vs.
Sammy Dye (14) L Board 4 21:05
Karen English (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:45
Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:45
Riley Paynter (17) L vs.
Derek McKnight (16) W Board 5 12:14
Tyler Cullen (21) W vs.
Larry Dunklin (12) L Board 4 24:16