Final - Match 2
Team Amensia W vs.
Jk L Board 1 00:06
Final
Jk L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 4 03:42
Elimination Final
Team Amensia W vs.
The Pirates Who Dont L Board 2 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
The Corn Dogs L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 4 04:17
Winners Final
Jk W vs.
The Pirates Who Dont L Board 3 09:58
Elimination 6
Team Amensia W vs.
Cabelas L Board 2 04:22
The Corn Dogs W vs.
The OG Noodles L Board 1 04:28
Elimination 5
Mr Jones And Me L vs.
The Corn Dogs W Board 4 04:49
Pandamonium L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 2 03:34
Winners Semi-finals
Jk W vs.
Cabelas L Board 2 04:28
The OG Noodles L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 1 05:22
Elimination 4
Ej L vs.
The Corn Dogs W Board 4 06:32
Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Lynden Lions L Board 1 06:21
Pandamonium W vs.
Old Mcdonald Trump L Board 3 05:57
Team Amensia W vs.
The Barefoot Banditz L Board 3 09:24
Elimination 3
Jabby L vs.
Pandamonium W Board 3 07:36
Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Double E L Board 1 10:53
Team Amensia W vs.
Team Ugly L Board 3 05:37
Team Lady 12 L vs.
Ej W Board 4 11:35
Winners 2
Cabelas W vs.
Lynden Lions L Board 1 07:43
Jk W vs.
The Corn Dogs L Board 2 07:09
Old Mcdonald Trump L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 4 07:08
The OG Noodles W vs.
The Barefoot Banditz L Board 2 09:31
Elimination 2
Ej W vs.
Hold My Rootbeer L Board 2 12:15
Hachi-roku L vs.
Mr Jones And Me W Board 3 10:37
Little Sarah And The BFG L vs.
Jabby W Board 4 13:34
Team Ugly W vs.
X Iron Sheild L Board 1 07:55
Winners 1
Double E L vs.
Old Mcdonald Trump W Board 4 04:36
Hold My Rootbeer L vs.
The OG Noodles W Board 4 08:42
Jabby L vs.
Lynden Lions W Board 2 07:42
Jk W vs.
X Iron Sheild L Board 1 04:33
Mr Jones And Me L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 3 07:29
Pandamonium L vs.
Cabelas W Board 3 06:25
The Barefoot Banditz W vs.
Team Lady 12 L Board 1 09:25
The Corn Dogs W vs.
Team Amensia L Board 1 00:53
Round 1
Ej L vs.
Jabby W Board 1 03:47
Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Team Ugly L Board 2 00:07
The OG Noodles W vs.
Little Sarah And The BFG L Board 2 07:18
X Iron Sheild W vs.
Hachi-roku L Board 1 00:13